2006 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
180 Worship Team Northwest Assembly Bentonville Bentonville, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Brittany Adams, Hosanna Anchondo, Lauren Burns, Abishai Collingsworth, Luke Heffron, Keith Morris, Bradley Riggs, Caleb Schatz
422 The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior
  Group Members: Drew Beechler, Michael Bullard, Brittanica Chesser, Jordan Furr, Luke Furr, Jordan McCamey, Ashley Piercey, Darcy Williams
All For Love Valle Vista Assembly of God Hemet, CA Superior
  Group Members: Keith Jones, LaRanda Jones, Natalie McCabe, Heidi Rose, Ray Tafoya, Denny White, Dusty White, Chris Williams
Altered The Tiffany Fellowship Assemblies of God Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Jason Brewer, Matthew Fish, Erik Hefta, Erin Hefta, Josh Pauley, Matt Phillips, Michael Royeton, Glori Skadeland, Bradley Thomas
Amazing Love Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Brock Baker, Robert Barnes, Brittany Beach, Monika Fischer, Danielle Garcia, Grant Reynolds, Krisanna Sexton
B1 Worship Team Genesis Church McKinney, TX Superior
  Group Members: Joe Bennett, Kaci Froman, Shelbey MacKay, Danny Olmeda, Ariel Stilwell, Jessica Worley
Bartow First WT First Assembly of God Bartow, FL Superior
  Group Members: John Abbot, Christa Abbott, Amanda Beck, Kathryn Davis, Danielle Durham, Emilio Esquivel, Jennifer Nill, Casey Smith, Candace Tedder
Behind the Cross Cornerstone Fellowship Lawrenceville, GA Superior
  Group Members: Deanna Cline, Kristen Funk, Joel Headley, Ben Nash, Brandon Nash, Bobby Siska
Bottom Line - WT Life Church Wesley Chapel, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Aldrich, Megan Russo, Cameron Theriault, Amy Van Heerden, Catherine Zichy
Boundless - WT North Central Assembly of God North Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: Maria D'Onofrio, Alex Deveney, Bethany Harshberger, Thomas Harshberger, Lauren Malara, Anthony Polichemi
Brazoria First Worship Team First Assembly of God Brazoria, TX Superior
  Group Members: Hollis Bodenman, Lucas Brinkmeyer, Tristin Chamblee, Mary Garza, David Guel, Jordan Guffey, Kristan Harris, Maegan Harris, Nick Newell, Amanda Nugent
Broken Philadelphia Christian Center of the AG Bensalem, PA Superior
  Group Members: Alyssa Curtis, Radha Kirklin, Nicole Menditto, Juan Carlos Meza, Amanda Scrimale, Dante Shorter, Joshua Tarnowski, Krista Tarnowski, Jessica Touras
Bushnell Assembly - WT Cross Connection Church Bushnell, FL Superior
  Group Members: Adam Berry, Cayler Burns, Tyler Burns, Brandon Crane, Reba Finnell, Scott Jordan, Clayton Ready
C5 - WT Calvary Church Assembly of God Irving, TX Superior
  Group Members: Michael Fjordbak, Ryan Reed, Sarah Roy, Avery Spangler, Hannah Spangler, Brent Watson
Calvary Assembly of God Calvary Assembly of God Carthage, NY Superior
  Group Members: Ronald Benson, Jacob DeSormo, Zachary Ferris, Marvin Kim, Angela Niger, Cheurice Vegter
Calvary Church, Greensboro - WT Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior
  Group Members: Abigail Barclay, Staci Coble, David Earley, Katelyn Flowers, Ashley Hobson, Bethany Miller, James Wolter, Joey Wolter
Calvary's Love Calvary's Love Assembly of God Johnson City, NY Superior
  Group Members: Brian Coyne, Richard Howell, Jonathan Serrano, Nicole Serrano
Cape First - WT First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Burton, Bryce Conner, Breana Elliott, Andrea Hill, Alyssa Kimbel, Justin Schwartz, Keia Wooldridge
Capital City Church AG WT Capital City Church Assembly of God Columbus, OH Superior
  Group Members: Brooke Blankemeyer, Colin Blankenship, Anthony Domine, Breawn Kelly, Justin Palmer, Nathan Palmer
Capitol Hill AG - WT Capitol Hill Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Lael Louthan, Chad Phillips, Mark Phillips, Laura Turpin, Calli Wood
