2004 National Fine Arts Festival - Austin, TX



Songwriting Collaborated



Name Church Location Rating
7th Generation Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
  Group Members: Samantha Dalton, Tegan Kronwall
ALCC CS Abundant Life Community Church Arvada, CO Superior
  Group Members: Mason Nicholson, Dannae Olson
All We Need Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Meagan Lee, John Page
Bartow CSW First Assembly of God Bartow, FL Superior
  Group Members: Brandon Buchanan, Kristina Richardson, Christopher Wood
Bethel Christian A/G Dayton CS Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior
  Group Members: Justin Brown, Brandon Buttrey, Corey Chadrick, Kenny Stamper, Matthew Wireman
Better Than Life Freedom Church First Assembly of God Tallahassee, FL Superior
  Group Members: Danielle Fish, Benjamin Perry
Carlsbad First CS 1 First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
Clean-X Open Door Church Pagosa Springs, CO Superior
  Group Members: Benjamin Loper, Michael Martinez
Collaborated Songwriting Cedar Lake Christian Assembly Biloxi, MS Superior
  Group Members: Ryan D.A. Brown, Peter Lapp
Collaborated Songwriting Life Church Wesley Chapel, FL Superior
  Group Members: Leah Harris, Angela Lopez
Colt & Ryan Colonial Heights Assembly of God Wichita, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Ryan Keefover, Colt Page
Evangel Temple CSW Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Mikey Bajalia, Emily Shuman
Existence Bridge of Hope Assembly of God Youngstown, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jared Bennett, Kristin Bennett, Jared Szari
Focus (CS) Faith Assembly of God Searcy, AR Superior
  Group Members: Colby Smith, Craig Woodson
Freehold 1st A/G CS First Assembly of God Freehold, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Jason DelaCruz, Matthew Maneri
GHS Songwriting Templo Nazareth Seminole, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Joe Alvidrez, Tyson Farmer, Callan Halsell, Brandon Harris, Kelly Martens, Nicole Smith, Robert Uresti
Kathleen & Kendra Bethel Life Center Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Kathleen Allee, Kendra Evans
Life Church SW Life Church - Greater Portland Aloha, OR Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Botsford, Jonathan Brubaker, Ryan Mann
Mainstay Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Anthony Matrone, Jacob Turner
Murfreesboro Family Worship Center CS Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Christopher Harrelson, Russell Rodden
Oakcreek Collaborated Songwriting Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Evans, Solomon Kasper, Josh Olson
Oceanway Song Oceanway Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Baggett, Justin Hodges
Praise Family SWC Praise Family Church Mobile, AL Superior
  Group Members: Chris McLean, Stephen Roberts
RU Student Ministries CS Living Hope Church Assembly of God Colorado Springs, CO Superior
  Group Members: Rebeca Dominguez, Molly King
Russellville 1st (CS) First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Dickey, Jarrod Settles
Savior Assembly of God Monroeville, PA Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Rosswog, Jeremy Sessa
Spring First Collaborated SW #1 Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Bell-Roberts, Robert Galena
Summers Brothers CS Bethel Life Center Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Chase Summers, Grant Summers