2003 National Fine Arts Festival - Washington, D.C.



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
11th Hour WT Kingsway Assembly of God Cherry Hill, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Dan DiFelice, Neil Hooley, Ray Hooley, Shaun Murray, Aaron Smulktis
24/7 Assembly of God Christian Center Vergennes, VT Superior
  Group Members: Alyshia Benoit, Tabitha Benoit, Michela Hebert, Andrew Husk, Christopher Oosterman, Matthew Oosterman, Michael Oosterman, Kelsey Rollet
Abundant Life WB Abundant Life Indianapolis, IN Superior
  Group Members: Bethnay Boworth, Christopher Corkins, Stephany Marko, Mark Marlow, Matthew Marlow, Steven Smith
Abundant Life WT Abundant Life Assembly of God Lebanon, KY Superior
  Group Members: Bethany Gordan, Rebekah Gordon, Anthony Porter, Jared Schmal
Accelerate Worship Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Derek Allen, Eduardo Guzman, Corey Kenny , Caitrin Murphy, Brittany Perkins, Amy Willis, Troy Willis
Atlanta Calvary Assembly of God (WT) The Church at Chapelhill Dunwoody Dunwoody, GA Superior
  Group Members: Rachel Ashley, Tiffany Cobbett, Joseph Fortunato, Wesley Garrett, Kristen Jakstadt, Laura Jakstadt, Thomas Wainwright, William Wainwright
Audio Impact Lighthouse Worship Ctr Hayes, VA Superior
  Group Members: Devon Collins, Nathaniel Comer, Jerome (Jake) Garrison, Christy Henry, Joseph Little, Kendall Mason, Brooke Siviter
Bethel A/G WT Bethel Assembly of God Temple, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Seth Bales, Chase Bishop, Joshua Eaton, Dustin Johnston, Andrew McAfee, Paul Moran, Arielle Riley, Kayla Robbins
Bethel Christian Worship Band #1 Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior
  Group Members: Justin Brown, Brandon Buttrey, Corey Chadrick, Kenny Stamper, Matthew Wireman
Boutte Student Ministries WT Life Church Assembly of God Boutte, LA Superior
  Group Members: Chase Buxton, Richard Childress, Lori Marze, Benjamin Schmaltz
Brockton A/G WB Assembly of God Brockton, MA Superior
  Group Members: Bianca Bowen, Tristan Burrell, Victoria Corbin-May, Teresa Elliott, Tina Leonidas, Matthew Letourneau, Daniel McPhee, Michael McPhee
Broomfield Wt Destiny Church of the Assemblies of God Broomfield, CO Superior
  Group Members: Alex Esparza, Alicia Purcelli, Steve Rustin, Nathaniel Wolfe
Bushnell Full Gospel WT (8) Cross Connection Church Bushnell, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Rainer Berry, Clay Crane, Julie Harrison, Rebecca Harrison, Scott Jordan, Richard McCorkle, Sarah McKenzie, Bethany Strickland
Calvary A/G WT Calvary Assembly of God Tanner, AL Superior
  Group Members: Tyler Bates, Canaan Cook, Kala Emmons, Kaleb Huff, Ashley Johnson, Robyn Mudd, Tyler Rhodes, Kalen Stovall
Calvary Temple (WT) Harvest Fellowship of Albuquerque Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Hunter Cynova, Stephen Dumas, Trevor Gasper, Sarah Kelley, Jordan Morey, Kristina Schwers
Calvary WT Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Daniel Arena, Stephanie Arena, Colt Ellenwood, Elizabeth Grounds, Brandon Hageman, Victoria Morgan, Christine Morrison, Daniel Prince, Kurt Rodriguez
Calvary Yuba City WT Calvary Christian Ctr Assembly of God Yuba City Yuba City, CA Superior
  Group Members: Alex Arellano, Jessica Crowder, Cassondra Davis, Lindsay Jensen, Matthew Masih, Bryan Mears , James Mountain, Brandi Tapia
Capitol WT Capitol Hill Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Michelle Adams, Brittany Bray, Matthew Cain, Mark Phillips, Matt Pouder, Chris Rich , Cameron Wilson, Lauren Wood
Caring WT Riverside Church Saint Joseph, MO Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Castle, Andrea Falkner, Benjamin Montgomery, Samuel Montgomery, Serena Overy, Bradley Wilson
Carlsbad First A/G (WT) First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Trey Berry, Christopher Bindel, Nicole Green, Zak Green, Julia Manganaro, Clay Massey, Jesse Mathews, Molly McInnis, Joel Thurmond, Brad Trome
Cathedral in the Pines (WT) Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior
  Group Members: Sam Brocato, Ryan Cheung, Brittany Cooper, Catherine Darmin, Valerie Fisher, Bryce Harper, Brian Patterson, Bryan Sonnier
CC WT Celebration Church Lakeville, MN Superior
  Group Members: T.J. Austad, Benjamin Block, Aaron Dally, Patricia Eisen, Neal Hartgraves, Pradeepan Jeevamanoharan, Jessica MacDonald, Robi Lynn Messerich, Monica Morgan, Tiffany Walsh
Christ Chapel WT Christ Chapel Woodbridge, VA Superior
  Group Members: William Craig , Daniel Gavin , Joshua Graydon , Emily Ann Lavikoff, Christopher Licea, Caleb Nelson , Tyrone Nibblet, Alexandra Robb
Christ Church WT Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Megan Bedford, Brooke Bryant, Katherine Chapman, Alyssa Cotterman, Brendon Johnston, Lindsay Landgraf, Michael Marciniak, Andrew Pope
CLA - Worship Team Freedom Church of the Assemblies of God Carrollton, TX Superior
  Group Members: Austin Dugger, Christina Flores , Michael Samanieago, Olivia Taylor, Stephanie Taylor, Joshua Thompson
Clearwater 180 WT First Assembly of God Clearwater, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Laura Carroll, Joelle Jantomaso, Kaitlin Kriever, Taylor Lambert, Nicole Lehman, Jasmin Martinez, Jenny Philebaum, Daniel Raj, Joel Rudolph, Steve Wainscott
Consuming Fire Uth Praise Team Calvary Assembly of God Midland, TX Superior
  Group Members: Adell Curry, Jace Gregg, Michael Pruitt, Michaela Pruitt, Kristin Sanders, Mandy Webb, Matt Webb
Cornerstone (WT) Cornerstone Church of the Assemblies of God Madison, TN Superior
  Group Members: Josh Brewer, Thomas Hall, Andrew Melander, Ashton Myrick, Taler Myrick , Melinda Porter, Amber Trandahl, Josiah Trandahl, Matthew Underwood, Miriam Wilson
Cornerstone A/G Worship Team Cornerstone Assembly of God Oxford, CT Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matt Henchcliffe, Joshua Van Geersdaele
Cornerstone Worship Team Cornerstone Church Bowie, MD Superior
  Group Members: Jillian Fasseel, Addison Klein, Jacob Lee Miller, Micah Owen, Ethan Panton, Bradley Schiek, Tara Vayne
Deland 1st WT First Assembly Deland Deland, FL Superior
  Group Members: Nick Donahey , Noah Inscoe, Justin James , Sara Modica , Lauren Swindal , MyKaela Teeter , Richard Tillinghast
Edge Prescott Life Church Prescott, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Soren Franklin, Erin O'Leary, Jonathan Scalise, Travis Sheilds, Naomi Vander Hoven
Englewood WT Transformation Life Ch Wood Ridge, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Sushila Balroop, Thamar Celestin, Melissa Diaz, Cory Christopher Everett, Angel Grant, Justin Morris, Andrea Santiago
Esmirna WT Esmirna Dallas, TX Superior
  Group Members: AnaIsabel Castro, Claudia Cortez, Paola Cuellar, Claudia Monterroso, Jerson Monterroso, Jacqueline Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Cindy Vasquez
Evangel Temple WT Evangel Church Montgomery, AL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Courtney Dean, Zachery Huffman, Tara Lemaster, Whitney Lemaster, Dustin MacDonald, Christopher Moore, Jordan Rippy, Eric Sebastian, Justin Sebastian, Kandis Vann
Evangel Temple WT 1 Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amanda Highfill, Chad Hollingsworth, Casey King , Tiffany Leyva, Magan Nunnally, Mark Nunnally, Emily Shuman, Katy Shuman, Kyle Whiddon, Justin Wiggins
Fairmont Trinity A/G (WT) Trinity Assembly of God White Hall, WV Superior
  Group Members: Jeremy Batten, Jordan Butcher, Paige Butcher, Gabe Jones, Sarah Onderko
Faith Assembly WT (HS) Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Chris Arroyo, Kristin Camorata, Naomi Crispi, Joseph Furjanic, David Gullige, Josh Manna, Yvonne Ramirez, Matt Russell, Pedro Santiago, Glen Wolf
Fire Brand Praise and Worship Team First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Leondard Cathey, Kimberly Dyer, Ashley Keith, Charity Money, Danielle Powell, Bear Pruitt , Joshua Watkins, Ashton Wickett
Firehouse Life Church - Greater Portland Aloha, OR Superior
  Group Members: Carissa Bowen, Jonathan Brubaker, Thomas Heisler, Ryan Mann, Katrina Rider, Alison Rienas, Arden Rienas, Laura Schneider
