2006 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Songwriting Collaborated



Name Church Location Rating
Abundant Grace - CS Abundant Grace Assembly of God Lake Havasu City, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Adam Wissner, Joel Wissner
Aloha, OR - CS Life Church - Greater Portland Aloha, OR Superior
  Group Members: Colby Anderson, Elliot Otteson
Bare Faced - Col So Crossroads Church Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Kalin Dunn, Josh Wooten
Barren Height Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Brittany McAdams, Calen Rhome
Blameless- Collaborated Songwriting Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Gonzales, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez
Brittany & Lydia James River Church Ozark, MO Superior
  Group Members: Lydia Hindy, Brittany Sorci
Brittany and Brittany Cathedral of the Cross Birmingham, AL Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Bell, Brittany Stricklin
Bushnell Assembly - CSW Cross Connection Church Bushnell, FL Superior
  Group Members: Brandon Crane, Scott Jordan, Clayton Ready
Calvary AG, Toledo - CS Calvary Church Maumee, OH Superior
  Group Members: Bailey Steel, Brandy Steel
Carpenter's Home Coll. Song. Carpenter's Home Church Auburndale, FL Superior
  Group Members: Natalie Brown, Joel Chinloy
Carry Me Through - CS #1 New Life Assembly Sterrett, AL Superior
  Group Members: Danielle Miller, Tiffany Smith, Katie Wilson, Matt Wooten
Claims of Imperfection - CS Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Solomon Kasper, Joshua Olson, JonCarlos Velez
Connected - CSW Grace Assembly of God Bel Air, MD Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Cook, Brittany Geigan
Crosswalk CS CrossWalk Church Norge Campus Williamsburg, VA Superior
  Group Members: James Monson, Benjamin Rothwell
Desperation Generation Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Josh Boston, Brinnae Roggow
Elkton AG - CS Five Rivers Elkton, MD Superior
  Group Members: Jasmine Franklin, Kara Franklin
Evangel Temple, Jacksonville - CS Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Joanna Larson, Emily Shuman
Faded Glory - Col SW People's Church San Diego San Diego, CA Superior
  Group Members: Peter Paul Abigania, Beejay Lemuel Buduan, Daniel Mendoza, Joseph Mendoza
Fusion Uth - CSongwriting The Mount AG Mount Vernon, OH Superior
  Group Members: Alexander Barlow, Brittany Poole
Greg & Amanda United Assembly of God Desloge, MO Superior
  Group Members: Amanda Stokes, Gregory Walton
Hallelujah - CS Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Klenk, Kaila Witter
Harvestime CS Harvest Church Glendale, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Rockwell, Jerome Wester
HSYM - Col SW CrossLife Community Church Hendersonville, TN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Aaron Farmer, Jonathan Roberts
Jonathan & Amaris First Assembly of God Lexington, KY Superior
  Group Members: Amaris Blevins, Jonathan McKeown
Justin and Lindsey Evangel Temple Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Justin McCain, Lindsey Posey
Kristen & Luke - CSW Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Luke Larson, Kristen Peterson
Lifelike Theory New Hope Christian Fellowship Mundelein, IL Superior
  Group Members: Derek Diaz, Keith Perez, Vivianna Rosas
Lindseth & Lindseth McCleary AG Church McCleary, WA Superior
  Group Members: Alexa Lindseth, Travis Lindseth
Manassas AG CS A Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Michelle Fischer, Theresa Slovich
Manassas AG CS B Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Katelynn Moore, Noah Moore
Mark & Lindsey - CS Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
  Group Members: Mark Bell, Lindsey Schirmer
Midnight Cry First Assembly of God Greenwood, AR Superior
  Group Members: Dominique Dagohoy, Ryan Martin, Brandon Tingler
Moved by you The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brittanica Chesser, Luke Furr
Nathan & Cindy - Col So Canyon Hills Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Koczynki, Cindy Ray
New Horizon - CS New Horizon Prattville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Evan DiBenedetto, Austin Massey
Riverside CS Riverside Community Church Peoria, IL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Julie Pflederer, Courtney Pierce
Ryan & Ashley Colonial Heights Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Keefover, Ryan Keefover
SILAS - CS New Life Assembly of God Pell City, AL Superior
  Group Members: Thomas Churchy, Coty Fugatt, Chris Hanks, Justin Jackson
Spring First - CS #1 Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bassett, Robert Galena
Spring First - CS #2 Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Taylor Castro, Tasha Dunn, Presley Sherrill
Spring Hill - CS Family First Assembly Spring Hill, FL Superior
  Group Members: Meredith Coats, Omar Gonzalez
The Final Cut First Assembly of God Brookfield, CT Superior
  Group Members: David Garcia, Tim Larsen
Undivided 3 Church on the Rock Outreach Center Lees Summit, MO Superior
  Group Members: Josiah Hensley, Chris Kohlstaedt
Victory Christian Center CSW Victory Christian Center Assembly of God Lowellville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Stephen Protheroe, Allison Thomas
Westlake - CS Westlake Assembly of God Westlake, LA Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Blake , Nicole Polk
You Are The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior
  Group Members: Jordan McCamey, Tiara Thomas