Cathedral WT Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jamie Abshire, Brittany Cooper, Samantha Jean, Jeff McFarlin, Christopher McIntosh, Brian Patterson, David Willis
Christ Church Worship Team Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Alicia Atwood, Alyssa Cotterman, Kaitlin Graves, Mariah Hubbard, Alyssa Kinsey, Lindsay Landgraf, Zachary Landgraf, Andrew Langford, Michelle Marciniak, Ryan Maxwell
Christian Chapel - Worship Team Christian Chapel Assembly of God Columbia, MO Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Abshier, Caleb Foley, Allison Keathley, James Keathley, Madeline Leal, Michael Scott, Heather Slansky, Rachel Slansky, Gunnar Starke
Christian Life - WT Christian Life Center Assembly of God Bensalem, PA Superior
  Group Members: Sebastian Baltes, Jennifer Jacober, Matthew Mott, Cherise Ratz, Dana Scannapieco, Daniel Serrano, Chelsey Smith, Nichole Williams
Collision The Assembly at Warner Robins Warner Robins, GA Superior
  Group Members: Stephen Bailey, Jessica Broadnax, Caitlin Jenkins, Brittni Rodriguez, Kristen Shirley, Nicholas Smith, Sarah Stokes
Comsuming Fire Uth Worship Team Calvary Assembly of God Midland, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Cotton, Braden Holmes, Shane Jobe, Samuel Lucio, Morgan McDonald, Parker McDonald, Lacey Newsom, Michaela Pruitt, Matt Webb
Crave - WT Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Barhoo, Sean Davis, Celis DeJesus, Omar Dominick , Doug Eckhart, TJ Jones, Philip Moore, Erin Newman, Kelly Prince
Cross Connection Band The Crossing Place Fellowship Franklin, LA Superior
  Group Members: Steven Breaux, Aaron Coulon, Ab Coulon, Christen Harris, Ashlie Hussey, Courtney Landry, Lucas Levet, Hailey Liner, Caleb Weatherford, Brooklyn Wilson
Crossover Worship Acts 2 Worship Center Loxahatchee, FL Superior
  Group Members: Aaron Albright, Jamaris DelValle, Sebastien DelValle, Patrick Kennedy, Nick Macy, Aaron Reyes, Analisse Reyes, Lauren Rondone, Stephen Rondone
Crown Pointe Worship Team Crown Pointe Church of the Assemblies of God Lees Summit, MO Superior
  Group Members: Noah Buboltz, Kayla Cooper, Rachael Hudson, Eric Solomon, Jesse Westbrook, Kelsey Wilke
Crux New Life Community Church Assembly of God Ashland, OH Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Constance, Laz Marcze, Brooks Page, Lindsay Page, Taylor Page
Dayspring Assembly - WT Dayspring Assembly of God Bowling Green, OH Superior
  Group Members: Alexandra Hecklinger, Bryce Jennings , Jeffery Rodabaugh, Andew Starr, Shane Starr, Alex Wilkerson, Emma Wilkerson, Marco Zapf
Deep End - WT Redemption Church Carson City, NV Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Clark, Alyssa Friend, Greyson Friend, Tyler Friend, Tess Mangiapelo, Garrett Meyer, Ashleigh Morawski, Trent Simpson, Austin Swafford
Deeper - WT Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Arena , Jennikah Collins, Joseph Dontfraid, Robert Goetsch, Matthew Jones, Dana Ordway , Julia Ordway, Justin Sebastian, Isaac Stewart
Desperate Worship - WT First Assembly of God New Castle, IN Superior
  Group Members: Megan Buck, Hannah Dissmore, Rachel Dissmore, Roger Dissmore II, Kaylee Fowler, Kody Fowler, Ross Horn, Hattie Isenberg, Angela Polston
Dimension First Assembly of God Wynne, AR Superior
  Group Members: Joseph Andrews, Trey Gibson, Kyle Harrison, Miranda Martin, Shane Peyton, Tracy Ragan, Samantha Reed, Chelsea Smith, Megan Smith, Libbi Sturm
Elastic Bombers Worship Team First Assembly of God Conroe, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Bearden, Elsa Leal, Mark Molander, Casey Polk, Seth Trammell
Element Worship Team Real Life Church Assembly of God Coconut Creek, FL Superior
  Group Members: Carlos Almeida, Timothy Benitez, Megan Magill, Joseph Maldonado, Gabriel Morales, Jonathan Running, Rydon Samaroo, Chloe Santana