First Ashland WT First Assembly of God Ashland, AL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Hornsby, Lori Hubbard, Micah Jones, Seth Jones, Michael Sasser
First Assembly WT First Assembly of God Fargo, ND Superior
  Group Members: David Leedahl, Nathan Leedahl, Bryce Meyer, Drew Meyer, Kayla Smith, Zac Smith, Aaron Sundquist, Brittany Thompson, Tanya Thompson, Emily Withnell
First Family WT Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Marian Anderson, Chris Baldwin, Isaac Esquibel, Sophia Esquibel, Jenna Gaona, Kameron Stake, Shawn Ulmer
Flood Oceanway Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Baggett, Joey Bolen, Nicole Caraballo, Carl Graham, Michael Grissinger, Justin Hodges , Michael Nail, Andrew Rehberg, Stacy Strickland
Franklin First WT The Crossing Place Fellowship Franklin, LA Superior
  Group Members: Jordy Breaux, Ab Coulon, Hailey Liner, Chris Naquin, Kenneth Perry, Al Stelly, Brooklyn Wilson, Tyler Wilson
Giant Slayers Worship Team Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Josh Amador, Iriz Davila, Jonathan Gonzales, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez
Glad Tidings WT Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jeremy Dennis, Nancy Ezzell, Natalee Ezzell, Thomas Ferguson, Josh Kelly , Amy Lee, Meagan Lee, Allison Page, Robby Simmons
Going Vertical WT Centro Familiar Nueva Esperanza Odessa, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kevin Hamman, Dannielle Long, Matthew Long, Jacob Owen , Sarah Owen , Robert Sherwood
Grace A/G WT Grace Assembly of God New Whiteland, IN Superior
  Group Members: Dave Collar, Roger Gurule, Josh Kincheloe, Stephanie Kincheloe, Tara Mccullough, Derrick Royer, Shannon Shumar
Grand Rapids 1st A/G Worship Team Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Becky Croft, Karri Dennis, Randy Dies, Michelle Koopman, Ross Labardee, Valerie Martinez, Blake Miller, Andrew Possehl, Atoya Powell, Amy Suarez
Grand Rapids 1st A/G Worship Team #2 Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amanda Boon, Nicole Daniels, Amy Dennis, Mandie Fitzpatrick, Monica Fitzpatrick, Ty Hagan, Ian Labardee, Teddy Ndawillie, Richard Powell, Devin White
Hamilton CC (WT) Hamilton Christian Ctr Bilingual AG Baltimore, MD Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Geigan, Abraham Navas, Jaime Velasquez
Harbor of Hope Worship Team Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Nicole Bartkoski, Barry Cline, O'Linda Cline, Clint Curry, Joanna Eck, Gloria lIMANN, Tiffanie Patton, Daniel Plants
Humble First A/G (WT) First Assembly of God Humble, TX Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Black, Michele Blay, Megan Harvey, Benjamin Pena, Tyler Strebeck, Allison Teague
Impact WT New City Church of Wilmington Wilmington, DE Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Beck, Jennifer Guinta, Ana-Lisa Gunn, Michael Rainbow, Elvin Shahbazian, LeRhone Walker
JC's Place Worship Team Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jonathan Angulo, Josiah Bakken, Derek Buschow, Kara Ellison, Andy Gustafson, Kent Monson
Judah Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior
  Group Members: Berook Addisu, Chris Gullicksen, Geoffrey Hartnell, Jason Hummert, Danny O'Brien, Rachel Primrose, Lauren Redlich
Judah Trinity Assembly of God Corydon, IN Superior
  Group Members: Tim Brunmeier, Hallie Elliott, Tyler Greer, Ben Kiesler, Megan Leffler, Stacie Manship, Erin Peyton
Level 7 Worship Team (10) Victory Life Church Fruita, CO Superior
  Group Members: Cody Davis, Darby Davis, Jamie Fletcher, Maggie Fletcher, Rhema Muncy, Beau Rowland, Cynthia Schafer, Ashleigh Wangelin, Melissa Wangelin
Levi Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Cameron, Caleb Davis, Josh Davis, Zachary Hartnell, Stephen Headley, Daniel Lawonn, Jennifer Pinter, Hannah Ray , Melissa Torweine, Kaitlin Vosswinkel
Lexington Calvary A/G (WT) Calvary Assembly of God Lexington, NE Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Halouska, Joshua Masten, Laurin Masten
Louisville 1st A/G (WT) First Assembly of God Louisville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Jeremy Gifford, Steven Hill, Ian Kellams, Shane Morrell
Magnolia Springs WT Magnolia Springs Assembly of God Moss Point, MS Superior
  Group Members: Stephany Cunningham, Emily Goff, Drew Porter, Jarrod Whitley
Maranatha WT Maranatha Worship Center Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Blake Clarensau, Tyler Claresau, Alex Graves, Jarod Graves
Marlton Assembly WT Assembly of God Marlton, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Tomi Akanbi, Mark Deltufo, Ryan Howlett, Delana Ingram, Mandy Ingram, Erhin Jackson, Kelly Medlin, Clifford Powell, Jeffrey Strashinsky
Momentum Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior
  Group Members: Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Perry Cooper, Rachel King, Sarah Neau, Abigail Schimenti, Christian Seibert
Mustang WT #1 The Bridge Assembly of God Mustang, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Colin Dillard, Sarah Edgmon, Deanna Gray, Christopher LaFever, Kelly McGee, Chase Nation, Lucas Purkey
New Horizon WT Daystar Assembly of God Prattville, AL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Chad Allred, Kayla Bethea, Gabriel Carter, Evan DiBenedetto, Sarah Harding, Brittany Hopek, Austin Massey, Joshua Matlock, Rebecca Piedra, Kayla Tucker
NLCF WT Zion New Life Church Cypress, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amy Ferguson, Amos Flores, Chris Gargotta, Samantha Jackson, Durrell Mayfield, Jacob Ramos, Brooke Weaver, Jordan Weaver
NLR worship team First Assembly of God North Little Rock, AR Superior
  Group Members: Tina Banks, Joshua Clinton, Corey Granderson, Jeff Harte, Sara Richmond, Rachael Riddle, Amy Ruple, Tiffany Scheider
North Hills Church (WT) North Hills Church Brea, CA Superior
  Group Members: Zach Graham, Jocelyn Green, Makai Pace, Matthew Pleskacz, Jared Rich, Joseph Tatco-Nowak
Pagosa Springs WT Open Door Church Pagosa Springs, CO Superior
  Group Members: Ben Loper, Bethany Loper
Paradigm Central Assembly of God Houston, PA Superior
  Group Members: Jason Futrell, Adam Miller, Richie Muckle, Scottie Ritzheimer, Clark Young
Phoenix First WT Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Brock Baker, Kristen Caballes, Lauren Hord, Tim Rahman, Alex Reynolds, Grant Reynolds, Jenna Walsh
Poteau 1st WT Covenant Church Poteau, OK Superior
  Group Members: Brent Callaway, Timmy Coleman, Heather Fitzpatrick, Alisha Robinson, Andrew Welch , Aaron Williams, Josh Williams
Poughkeepsie Faith Assembly of God Poughkeepsie, NY Superior
  Group Members: Alycia Cancel, Nick Hanaburgh, Lauren Lange, EJ Martone, Joelle Morabito, Stephen Robles, John Schreck
Roswell A/G Worship Team Roswell Assembly of God Roswell, GA Superior
  Group Members: Megan Gill, Johnny Mendoza, Macie Myers, Alastair Wilde, Kevin Wilde
San Jacinto XYC - WT -8- Assembly of God San Jacinto, CA Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Fain, Josh Houston, Caleb Miller, Temree Miller, Erica Nguyen, Dominic Olquin, Karissa Sloan, Nathan Sloan
Shreveport 1st WT (6) Shreveport Community Church Shreveport, LA Superior
  Group Members: Jeremy Alfred, Derek Alton, Brent Collins, Matt Graham, Josh Holmes, Sarah Taunton
Sonrise Assembly Sonrise Assembly of God Gilbert, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Chris Cardinal, Deanna Grubbs, Marla Oller, Melinda Oller, Luke Zeller
Soul Desire Life Church Wesley Chapel, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Aldrich, James Blackburn, Leah Harris, Daniel Hutchison, Josh Hutchison , Victoria Keller, Jorge Ortega, Natascha Thill, Ashley Wilson
Spring WT Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Annabel Bishop, Chad Carouthers, Robert Galena, Stephen McCarley, Brandon Montague, Steven Staines, Hannah Tierney, Michael White, Ashleigh (Lauren) Womack
Stafford Calvary WT Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior
  Group Members: Amber Burris, Katy Casper, Abigail Diaz, Giselle Eggenberger, Clayton Ehrlich, Melanie Morales, Stefanie Morales, Geoffrey Wood , Robert Wood
