2003 National Fine Arts Festival - Washington, D.C.



Songwriting Collaborated



Name Church Location Rating
Canon City First (CS) Bridge to Life Assembly of God Canon City, CO Superior
  Group Members: Leo Flores, Amanda Kettle
Carlsbad CS #2 First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Zak Green, Kaleb Heinrich, Clay Massey, Brad Trome
Carlsbad First A/G (CS) First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Christopher Bindel, Jesse Mathews
Christ Church CS Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Michael Dodd, Andrew Harrell
Collaborated Songwriting First Assembly of God Freehold, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Jason Dela Cruz, Sheron Schley
CS Faith Assembly of God Searcy, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Andrew Muniz, Ross Reynolds
ET CS Evangel Assembly of God Bismarck, ND Superior
  Group Members: Eva Gilliland, Rebecca Schneider, Luke Torgerson, Nathan Ybarra
Family Worship Center #2 (CS) Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Paige Crockett, Jonathan Zajas
First Ashland CS First Assembly of God Ashland, AL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Hornsby, Seth Jones
Friendship CS Friendship Church Assembly of God Richmond, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jeremy Grisbee, David Lascoe
Grace Community Song Writing Grace Community Assembly of God Flower Mound, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jordan Brodess, Amy Gaskill, Jessica Hinman
Hamilton CC (CSW) Hamilton Christian Ctr Bilingual AG Baltimore, MD Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Geigan, Abraham Navas
Harbor of Hope Collaborated Songwriting Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Barry Cline, Clint Curry, Daniel Plants
Magnolia Springs CS Magnolia Springs Assembly of God Moss Point, MS Superior
  Group Members: Stephany Cunningham, Drew Porter
Nevaeh Oceanway Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Baggett, Michael Grissinger, Justin Hodges
New Horizon CLS Daystar Assembly of God Prattville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Chad Allred, Brittany Hopek
One Hour Penny (CS) First Assembly of God Edenton, NC Superior
  Group Members: Nick Crawley, Justin Skittlethorpe
Run to You The Oaks Fellowship Red Oak, TX Superior
  Group Members: Candace Cockerham, Kevin Davis
Trinity CS Trinity Assembly of God Johnston, RI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Stephen Fava, David Susi
Woodlake Assembly CLS Woodlake Assembly of God Tulsa, OK Superior
  Group Members: John Watkins, Matt Weiszbrod