Element WT Grace Crossing Assembly of God Beavercreek, OH Superior
  Group Members: Aubrey Dukeman, David Markham, Andrew Mosher, Quenten Pemberton, James Cameron Robertson, Josh Sedillo, Isaiah Talkington
Emfossel Word of Life Assembly of God Springfield, VA Superior
  Group Members: Mara Alvarez, Daniel Barahona, Jordan Halsey, John Kazaklis, Christina Kurpiel, Jorge Morales, Josh Reitman, Chris Rosario
Emmanuel Christian Center - WT Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: David Belt, Luke Larson, Brianna Peterson
Face Down - WT Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Essie Baker, Raechel Baker, Eric Burkert, Christopher Costanza, Peter Good, Maurice Goodwin, Tenisha Goodwin, Aaron Hepler, Ben Onisa, Courtney Rees
Faith AG, Kernersville - WT Faith Church of Kernersville Kernersville, NC Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Barrett, Jessica Dillard, Stephen Dillard, Madison Hair, Robert Thomas, Chris Whitaker
Faith Worship Team Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ariel Burleson, Kelsi Burleson, Corey Kenney, Caitrin Murphy, Brittany Perkins, Troy Willis
FireProof Rivers Church Assembly of God Delta, CO Superior
  Group Members: Bradford Davis, Sara Hennessey, Matt Roberson, Ben Thompson
Focused - WT Cross Connection Church Opelika, AL Superior
  Group Members: Skyler Aldridge, Jim Busby, Nikki Dye, Jared Nash, Richard Pierce, Karlee Russell, Kayla Russell, Taran Sumner, Justin Tally
Freedom McCleary AG Church McCleary, WA Superior
  Group Members: Alexa Lindseth, Rees Lindseth, Skyler Lindseth, Travis Lindseth
Fusion Worship Team Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Justin Barnett, Josh Boston, Brinnae Roggow, Jonathan Sites, Ben Whitmore, Julie Wootton
Fusion WT North Providence Assembly of God North Providence, RI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Micah D'Orazio, Joel Dahlstrom, Michael Giammarco, Angelica Lebrun, Taylor Liranzo, Paul Travis
Galena Worship Team Assembly of God Galena, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Adrienne Dodge, S. Craig Golden, Jarod Graves, Christine McKibben, Thomas McKibben, Trenton McMain, Sydney Shannon, Justin Strait
Getchyo Praise On Bellevue Christian Center Bellevue, NE Superior
  Group Members: Jordan Hicks, Tim Luscom, Kaeli Mincey, Caleb Wampler, Rochelle Wampler
Giant Slayers Worship Team Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Krystal Aleman, Caleb Amador, Josh Amador, Iriz Davila, Jonathan Gonzales, Jaimie Martinez, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez, Danielle Smith
Glad Tidings, Dunn - WT Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Core, Benjamin Cruse, Caleb Cruse, Luke Edgemon, Natalee Ezzell, Meagan Lee, Erran Nichols, Erin Rae Roberts
GPS First Assembly of God Hot Springs, AR Superior
  Group Members: Sammy Bartholomew, Zachary Bland, Colton Chapmond, Meagan Conry, Chris Nunez, Devin Smith, Karlee Smith, Shayla Stubbs, Beverly Walston, Rachel Young
Grand River Youth Band Grand River Assembly of God Granby, CO Superior
  Group Members: John Garcia, Hannah Macchione, Nick Rankin, Ashley Romshek, Derek Zook
H2O - WT Praise Assembly of God Pueblo, CO Excellent
  Group Members: Ben Blevins, Sam Blevins, Jeremiah Edwards, Ryan Marquez, Phylicia Sandoval, Gina Vigil
Harbor of Hope WT Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Berka, O'Linda "Sissy" Cline, Brandon Fehr, Nicole Iverson, Kiersten Johnston, Joshua May, Matthew May, Michael J. May, Dorian Taylor
Harvest Ridge Harvest Ridge Assembly of God North Ridgeville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Kristen Bollinger, Jordan Myers, Lindsey Nagaj, Jeff Pierce, Tyler Smith, Sarah Stacey, David Swidrak
His Love Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bassett, Peter Bell-Roberts, Tasha Dunn, Robert Galena, Emily Leavelle, Gloria Marshall, Sarah Montagne, Nikole Obar, Roselyn Omaka, Brandon Suttle
His Ministry Worship Team Templo Emmanuel Asambleas De Dios Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jeremy Constante, Gracey Duron, Angeles Hernandez, Lisa Hernandez, Kris Lopez, Erika Mascorro, Damian Nicolas, Roger Ordaz, Cesar Rodriguez
HSYM - WT CrossLife Community Church Hendersonville, TN Superior
  Group Members: Robyn Brewer, Andy Corley , Aaron Farmer, Brittney Jenkins, Lisa Mauldin, Jared Roberts, Jonathan Roberts, Joseph Roberts
Ignition - WT Cathedral of the Cross Birmingham, AL Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Bell, Justin Gaither, Blake Sittre, Michelle Spiker, Amanda Stricklin, Brittany Stricklin
Innocent By Association Faith City Assembly of God Michigan City, IN Superior
  Group Members: Annamarie Dee, Claire Juby, Daniel Kreuser, Aaron Trunk, Zachary Trunk, Corey Voss
Jet - WT Shreveport Community Church Shreveport, LA Superior
  Group Members: Grayson Bailiff, Shay Bailiff, Andrew Beyer, Taylor Carter, Brent Collins, Haley Powell, Jenny Taunton
Kalamazoo First - WT Kalamazoo First Assembly of God Portage, MI Superior
  Group Members: Charles Watson, Peter Webb, Haleigh Yerrick, Zach Yerrick
Kenosha WT Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior
  Group Members: Elliot Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Jamie Cummings, Allison Dahl, Chelsea Hackbarth, Kenny Hackbarth
Level Seven Worship Victory Life Church Fruita, CO Superior
  Group Members: Tyler Ballew, Erika Davis, Daniel Ingelhart, Melissa Jacquez, Brandon Lunsford
Manassas AG WT A Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jonathan Everett, Katelynn Moore, Noah Moore, John Schreiner, Zach Schreiner, Preston Stoll, Michael Tavani, Carissa Thornsbury
Manifest Presence - Worship team First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Eric Boyd, Braden Fouts, Andrea Money, Charity Money, Cody Orsbun, Danielle Powell
Mill City Worship Team Assembly of God Mill City, PA Superior
  Group Members: Albert Joseph, Chris Joseph, Stephen Joseph, Billy Kresge, Molly Kresge, Christian Sunseri
Minerva AG - WT True North Church Minerva, OH Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Barkan, Justin Brothers, Lindsay Brothers, Teassa DiGiacomo, Bobby Hill, Jennifer Hill, Spencer Mapes, Rachel Turner
Mpact Worship Team First Assembly of God Humble, TX Superior
  Group Members: James Benecasa, Ben Crenshaw, Macon Fife, Jonathan Kobialka, Charly Stuckey, Matthew Stumpf, Brianna Woodson
NHC Youth Worship Team North Hills Church Brea, CA Superior
  Group Members: Scott Collard, Brittany Cromelin, Jacob Desatoff, Kevin Glover, Lorene Lindblom, David Ottestad
Ntense Worship Crossroads Church Lafayette, LA Superior
  Group Members: Kayne Albert, Jordy Davidson, William Linkhart, Tory Miller, Ana Treuil
Oak Creek AG - WT Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Solomon Kasper, Kayla Kostecki, Richie Lopez, Joshua Olson, JonCarlos Velez
Oneighty in Clearwater - WT First Assembly of God Clearwater, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Betsi Beardsley , Carrie Davis, Kyle Gilliam, Michael Juliano, Kaitlin Kriever, Nicole Lehman, Joel Rudolph , Steven Wainscott
Oxygen Worship, Othello, WA - WT Iglesia Bethel Assembly of God Othello, WA Superior
  Group Members: Andrea Falcon, Ashley Garza, Connie Garza, Emmanuel Garza, Keila Garza, Krysta Garza, Mandy Garza, Raynaldo Garza, Anthony Gomez, Bryan Gomez
Planet Worship Team First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Haden Brightwell, Matthew Crompton, Michael Dean, Donald Fazekas, Elias Jacobson, Bobby Kirkpatrick, Courtney Kyzer , Macey McCray, Hunter Sandlin, Shelton Summersgill
Prescott BMCA WT LifePointe Church Prescott Valley, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Biddlecome , Sarah Byrd, Kelly Campbell, Olivia Chavez, Stephen Hernandez, Charles Sons
