2003 National Fine Arts Festival - Washington, D.C.



Youth Choir



Name Church Location Rating
Bakersfield 1st YC First Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior
  Group Members: Amy Anderson, Michael (Caleb) Billings, Whittney Gillaspie, Ashley Haggard, Matthew Hammer, Lisa Haslow, Hillarie Hight, Andrew Hood, Rachel McCullah, Kristine McDonald, Jennifer Mundschau, Jonathan Munoschan, Courtney Murillo, Mallory Murillo, Melissa Olson, Rachel Olson, Carissa Parker, Michael Perkins, Eric Powers, Amanda Purdie, Brooke Rankin, Bryan Rankin, Amanda Starks, Brittany Starks, John Summers, Carlos Tkacz, Rebecca Tkacz, Meredith Weybright
Bethel Christian - YC Bethel Church Blackwood, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Nicholas Andreozzi, Rachel Armstrong, Danielle Beato, Laura Beato, Cheryl Bell, Jared Bell, Mike Bell, Trevor Booker, Jeff Bordi, Eliott Condiff, Tasia Fauntleroy, Dave Hann, Rebekah Hann, StacyAnn Kong, Rachel McLean, Melissa Munro, Brian Petrow, Ashley Prendergast, Matt Royce, Stephanie Royce, Zachary Ulshafer, Christina Velez, Christopher Whitman, Sarah Whitman, Britany Worley
Brookfield YC Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Berook Addisu, Joy Ayotte, Madeline Bradten, Heather Brose, Zachary Brose, Jamie Burk, Andrew Cameron, Ashley Cameron, Lindsey Cameron, Cristin Craig, Wing David, Justine DiJulio, Christen Everett, Chris Gullicksen, Daniel Gullicksen, Bethany Headley, Stephen Headley, Jason Hummert, Tanya Hyatt, Jeremiah Jones, Daniel Lawonn, Laura Lawonn, Melody Lopac, Danny O'Brien, Sarah O'Brien, Jennifer Pinter, Rachel Primrose, Sarah Primrose, Hannah Ray , Lauren Redlich, Lisa Redlich, Alexis Ridge, Kimberly Sargent, Alyssa Schmidt, Tara Schmidt, Melissa Torweine, Vanessa Torweine, Amy Viviano, Kaitlin Vosswinkel, David Wing
Calvary A/G YC Calvary Assembly of God Tanner, AL Superior
  Group Members: Tiffany Adamson, Rachel Brown, Sara Brown, Meredith Cain, Ashley Campbell, Charles Coleman, Chantal Collier, Christina Doerter, Britney Dozier, Kala Emmons, Maleaha Garmany, Marquez Goodwin, Saquier Goodwin, Benjamin Guthrie, Joshua Guthrie, Stephanie (Missy) Huff, Shenicka Jackson, Amanda Johnson, Ashley Johnson, Megan Jones, Katie McCarley, Megan Morris, Robyn Mudd, Shali Pope, Tyler Rhodes, Kalen Stovall, Andrew Sybert, Julie Tiwari, Stephanie Tiwari, Brett Walters
Calvary YC Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Stephanie Arena, Maria Barker, Chase Brooks, Anthony Bryan , Allison Fontaine, Jillian Fontaine, Amanda Grounds, Elizabeth Grounds, Brandon Hageman, Brooke Harris , Daniel Hatley, Lisabeth Johnson, Sarah Jones, Jenna-Marie Morgan, Victoria Morgan, Lauren Morrison, Randy Mueller, Erin newman, Brian Nichols, Megan Nichols, Jennifer Ordway , Laura Ordway , Daniel Prince, Katy Prince, Kelly Prince, Danielle Rogers
Calvary YC The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior
  Group Members: Annette Baye-McPherson, Randall Benjamin, Adam Bocik, Sarah Bocik, Michael Bullard, Brittanica Chesser, Tarah Dean, Brittany Dye, Crystal Ellefson, Kelsey Ellefson, Jessica Falker, Matthew Flanagan, Chelsea Frame, Sunday Frey, Luke Furr, Rebekah Gonzalez, Lamar Holliday, Bradford Lancaster, Jordan McCamey, Katie Neuerman, Gleneisha Palmer, Chris Patterson, Paul-Michael Patterson, Anastasiya Walker
