2013 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Children's Lesson Group



Name Church Location Rating
(: Thousand Hills Church Corinth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Krista Ihle, Kendyl Sample, Brooke Tauaefa, Josiah Tauaefa, Jefferson Williams, Sheridan Williams
1.21 Gigawatts Glad Tidings Assembly of God Ocoee, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Isabelle Adams, Chloe Allen, Jannah Bentley, Shayna Decker, Kendra Haas, Charis Howell, Zachary Meeks, Bradley Woolgar, Zachary Woolgar
3 Peas in a Pod Grace Outreach Center Rio Rancho, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Hannah Hatfield, Amanda Velarde, Shanon Velarde
Captain Nemo: The Hero of Atlantis! Living Hope Worship Center Swedesboro, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Tristen Cressman, Stephanie Fusco, Gabrielle Schell, Luke Shaw, Jessica Watson
Crosstown Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Thomas Brletic, Lindsay Feltz, Emily Henderson, Caleb Leake, Sarah Mazza
Dora the Bible Explorer New Life House of Prayer of the Assemblies of God Haubstadt, IN Excellent
  Group Members: Ryan Collins, Sami Collins, Abby Dixon, Hannah Dixon, Jordan Irvin, Carson Page, Austin Smith
Emily Sandwich Brightmoor Christian Church Novi, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Emilee Burgess, Danielle Hunt, Emily Hunt
Extra, Extra Freedom Fellowship International Waxahachie, TX Superior
  Group Members: Eden Bates, Nehemiah Bates, Tressa Chappell
Extreme Team Dexter Assembly of God Dexter, GA Excellent
  Group Members: Hannah Henderson, Karlee Henderson, Lindsey Wall
High Voltage Oak Grove Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Christopher Johnson, Madelyn Little, Alexis Lombas, Mikayla Walton, Lauren York
J-Kids Mission Possible First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Isaiah Chandler, Hunter Hall, Emily Jeremiah, Paige Jones, Kayla Kalua, Loren Lowe, Trevor Northern, Kristina West
Jonah First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Delaney Hallum, Kamryn Johnson, Gideon Moore, Seth Sifuentes
Journey First Assembly of God Independence, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Kaylee Brooks, M'Lyn Clark, Taylor Echols
Kid's Finishtry The Church at Chapelhill Douglasville, GA Excellent
  Group Members: Anna Peterson, Elof Peterson, Alexander Plattel, Jeremy Plattel
Kids 4 Christ Living Waters Assembly of God New London, WI Excellent
  Group Members: Peter Betchner, Amanda Bowling, Shania Krake, Stacey Oestreich, Ember Presswood, Alex Rhoden, Abbey Rutzinski, Gabby Schiesser
Kids of Calvary Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Rebekah Collins, Lauren Lebron
Kidtricity Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior
  Group Members: Timmy Bray, Dane Gruer, Brandon Hobson, Kendall Holbrook, Kobena Peters, Mikayla Potkay, Matthew Taylor, Vincey Varghese, Grace Wheeler
Kidzone Brightmoor Christian Church Novi, MI Superior
  Group Members: Madison Eddings, Davonte Goodrow, Adrian Hicks, Stanley Mackey, Stephanie Mautz
Lakeside Lakeside Assembly of God Shelby Township, MI Superior
  Group Members: Alexandra Leone, Beth Neary, Stephanie Parochetti, Courtney Pullman, Morgan Schaffer
Next Gen. Kids Templo Aposento Alto AG Houston, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Lavert Hatter, Joey Rodriguez
Overflow Beach Assembly of God Ocean Isle Beach, NC Superior
  Group Members: D'Artagnan Chase, Sydne Chase, Anabelle Cooke, John Cooke, Truly McCain, Twila McClain, Dylan Partyka
Ringers El Shaddai Assembly of God Nazareth, PA Superior
  Group Members: David Dickinson, Emily Hinton, Amanda Romeiser
Skittles Appleton First Assembly of God Brewton, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Heather Martin, Bethany McDonald
Snap-Crackle-Pop Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior
  Group Members: Danielle Amato, Rachel Baines, Cassie Davis
T 4 C Monmouth Worship Center Marlboro, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Alec Rosen, Laura Schulte
The Blondie Bunch Grace Outreach Center Rio Rancho, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Kyla Barnard, Tori Guttke
The Crew First Assembly of God Ashland, AL Superior
  Group Members: Amylee Brown, Cornelia Simpson, Hannah Strother
The Great Race Hillside Church Mankato, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Nicholas Beert, Gregory Sorbo
The Source Presents: Next Generation Kids Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bontrager, Rebecca Bontrager, Taylor Davis, Grace Kaminski
There's a Zombie in the Bible?! First Assembly of God Findlay, OH Superior
  Group Members: Stephanie Christopher, Benjamin Foster, Courtney Markley, Ashley Smith, Jared Smith, Micarah Tewers
Training to Finish Harvest Assembly of God Lakeland, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Rachel Bentley, Vivian Bentley, Noah Brock, Andrea Cotignola, Crystal Droweingo, Rebekah Hess, Chelsea Strong, Sayvion Washington
TwoTwelve: Funky Bunch Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Ben Hidalgo, Roman Martinez, Natalia Ruiz
Zoom, Zoom Northside Assembly of God Texarkana, TX Superior
  Group Members: Corbin Edwards, Jathan White, Jordan White