Psalmo Evangel Temple Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Calloway, Hannah Connally, Alex Cooper, Justin McCain, Jordan Morrison, Lindsey Posey, Will Ray, Lisi Reneau
Radiant Life Church - Worship Team Radiant Life Church Assembly of God Dublin, OH Superior
  Group Members: Hannah Ford, Sean Greenwell, Shad Greenwell, Shane Greenwell, Joshua Griffin, Tab killion, Jessica Walzer, Katie Walzer
Rain Word of Life Assembly of God Baldwinsville, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Bryan Buyck, Sara Czyz, Ashley Dullen, Joel Fedkiw, Katie Goldberg, Joshua Schaap, Kathleen Tatum, Eric Watson
Reborn - WT Bethel Worship Center Wetumpka, AL Superior
  Group Members: Bradley Funderburk, Jeremy Henley, Dwayne Mann, Jessica Mitchell, Ashton Reese
RED Student Ministries Assembly Christian Ctr New Iberia, LA Superior
  Group Members: Hollie Alford, Clay Berry, Donald Cochran, Josiah Menard, Thomas Owens, Lane Primeaux, Dustin Romero, Julie Williams
Refuge Casa View Assembly of God Dallas, TX Superior
  Group Members: AJ Edmiston, Tiffani Miller, Zane Sipes, Spencer Speed
Resonate Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ann Geiger, Briana Johnson, Nyna Knox, Cody Luna, Shane Morgan, Calen Rhome, Cameron Rhome, Case Rhome, Jonathan Rivera, Caleb Stacy
Sahuarita WT Upper Pool First Assembly of God Sahuarita, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Callie Allen, Ricardo Estrada, Mark Gabriel Laos, Daniel Madrid, Samuel Madrid, Abraham Myers, Jordan Olivares
San Jacinto AG WT Assembly of God San Jacinto, CA Superior
  Group Members: Reece Allington, Angelique Houston, Scotty Houston, Caleb Miller, Kristin Roetter, Alexx Salazar, Nicole Stoddard, Jacob Wieck
Seven Days Last - WT Evangel Assembly of God Bismarck, ND Superior
  Group Members: Robert Burke, David Glasser, Kelsey Glasser, Kirk Graham, Randi Johnson, Elizabeth Schiller, Luke Torgerson, Jen Wangler
SNL Worship Tam Bethel Life Center Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Christina Chang, Taylore Eisenhauer, Kendra Evans, Casey Jensen, Stephen Morton, Cory Rule, Grant Summers
Special OPS Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly DeSoto, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Mario Cruz, Isela Estrada, Ignacio Gamez, Arthur Garciano, Emmanuel Medina, Francisco Soto
Station 313 Worship Team First Assembly of God Lexington, KY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amaris Blevins, Josiah Durham, Jake Gammon, Jonathan McKeown, Julie Anne Osterhus
Submission First Assembly of God Mesquite, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: James Anderson, Joshua Anderson, Brittany Bunch, Lauren Chiles, McKenzie Chiles, Kayla Esco, Kimberlee Houston, Lacy Jones, Marcus Langley, Valerie McClure
SYM Worship Band Bethany Church Wyckoff, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Justin Brennan, John Dracy, Jonathan Garofalo, Dan Rainville
Team Impact First Assembly of God Anchorage, AK Superior
  Group Members: Alonda Goward, Clarence Goward III , Gene Mason, Sharai Mason, Bart Seay
The Driven Worship Woodlake Assembly of God Tulsa, OK Superior
  Group Members: Courtney Cummings , Mitch Hull, Cameron Morris, Daniel Pease, Kendall Pope, William Rentfrow, Lauren Rudichuk, Jonathan Samuels
The Edge -WT Calvary Assembly of God Hampton, VA Superior
  Group Members: Steven Clukey, William Clukey, Caleb Knapp, Herbert Parham, Michael Shortt, Stephanie Valencia
The Edge Worship Team Assembly of God Whitefish, MT Superior
  Group Members: Michelle Bennett, Dallen Clark, Tony Croteau, Michael Sausen, Jessica Weaver
The Experience Calvary Church Maumee, OH Superior
  Group Members: Alicia Bauer, Amy Bess, Sarah Evans, Jarid Grant, Ben Keller, Gabrielle Kisseberth, Bailey Steel, Brandy Steel
The Experience WT Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior
  Group Members: Coryn Bostwick, Jordan Chadrick, Quintin Chadrick, Cory Knapp, Dustin Poole, Joey Stamper
The Source Lewiston Assembly of God Lewiston, NY Superior
  Group Members: Angelina Baratta, Nathan Burow, Michael Flores, Emily Rugg, Gabrielle Serianni, Nicolas Smith, Garrett Weller, Rebecca Wilkins
The Worship Center #1 The Worship Center Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ginny Fields, Grace Fields, Melody Fields, Joshua Gosney, Timothy Walker, Robert Wheeler, Julisa Wilson, Seth Worley, Steven Zepeda
Thrive Christian Celebration Center Midland, MI Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Campbell, Erin O'Connor, Jordon Starks, Lindsay Starks, Allen Vesterfelt, Andrew Waligorski, Haley Wieland
Thrive Glad Tidings Church San Francisco, CA Superior
  Group Members: Mike Allard, Geoff Anderson, Isaiah Beiser, Tabatha Beiser, Jonathan Chan, Rodney Dudum, Joshua Herder, Keeana Thompson
Trinity AG Fairmont WT Element 1 Trinity Assembly of God White Hall, WV Superior
  Group Members: Rachel Cross, Sarah DeRoos, Emily DeWitt, Brian Garlow, Cam McDonald, Daniel Michael, Brooke Pujals, Joy Smith
Trinity Temple - WT Trinity Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Jerome Adkins, Melody Dean, Kristin Hennesy, Caleb Janney, Joey Luttrell
University AG - WT University Assembly of God Hattiesburg, MS Superior
  Group Members: Jana Edwards, Teri Edwards, Courtney Peacock, James Taylor, John Taylor
Valley Hi Worship Team Life Church of the Assemblies of God San Antonio, TX Superior
  Group Members: Vincent De Jesus, Jessica Gill, Marie Peak, Michael Ramirez, Robert Ramirez, Rudy Ramirez
Valley Life Center WT Valley Life Center Dallas, OR Superior
  Group Members: Connor Hedge, Kyla Hedge, Will Morris, Lee Richard, Ashley Richards, Bethany Schott
Venture Worship Band Spirit Life AG Church Omaha, NE Superior
  Group Members: Amy Lanphier, Bailey Nelson, Billy Nelson, Bobby Nelson, Rebecca Pleuler, Matthew Rodenburg, Richard Seehausen
Vertical Life Worship Team Bethel Assembly of God Temple, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jackson Casey, David Guerra, Dustin Johnston, Jennifer Marshall, Adam McCoy, Garrett Muston, Tiffany Rasmussen, Zack Rolan
Victory Christian Center WT Victory Christian Center Assembly of God Lowellville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Jordan Campbell, Lauren Cypher, Allison Thomas, Evan Vasquez
Winston Salem - WT Winston-Salem First Winston Salem, NC Superior
  Group Members: Kevin Barker, Carolyn Beckman, Anna Greenwood, Amber Hurst, Lindsay Irby, Stephanie Pierce, Luke Spencer, Ryan Wideman
Worship Team Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: David Berry, Grace Buck, Randy Dies, Malesha Fitzpatrick, Molly McLemore, Kristina Meyer, Steven Moerdyk, Lisa Ndawillie, Dana Spencer, Lauren Spencer
Worship Team 1 Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Drew Barney, Tory Cooper, Chelsey Dull, Isaac Dull, Emily Santos-Silva
WT Unchained New Life Assembly of God Athens, AL Superior
  Group Members: Angela Davidson, Mike Harbin, Ben Heinkel, Jonathan Heinkel, Sarah Reeves
XL Worship Hardy Highland First Assembly of God Hardy, AR Superior
  Group Members: Wes Bunting , Whitney Crook, Charlie Mays, Aaron Saunders, Brandon Smith
Xstream Worship - WT Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Chris Arroyo, Alexandra Bigby, Ian Bush, David Gullige, Mark Hylton, Caleb Lopez, David Meurer, Yana Osadchuk, Ilyssa Perez, Nahshon Thomas
Xstream Worship Band Fountain of Life Center Burlington, NJ Superior
  Group Members: James Bussiere, Melissa Costantini, Jacob Foerter, Jeremy Hines, Thomas Kurtz, Nicole Marino, Dane Mohrmann, Brittnye Reiner, Stefanie Reitzel, Emily Wolvin
Youngstown Calvary - WT Bridge of Hope Assembly of God Youngstown, OH Superior
  Group Members: Katherine Jenkins, James Margiotta, Jonathan Mason, Richard Olesky, Jared Szari