Capitol Hill YC Capitol Hill Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Michelle Adams, Rachelle Adams, Brittany Bray, Channing Bray, Lindsey Bray, Matthew Cain, Esther Causey, Amber Cumming, Katie Dow , Phillip Dow, Drew Duncan, Brittany Love, Andrea Morgan, Aaron Perry , Mark Phillips, Matt Pouder, Lezlie Raiden, Chris Rich , Megan Truelove, Laura Turpin, Amanda Tyler, Michelle Tyler, Kaitlin Weirick, Christopher Weiser, Andrew Wiggins, Natalie Wilson, Calli Wood, Lauren Wood , Michael Zentz
Caring First YC Riverside Church Saint Joseph, MO Superior
  Group Members: LaRissa Allen, Brittani Calvin, Emily Estes, Andrea Falkner, Rachel Gregory, Lauren House, Sarah Jung, Benjamin Montgomery, Timothy Montgomery, Rebekah Overly, Serena Overy, Nina Pecora, Cecelia Precora, Ian Ragsdale, Lanka Richards, Kayla Jean Wall, Mollee Westlake
Carlsbad First A/G (YC) First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Trey Berry, Christopher Bindel, Tracy Bindel, Cherise Brown, Saundra Flores, Ross Fuller, Seth Fuller, Nicole Green, Zak Green, Kaleb Heinrich, Katy Holguin, Ariel Hopkins, Lucretia Lane, Julia Manganaro, Clay Massey, Jesse Mathews, Molly McInnis, Christopher Rushing, Thomas Shafer, Joel Thurmond, Cammy Walker
Cathedral in the Pines (YC) Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Franziska Bloodsworth, Sam Brocato, Emily Cahlik, Mary Beth Cahlik, Rebecca Cahlik, Ryan Cheung, Brittany Cooper, Chase Courtney, Catherine Darmin, Lindsay Fisher, Valerie Fisher, Bryce Harper, Cameron Jean, Samantha Jean, Shelley LaNear, Julie Maxey, Katherine McCredie, Christopher McIntosh, Jordan Miller, Brian Patterson, Caitlyn Pitchford, Courtney Pitchford, Marcus Praytor, Hope Sculley, Bryan Sonnier, Rebecca Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Khristina Wisby
Choir Calvary Assembly of God Monroe, NY Superior
  Group Members: Madelyn Berberich, Anastasia Cadogan, Alexis Claudio, Tonia Contelmo, Glenn Ericksen, Jordan Gristina, Stephan Gristina, Joshua Harrison, Michael Hernandez, Kate Hoss, Katie Mandara, Daniel Mandera, Daisy Munzelle, Britany Napolitano, Alyssa Pignaloso, Lauren Pignaloso, Phillip Pignaloso, Spencer Pignaloso, Anthony Rodriguez, Danny Rodriguez, Chris Rudy
Christ Chapel YC Christ Chapel Woodbridge, VA Superior
  Group Members: Chante Bryant, Brian Citizen , Alex Davis, Roseline Essiem, Sonya Faccio, Jason Fullerton, Daniel Gavin , Joshua Graydon , Kristin Hall, Charron Hubbard, Lewis Johnson, Armand Johnston, Emily Ann Lavikoff, Christopher Licea, Skekila Melchior, Karen Moultrie, Caleb Nelson , Tyrone Nibblet, Tiffany Paddon, Esi Parker, Rob Petko, Alexandra Robb, Ryan Robb, Megan Seagears, Selena Stone, KAtherine Wilkins
Christian Life A/G Youth Choir Freedom Church of the Assemblies of God Carrollton, TX Superior
