2004 National Fine Arts Festival - Austin, TX



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
North Shore Assembly of God WT North Shore Assembly Hastings, NE Superior
  Group Members: Christian Avila, Amanda Barrientez, Buddy Hartman, Heather Hartman, Kalena Lee, Lexi Norcross, Nathan Sandoval, Alika Seaman, Danika Seaman, Janika Seaman
212 WT Faith Assembly of God Uniontown, PA Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Combs, Lacey Gates, Becca Immel, Benjamin Immel, Stephanie Jenkins, Alicia King, Joshua Koss
44 Seconds Gateway Church Shreveport, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Landon Miller, Laura Polahar, Chris Smith, Joshua Thomisee, Landon Verkerk, Wendy Weaver, Weston Weaver
Altered First Assembly of God Vernon, TX Superior
  Group Members: Blade King, Jose Lopez, Miguel Lopez, Noe Lopez, Kenda Robinson
Amarillo First A/G WT First Assembly of God Amarillo, TX Superior
  Group Members: Karri Bolton, Madelyn Gillespy, David Storlie, Roberto Vela, Stephen Willis
Behind the Cross Cornerstone Fellowship Lawrenceville, GA Superior
  Group Members: Joel Headley, Heather Knoff, Brett McLaine, Brandon Nash, Erica Pricher, Amanda Williams
Bethany WT Bethany Community Church Mendon, MA Superior
  Group Members: Lacey Bennard, Debora Dias, David Keating, Daniel Pilling, Justin Rizzo, Erica Smith, Ian Van Opijnen
Bethel Christian A/G Dayton WT Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Justin Brown, Brandon Buttrey, Corey Chadrick, Kenny Stamper, Matthew Wireman
Brazen Youth Faith Assembly of God Hazle Township, PA Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Baran, Angela Chervenyak, Curtis Deitrich, Sara Jenkins, Timothy Jenkins, Justin Wilcott, Samantha Williams, Tristin Wilson
Calvary Atlanta WT The Church at Chapelhill Dunwoody Dunwoody, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Rachel Ashley, Brent Hickman, Laura Jakstadt, Susanna Lacy, Justin Sebastian, Thomas Wainwright, William Wainwright
Calvary Worship Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior
  Group Members: Alicia Barker, Lauren Crabtree, Lindsay Crabtree, John Jenkins, April Wolter, Danielle Wolter, James Wolter, Joey Wolter
Canyon Hill A/G WT Canyon Hills Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior
  Group Members: Eran Henderson, Greg Higgins, Victoria Huggins, Caitlyn Koczynski, Scott Phillips, Taylor sandoval, Justin Unruh
Cape 1st A/G WT First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Lindy Baker, Eric Burton, Matthew Burton, Kayla Fitzgerald, Andrea Hill, Nicole Kimbel, Derek King, Justin Schwartz, Robby Throop
Carbondale A/G WT Carbondale Assembly of God Tulsa, OK Superior
  Group Members: Coy Burton, Gabe Chronister, Carlton Cook, Dusty Hutchison, Dusty Hutchison, Thomas Layton, P.J. Muilenburg, Allison Norris, Ivy Schulte, Tracie Summers, Emily Taylor
Carlsbad First WT First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Trey Berry, Seth Fuller, Nicole Green, Aaron Manganaro, Anthony Manganaro, Julia Manganaro, Thomas Shafer
Cathedral in the Pines WT Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior
  Group Members: Linwood Abshire, Samuel Brocato, Brittany Cooper, Valerie Fisher, Bryce Harper, Julie Maxey, Brian Patterson, Marcus Praytor
Cathedral of Praise A/G WT Cathedral of Praise Assembly of God Cordova, TN Superior
  Group Members: Megan Blackwell, Melody Dufrasne, Bradley Emerson, Devin Ferguson, Elizabeth Hill, Aaron Justin, Corey McCarty, Loren Turner
CC Worship Team Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brooke Bryant, Alyssa Cotterman, Cody (Michael) DODD, ANDREW HARRELL, Brendon Johnston, Alyssa Kinsey, Lindsay Landgraf, Ryan Maxwell, Dustin Wilbers
Christian Chapel A/G (WT) Christian Chapel Assembly of God Columbia, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ryan Abshier, Seth Abshier, Amanda Delcourt, Daniela Dupree, Sarah Sheptor, Gunnar Starke, Moselle Starke
Church on the Rock Worship Church on the Rock Outreach Center Lees Summit, MO Superior
  Group Members: Francisco Camacho, Lauren Davis, Lindsey Davis, Gabriel Hensley, Josiah Hensley, Dani Jacks, Chris Kohlstaedt, Chris Neske, Samantha Volkmer
CLCA Worship Group Cedar Lake Christian Assembly Biloxi, MS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ryan D.A. Brown, Peter Lapp, Tracey Owens, Brendon Parrott
Conroe 1st A/G WT First Assembly of God Conroe, TX Superior
  Group Members: Arron Casper, Amy Fancher, Abigail Leal, Aaron Tharpe
Created Worship Team Cross Connection Church Bushnell, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Rainer Berry, Clay Crane, Julie Harrison, Rebecca Harrison, Scott Jordan, Richard McCorkle, Sarah McKenzie, Bethany Strickland
Cross-Eyed Youth First Assembly of God Woodward, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Austin Epperson, Sierra Epperson, Tyler Harris, Charity Jantz, Jeremiah Jantz, Kyle Johnson, Heather Standley
Crossroads WT Bethel Assembly of God Chambersburg, PA Superior
  Group Members: William Flores, Benjamin John, Sarah John, Timothy Jones
Dunn WT Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Nancy Jo Ezzell, Natalee Ezzell, