2013 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Instrumental Ensemble, Contemporary



Name Church Location Rating
3-4-1 Sunrise Assembly of God Saint Peter, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Jordan Sieh, Lucas Sieh, Mathew Zalusky
Borrowed Gear North Hills Church Brea, CA Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Back, Andy Curdo, J.J. Farrell, Steven Marquez
Bow Ties & Skittles Riverside Community Church Quincy, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Bradford Amsler, Elizabeth Lentz
Burger Bros Victory Christian Flwshp Assembly of God Audubon, PA Excellent
  Group Members: Hendrik Burger, Jack Burger
C'mon Somebody Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Drew Briggs, Xavier Latorre, Kevin Matsusaka, Kyle Timian, Isaac Wilson, Noah Wilson
C.Y.C. Calvary Assembly of God Dover, DE Excellent
  Group Members: Jack Graham, Thomas Plummer
Christian & the Christianettes Refuge Church Fort Worth, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Franklin Martinez, Josue Ortiz, Christian Pineda
Evangelite Try Hards Evangel Assembly of God Williamsville, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Joe Foglia, Ryan Kick, Joshua MacTarnaghan, Culin Wambsganss
Finale River of Life Assemblies of God Church Mabelvale, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Bridge Biniakewitz, Erick Jackson
Fusion5 Prairie Temple Assembly of God Virden, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Christian Mccasland, John-Morgan Mccasland, Zachary Minor, Jeremy Steinacher, Seth Steinacher
Harmonic Hipsters River Valley Church Apple Valley, MN Superior
  Group Members: Austin Blumberg, Daniel Karasev, Logan Ketterling
I Love Lamp Full Gospel Church Assembly of God Livingston, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Nicholas DePasquale, Trey Sederwall
J & M Gospel Lighthouse Church Dallas, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Joshua Hoggard, Marcus Maldonado
Jazz Warriors Brightmoor Christian Church Novi, MI Superior
  Group Members: Jordan Bonzelaar, Alanah Cardenas-O'Toole, Mariah Cardenas-O'Toole, Tyler Gillon, Jonathan Gunn, John Lupo, Michael Lupo, Timothy Miller
Pickin' for Jesus Vital Church Oviedo, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Connell, Tiffany Connell
Red Letter Edition Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior
  Group Members: Jacob Carlton, Jack Nellis, Sam Nunez
Solid Rock Woodland Church Brownstown, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Noah Beaudrie, Connor Roy, Marshall Sandum, Phillip Warda, Eric Wilson
Strings for the King Bethel Christian Parma, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Audrey Caychingco, Kayla Vasquez
The Theory Bros. Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Excellent
  Group Members: Justin Bashore, Michael DiPuppo, Caleb Holt, Alexander Schlegel
The Which Ways First Assembly of God Steelville, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Jacob Beers, Jordan Beers, Madison Bouse, Jonathan Davis, Erin Gaddis, Thomas Swyers
To Die Elsewhere Hope Church Albany, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Jamison Dufour , Spencer Kienzle