  Group Members: Amy Abbe, Stacey Abbe, Jaimi Blair, Leanne Bohl, Lauren Brinson, Kristen Byler, Michelle Culver, Diane Dills, Amber Dugger, Austin Dugger, Megan Edwards , Christina Flores , Tawni Hall, Mandey Heathcock, Heather Hines, Derik Hulsebus, Niki Ihle, Shannon Kauffman, Shelbey Mackay, Wesley Mackay, Kelsea McKinney, Katie Moore, Kayla Myers, Jacob Nelson, Kristen Nelson, Crystal Nickel, Tabitha Olson, Taylor Olson, Will Ovorio, Jason Peak, Liz Roberts, Michael Samanieago, Jared Samaniego, Cheryl Severns, Amber Shotwell, Courtney Shotwell , Olivia Taylor, Stephanie Taylor, Shea Tellefsen, Joshua Thompson, Tiffany Tucker, DeAnza Ward, Kandice Ward
Consumed YC Compass Church Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Alison Afshari, Kayla Anderson , Taylor BEadle, Brandon Cramfield, Justin Cramfield, Kristin Dakil, Rachael DuVall, Jessica Freeman, Amy Garrison, David Green, Richard Kemmerly, Cale Nockels, Kendie Oliphant, Crystal Parks, Chuck Phillips, Cody Phillips, Russell Riggs, Stacy Robertson, Emily Ryel, Amanda Sanders, Sami Spradling, David Suey, Nanette Sylvan, Rebekah Terry, Alison Thompson, Megan Walden, Robert Whitlow, Blair Wilkinson, Kathryn Yates
Endtime Warriors of Christ New Hope Assembly of God Urbandale, IA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Aeschliman, Brandon Blaede, Zach Burgart, Jessica Cole, Tami Cole, Seth Conn, Megan DeHamer, Katie Doyle, Kassie Fortney, Kristen Fortney, Jennifer Hansman, Christina Henry, Brett Iddings, Nicole McIntosh, Stephanie Slight, William Spencer, Jamie Thomas, Taylor Weaver
Evangel Choir Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Craig Barney, Drew Barney, Kelsey Bloss, Tory Cooper, Zachary Deegan, Chelsey Dull, Heather Elling, Shelby Goolsby, Jason Grissom, Jonathan (Tyler) Harrison, Robert Hephner, Sara Hephner, Nathan Maxwell, Julie Meyer, Amber Reazin, Ana Santos-Silva, Emily Santos-Silva, Danielle Smith, Mandi Wiemeyer, Andrew Womack
Evangel Temple YC Northlake Assembly of God Charlotte, NC Superior
  Group Members: James Armstrong, Jaywon Armstrong, Staci-Ann Dias, Nicholas Fuller, Alia Holbrook, Ana Holbrook, Joshua Kolowick, Jordan Malone, Jarris McGhee-Bey, Kristian Post, Stephanie Williams
Evangel Temple Youth Choir Evangel Church Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: James Bradley, Heather Brown, Molly Courson, Courtney Dean, Rachel DeBlock, Heather Griffin, Joshua Harding, Jazmynn Hardy, Sarah Huffman , Aaron Johns, Abigail Johns, Christina Johnson, David Johnson, Dawn Judy, Anjelia King-Rodriquez, Courtney Kyzer, Hannah Kyzer, Lindsey Ledbetter, Christopher Lee, Tara Lemaster, Whitney Lemaster, Sarah Malik, Genesis Maskowitz, Kayla McKenzie, Christopher Moore, Shelby Ray, Kelley Ryals, Richard Sabo, Eric Sebastian, Justin Sebastian, Kandis Vann, Sarah Ward, Ryan Wooten
Exodus Springfield Assembly of God Akron, OH Superior
  Group Members: Craig Beltz, Lauren Beltz, Tim Beltz, Jen Breda, Lindsey Cotton, Abigayle Craigg, Anthony Craigg, Ashley Glaze, Callie Glaze, Cody Glaze, Jessica Glaze, Amber Hartong, Kristen Hohenadel, April Howard, Justin Howard, Bethany Huff, Jennifer Hughes, Bryan Lawson, Charlene Lipscomb, Nicole Rummell, Rachel Rummell, Elizabeth Rush, Sean Rush, Michael Schrader, Nicole Schrader, Kyle Serbin, Esther Thompson, Adam Thornburg, Adrienne Thornburg, Ryan Wenzel
FAM YC Evangel Temple Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Alford, Casey Armstrong, Jennifer Barkman, Katrina Barkman, Kristin Barkman, Adam (Kyle) Calloway, Amy Calloway, Robyn Canady, Abbey Cannon, Elizabeth Connally, Hannah Connally, Anna Cronin, Nancy Greear, Kenny Hammonds, Hayley Hancock, Rosalind Hancock, Ashley Head, Jeremy Head, Casey Hill, Brooke Johnson, Justin McCain , Amanda Parra, Chelsea Pitts, Michael Reed, Drew Robinson, Melea Savage, Amanda Sigler, Bre Stoess, Matthew Stoess, Cason Stone, Kaylin Stone , Ashanti Valentin, Tatjiana Valentine
Family Worship Center #1 Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Beth Allen, Buddy Allen, Amanda Ayers, Megan Harper, Chris Harrelson, Rebecca Hicks, Brianna Hughes, Amber Johnson, Annie Meier, Joel Meier, Chris Morgan, Josh Morgan, Paul Morgan, Noreen Perry, Tyler Powell, Erica Rich, Sydney Richardson, Randy Rodden, Russell Rodden, Rachel Ross, Micheal Slate, Stephen Slate, Danielle williams, Nick Williams
Fargo First YC First Assembly of God Fargo, ND Superior
  Group Members: Chelsea DesChene, Elizabeth DesChene, Ashley Frisinger, Kia Griffey, Gabrielle Karlstrom, David Leedahl, Nathan Leedahl, Bryce Meyer, Drew Meyer, Kristina Morken, Sara Olson, Angel Retzlaff, Kayla Smith, Zac Smith, Aaron Sundquist, Kinsey Sundquist, Brittany Thompson, Tanya Thompson, Joeleen Vadnie, Delinda Wagner, Tiffany Wiger, Emily Withnell, Hannah Yexley
Firefall Youth Choir Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Briana Albano-Cooke, Danielle Bradley, Victoria Bradley, Amber Davis, Gina Domino, Jessica George, Chelsea Gray, Coyner Gray, Carolyn Horton, Laura Jones, Sarah Leib, Jessica Malinger, Ashleigh Moore, Katelynn Moore , Kayla Muddiman, Charity Phipps, Alexis Pollack, David Presgraves, Dustin Reagan, Allison Rohrbaugh, John Schreimer, Amanda Simmons, Kelsey Smith, Lauren Smith , Sydney Smith, Elizabeth Stewart, Olivia Stewart, Jonathan Tatum, Tiffany Tropea, Brandon Utz, Priscilla Utz, Aaron West, Megan Worthley, Erika Yoder , Scotty Yoder
First A/G YC Impact Church Lake Wales, FL Superior
  Group Members: Aimee Bridges, Brandon Buchanan, Ashley Cadar, Christen Cadar, Karlie Clemons, Priscilla Coffey, Spencer Day, Lindsey Delaney, Amber Duke, Katelyn Duke, Katie Dunlap, Marcia Fisher, Charlie Frenette, Ricky Garman II, Courtney Haddock, Matthew Hulen , Josh Jay , Ashley Miller, Jessica Miller, Suzie Nichols, Michael Pabon , Tarah Perdue, Julieanna Poole, Rikkilaura Prine, Josh Smith, Sabrina Smith, Sonja Smith, David Swindell, Malaya Thomas, Jordan Warren, Susan Warren
First Assembly YC First Assembly of God Erie, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kayleigh Andryc, Beth Berringer, Jessica Brown, Sara Fernandes, Daneen Janke, Jennifer Lachica, GIllian Mattson , Jessica Mattson , Krystal Petrucci, Larina Redinger, Christa Richardson, Mueller Sarah, Audrey Sesler, Christa Spangler, Sarah Troyer
First Family Church YC Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Joy Abeyta, Marian Anderson, Chris Baldwin, Zack Baros, Josh Burgess, Jalane Caroland, Samantha Dearman, Christina Durano, Isaac Esquibel, Sophia Esquibel, Jenna Gaona, Megan Gaona, Nicole Gutierrez, Holly Hastings, Ashley Lueras, Kate Marcus, Daniel McNeely, Mitchell McNeil, LaVonne Miller, Katherine Navarro, Courtney Pena, Nathan Peterson, Adrianne Rutledge, Kameron Stake, Chris Thompson, Brandon Woodward, Jonathan Woodward, Alexis Yeager
Focus Arts Ministries YC Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kamarah Bayard, Meagan Beitner, Amanda Boon, Nicole Boon, Rachel Chandrasekar, Jonna Crawley, Becky Croft, Amy Dennis, Karri Dennis, Karly Druh, Malesha Fitzpatrick, Mandie Fitzpatrick, Marisa Fitzpatrick, Monica Fitzpatrick, Chelsea Fountain, Josiah Griffore, Amanda Haight, Chelsey Haight, Jessica Haight, Miriam Hayes, Dalee Hermenitt, Alyssa Iacoboni, Valerie Martinez, Cassandra McDonald, Kristen McLellan, Molly McLemore, Blake Miller, Andrew Nelson, Danielle Peterson, Atoya Powell, Richard Powell, Caitlin Smith, Amy Suarez, Danielle Tepper, Auri Vantol, Aurie Vantol, Jessica Watson
Frequency Canyon Hills Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Melissa Allen, Andrew Carrillo, Donnae Childress, Aaron Conner, Danica Duewel, Dustin Duewel, Aaron Felix, Amy Felix, David Giertz, Katrina Hagen, Eran Henderson, Greg Higgins, Kelly Higgins, Jenna Jackson, Phillip Kasinger, Carrie Kunzmann, Jordan Laird, Joy Lehtinen, Crystal Maldonado, Katherine Owens, Jovan Paige, Brenda Reagle, Casey Robinson, Carly Rozell, Hillary Sandoval, Taylor Sandoval, Whitney Sandoval, Jean-Luc Slagle, Jessi Stricklind, Kimberly Tennison, Justin Unruh, Brooke Vinson, Sandra Whitehurst
Glad Tidings YC Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Meredith Coats, Caleb Cruse, Jeremy Dennis, Nancy Ezzell, Natalee Ezzell, Brittany Ferguson, Thomas Ferguson, Christal Fowler, Joy Hawley, Meagan Hawley, Josh Kelly , Amy Lee, Meagan Lee, Krystal Moody, Allison Page, Erin Roberts, A. Preston Simmons, Haily Simmons, Robby Simmons, Frankie Spillers, Jeremy Wilkins
Impact Youth Ministries (YC) First Assembly of God Kingsport, TN Superior
  Group Members: Justin Archer, Jody Barker, Logan Barker, Lindsay Bowman, Abby Gilliam, Phillip Goins, Chantilly Hicks, Ashleigh Huber, Jessica Hutchinson, Elizabeth Komoromi, Abigail Lepsch, Hannah Lepsch, Laura Lewis, Rebeca Lewis , Meghan Light, Jonathan Lockhart, Ben Marshall, Bethany Marshall, Tiffany McNew, Shannon Sproles, Nathan Summens
Mission Possible-YC First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Nikki Brashears, Leondard Cathey, Chelsy Chapman, Jordan Dean, Kimberly Dyer, Courtney Geren, Anthony Gonzalez, Justin Hall, Ashley Hoffman, Ashley Keith, Katie Mabray, Megan McLemore, Dylan Medeiros, Charity Money, Hannah Money, Falen Morgan, Cody Orsbun, Whitney Orsbun, Janie Parker, Danielle Powell, Bear Pruitt , Brandon Short, Caitlin Stricklen, Joshua Watkins, Felicia West, Ashton Wickett, Latasha Wright, Tiffany Wright
New Horizon YC Daystar Assembly of God Prattville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Juliann Adams, Chad Allred, Kayla Bethea, Ashley Bundette, Zachary (Adam) Burdette, Gabriel Carter, Cameron Collier, Evan DiBenedetto, Regina Earley, Brittany Gardner, Sarah Harding, Brittany Hopek, Jordan Johnson, Bam Bam Littleton, Austin Massey, Chris Murphy, Logan Perdue, Rebecca Piedra, Amanda Sewell, Joelle Sharpe, Holli simmons, Kayla Tucker, Holli Walters, Lindsey Ward, Scottie Wilkes
No Limits Assembly of God Tabernacle Decatur, GA Superior
  Group Members: Yewande Addie, Brittani Barrett, Uchechi Eghuhuzo, A dale Fearon, Chrystol Fearon, Whitney Glenn, Andre Henry, Tonika Jennings, Gabriel Leonidas, Johanna Leonidas, Rachel Leonidas, Alesha Ligons, Ebuka Obiekwe, Kem Onwudego, Luke Robinson, Brandon Turner, Christopher Umana
Northside Northside Assembly of God Biloxi, MS Superior
  Group Members: Pauline Brown, Allen Byrd, Matthew Funk, Benjamin Mortenson, Patrick Mortenson, Zachary Quinn, Paige Reaux, Danielle Reyer, Jazz Rowe, Amber Smith , Nathaniel Walker
One Voice YC Garywood Assembly of God Hueytown, AL Superior
  Group Members: Jason Allen, Kelly Birmingham, Benjamin Callahan, Nikia Craig, Andrew Dees, Lydia Dees, Nathan Ellis, Tomeka Flowers, Shera Hacker, Terrance Jackson, Thomas Lee, Jamie Long, Hannah McDaniel, Rebecca Owens, James Parsons, Erin Starns
Orlando Faith Youth Choir Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Alvarado, Shayna Baker, Francesca Battistelli, Stephanie Cain, Kristin Camorata, Jacqueline Colon, Leah Crispi, Naomi Crispi, Joshua Crosby , Eddie Cruz-Santos, Iris Cruz-Santos, Johnathan Cruz-Santos, Kyle Deck, Ashley Dizney, Christina Evans, Daniel Fedorchak, Stephen Flores, Joseph Furjanic, Sarah Gant, Diana Garcia, Michelle Gomes, Javier Gonzalez, Allison Heineman, Miguel Herrera, Stephanie Herrera , Kisha Jones, Danielle Locke, Josh Manna, Holly McCallion, Meghan McCallion, Dominic McDonald, Kristina Melton, David Meurer, Ciara Montanez, Twanda Moore, Stephanie Murphy, Dozie Nnadi, Stefon Norris, Diana Ochoa, Galina Osadchuk, Yana Osadchuk, Omar Pagan, Jacqueline Paniagua , Jamey Paugh, Natalie Perez, Veronica Principe, Yvonne Ramirez, Brandon Robertson, Meliss Rojas, John Roquemore, Sarah Sanabria, Pedro Santiago, Ralph Santiago, Victoria Santiago, Mary Schmitt, Cory Smith, Shaina Smith, William Statey , Carla Stephens, Ben Turner, Donna Vazquez, Samson White, Glen Wolf, Annika Wollum-Brown
Phoenix First YC Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Adkins, Blair Baker, Brock Baker, Bryan Baker, Shannon Baker, Kristen Burts , Kristen Caballes, Lindsay Caspers, Brianne DeVires, Ashley Diehl, Danielle Garcia, Adele Gary , Jenna Gibbs , B. Holly Gloria, Melannie Gloria , Nikki Hixson, Joy Hopkins , Lauren Hord, Tiffany Hutson, Danica Koester, Brandon Kress, Lindsay Lummer, Lindsay Macuso, Leah Mancuso, Dura McKnight, Lindsey Moore , Tiffany Nelson-Marshall, Aaron Newell, Danielle Newell, Lauren Novak, Meagan Novak, Brianna Ogden, Liz Pittenger, Alex Reynolds, Grant Reynolds, Ashlee Roberts, Chantelle Sexton, Kent Sexton, Elaine Slabaugh, Samuel Volaca, Jenna Walsh, T.J. Wead, Lonnie Weisgerber, Tyler Wooldridge, Kristen Young
Shackles-YC Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
  Group Members: Stephanie Aekerman, Brandi Albrecht, Christian Buck, Micah Buck, Connie Chen, Samantha Dalton, Sarah Evans, Devon Gan, Brandon Jackson, RJ Moser, Bethany Schultz, Kaila Smith, Tara Smith
Spotsylvania Youth Choir River of Life Worship Center Spotsylvania, VA Superior
  Group Members: Michael Baxter, Ruthanne Baxter, Ashley Blizzard, Christal Brennan, Jennifer Brennan, Rebecca Brown, Phillip Edney, Kristal Fox, Amy Franklin, Edwin Harcourt, Mary Henderson, Kristen Hunter, Amanda Leaf, Joshua Lewis, Sheyna McAllister, Niki Morrissette, Kristen Stocks, Laura Stocks, Aaron Vance, Christy Vance
Spring 1st A/G YC Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Milton Arline, Rachel Atkinson, Annabel Bishop, Chad Carouthers, Taylor Castro, Lauren Crisp, Catherine Doyle, Tasha Dunn , Chris Finger, Robert Galena, Mandy Graham, Ryan Hudson , Victoria Kovach, Andrew Lupnitz, Christina Martinez, Mario Martinez, Katelyn McCracken, Sydney McCullogh, Joseph (Morgan) McCullough, Sydni Mitchell, Sarah Montagne, Brandon Montague, Justin Moore, Natalie Moore, Nicole Mulder, Roselyn Omaka, Kaylee Pope, Presley Sherrill, Steven Staines, Brandon Suttle, Brooklyn Thompson, Colton Thompson, Hannah Tierney, Stephanie Trapp, Alley Westbrook, Michael White, Karie Raquel Willis, Mitchell Willis, Ashleigh (Lauren) Womack
Stafford Calvary YC Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior
  Group Members: Brandi Burns, Amber Burris, Katy Casper, Jo LaVonne Chuklochik, Sara Clayton, Mindy Cook, Abigail Diaz, Giselle Eggenberger, Clayton Ehrlich, Nene Glenn, Kate Himes, Joshua Kelley, Jessica McSweeney, Melanie Morales, Stefanie Morales, Derek Muth, Benjamin Nieto, Michael Nieto, Brian Robertson, Stephanie Robertson, Victoria Sharp, Brian Smith, Pamela Vickrey, Geoffrey Wood , Robert Wood, Stefanie Zilch
Undivided, YC Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Elliot Aguilar, Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Osmar Aguilar, Christina Andrews, Tiffani Ashmore, Patricia Banda, Heather Brown, Nathan Brown, Bethany Burger, Brittany Burger, Ray Cardona, Rachel Ciske, Perry Cooper, Emily Dahl, John Daniels, Joy Daniels, Danielle Duncan , Amanda Fetingis, Emily Gray, Eric Gudmundson, Chelsea Hackbarth, Melissa Hardtke, Lauren Heiligenthal, Hana Johnson, Heather JOhnson, Aaron KIng, Rachel King, Rebekah King, Erin Lachenschmidt, Linda Landree, Ryne Lehman, Alex Macpherson, Rebecca Macpherson, Emily Mahar, Athena Mussenden, Sarah Neau, Gabrielle Randall, Katherine Randall, Heather Remus, Paul Rex, Cara Spata, Anna Stampfl, Allison Taylor, Erin Truelsen, Rachel Vines, Amanda Zaarletti
White Plains - YC Westchester Christian Worship Center White Plains, NY Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Aldarondo, Samantha Aldarondo, Antoinette Blake, Andrea Clarke, Andrew Leman, Melissa Leman, Francesca LoPriore, Ashley Meyer, Daniel Miele, Stephanie Petfield, Steven Pirrotta, Jessica Prudhomme, Sabrina Rosamilla, Jessica Tidaback
Word of Life (YC) Word of Life Assembly of God Springfield, VA Superior
  Group Members: Anmary Alvarez, Maharari Alvarez, Robert Arntson, Fiona Caramba-Coker, Joshua Cross, Mobalaji Falaiye, Jordan Halsey, Will Kear, Christina Kurpiel, Akua Marfo, Elizabeth Martinez, Jenny Quezada, Ashley Rose, Rebecca Seaman, Taneka Southern , Megan Stegemiller, Hannah Walczuk, Erica Welch, Elena Wright
Youth Choir The Tiffany Fellowship Assemblies of God Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Amy Besette, Elizabeth Cassity, Heather Cordon, (Jason) Karl Cullen, Heather Davis, Catherine Euwer, Matthew Fish, Gavin Gardener, Jacqueline Harvey, Erik hefta, Erin Hefta, Andrea Heydinger, Janell Johnson, Jennifer Kinard, Danielle King, Emily Martin, Glori Skadeland, Andrew Stafford, Sarah Wittman, Holly Yang