2004 National Fine Arts Festival - Austin, TX



Graphic Design



Name Church Location Rating
Adams, Montana Zane Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior with Honors
Alaniz, Kayla Bethel Assembly of God Duncan, OK Superior
Aldridge, Skyler Southview Assembly Opelika, AL Superior
Ash, Jeff Bethel Assembly of God Duncan, OK Superior
Badali, Amanda Riverside Community Church Oakmont, PA Superior
Bauer, Jenny American Falls Christian Fellowship American Falls, ID Superior
Boggs, Kendall First Assembly of God Cottondale, FL Superior
Caldwell, Jason Connect Church Waco, TX Superior
Cayll, Shaun Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
Cuccio, Ashley Northside Assembly of God Crowley, LA Superior
DeRose, Sean Tabernacle of Hope Assembly of God Jamaica, NY Superior
Ellis, Ryan Newspring Assembly of God Jenks, OK Superior
Evans, Daniel Back Mountain Harvest Assembly of God Trucksville, PA Superior
Evans, Kristen Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior
Flores, Michelle Brave Church Miami, FL Superior
Garrison, Bryan Lighthouse Worship Ctr Hayes, VA Superior
Gordon, Candice Sunshine Full Gospel Ch Shickshinny, PA Superior
Goshorn, Kendall Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
Hayes, Jarreth Northside Assembly of God Crowley, LA Superior
Huggins, Jeremy First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Superior
Larrimore, Kristin First Assembly of God Atmore, AL Superior
Ledesma, Jaime Templo Betesda Asambleas De Dios Waxahachie, TX Superior
Lyew-Ayee, Jessica Upper Room Assembly of God Miami, FL Superior
McFadden, Allen Upper Room Assembly of God Miami, FL Excellent
Miller, Jena Church on the Journey Mesa, AZ Superior with Honors
Morgan, Shane Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
Musy, Meghan Potomac Valley Assembly of God Germantown, MD Superior
Nichols, Adam First Assembly of God Humble, TX Superior
O'Brien, Drew First Assembly of God Lexington, KY Superior
Owen, Tiffany The Bridge Assembly of God Mustang, OK Superior with Honors
Pantley, Darin Sanctuary Batavia, IL Superior
Place, Cortney First Assembly of God Sahuarita, AZ Superior with Honors
Potter, Cody Hope Worship Center Tulsa, OK Superior
Reuter, Stacey Upper Room Assembly of God Miami, FL Superior
Savory, Ben Victory Church Winchester, VA Superior
Sideras, Nicholas Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior
Smith, Chasidy Hight Assembly of God Noxapater, MS Superior
Smith, Kaila Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
Sosebee, Chelsie High Point AG Red Bluff, CA Superior
Strange, Caroline True North Church Fairbanks, AK Superior
Tapia, Brandi Calvary Christian Ctr Assembly of God Yuba City Yuba City, CA Superior
Tishhouse, Joshua Kalamazoo First Assembly of God Portage, MI Superior
Tkacz, Rebecca First Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior with Honors
Tucker, Kyle River Life Church Dunnellon, FL Superior with Honors
West, Aaron Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
Whited, James Glad Tidings Assembly of God Clearfield, PA Excellent
Wilcott, Justin Faith Assembly of God Hazle Township, PA Superior
Williams, John First Assembly of God Phenix City, AL Superior
Zbikowski, Andrew Back Mountain Harvest Assembly of God Trucksville, PA Superior