Tazewell First WT First Assembly of God North Tazewell, VA Superior
  Group Members: Jon Cline, Jordan Coon, Leslee Cutkins, Sarah Dickens , Judith Hall, Jamie Orr
The Edge WT First Assembly of God Green Bay, WI Superior
  Group Members: Ben Cline, Brittany Lewin, Brandon Rosckstroh, Jamie Schmitz, Kelsey Schmitz, Kyle Schmitz, Erin Steinbrinck, Christopher Wuelling
Trinity Mt. Morris Worship Team Trinity Assembly of God Mount Morris, MI Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Cragg, Tiffany Korpi, Allissa Pierson, Jamie Shaull, Shane Shaull
Trinity WT Trinity Assembly of God Johnston, RI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alison Carnevale, Sarah Fava, Stephen Fava, Thomas Finnegan, David Susi
Trinity WT Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Canaan Bellinghausen, Krystol Farmer, Jeremy Hix, Aaron McGuire, Tambour Redd , Brittany Russell
Twin Rivers Church The Cause Elkridge, MD Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Johnston, Josiah (Scott) Selby, Rebekah Selby
U-Turn First Assembly of God Greeley, CO Superior
  Group Members: Eric Gutierrez, Adam Halferty, Alex Treu, Justin Vogel
Veritcal Centerpointe Church at Fair Oaks Fairfax, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Black, Stephanie Brimmer, Scott Clement, Andrew Godwin, Ashley Huff, Auston O'Neill, Missy Paolangeli, Matthew Peitzman, David Shaffer, Hannah Walsh
Victory Assembly WT Victory Worship Center Tucson, AZ Superior
  Group Members: James Abyad, Katie Akins, Jeanette Davis, Mallory Desjadon, William Duncan, Aimee Durant, Corey Ferrugia, Randall French
Woodlake Assembly Worship Woodlake Assembly of God Tulsa, OK Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Henry, Mimo Morreale, Jessica Rentfrow, Will Rentfrow, Luke Rosenberger, John Watkins, Matt Weiszbrod, Kacie Yocum
Worship Center The Worship Center Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Dandy Bridges, Devin Dildine, Rebecca Fields, Albero Garcia, Lindsey Perkins, Sean Ramos, Leticia Salazar
Worship T. Evangel Church Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Brandes, Dan Grondman, Jessica Grondman, David Mannell, Stephanie Mannell, Lucas Nichols, Kaitie Rockrohr, Tim Schurrer, Cayla Waller
Worship T. Faith Assembly of God Joplin, MO Superior
  Group Members: Brennan Divine, Devon Divine, Lindsey Dyer, Zachary Grimm, Shelby Henson, Lea Rios, Dusty Stevens, Jeremy Stevens
Worship T. Faith Assembly of God Searcy, AR Superior
  Group Members: Justin Morris, Ross Reynolds, colby smith, Mathew VanWinkle, Charles (Craig) Woodson
Worship T. Praise Assembly of God Tilton, NH Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Brooks, Mallory Delgado, Christina Ennabe, Bonnie Fletcher, Allison Forsythe, Jonathan Forsythe, Eric Gagnon, Ian Kinsley, Stephanie Voelker, Ezra Washburn
Worship Team Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Grant, Joel Harris , Andrew Matrone, Anthony Matrone, Brittany Mays, Jacob Turner, Jeremy Wells
Worship Team First Assembly of God Springdale, AR Superior
  Group Members: Kayla Bradley, Alex Copeland, Justin Farris, Courtney Hoover, Ryan Hoover, Brittany McLaughlin, Shawn McLaughlin, David (Adam) Rose, Kori Thome
Worship Team Gateway Church Shreveport, LA Superior
  Group Members: Emily Carpenter, Joshua Docter, Dustin Spoor, Joshua Thomisee, Landon Verkerk, Wendy Weaver
Worship Team The Church of the Hills Bedminster, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Joe Byrnes, Steve Konkemoer, Rebecca Limeburg, Amanda Mazuca, Lauren Peach
WT First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Davey Bryant, Justin Ingram, Chasity Kunke , Randi Lee , Devin Mitchell, Ashton Reese, Ruthanne Spackman, Shelton Summersgill, Matthew Thompson
Xtreme Worship North Park Assembly of God Holdrege, NE Superior
  Group Members: Adam Fulmer, Sarah Fulmer, Aaron Hueftle, Becky Langenberg, Phil MacDonald
xtreme youh worship team San Jacinto Assembly of God Amarillo, TX Superior
  Group Members: Roland Anderson, Angel Harlow, Ashleigh Harlow, Michael Suttle, Jacob Wheeler, Stephen Willis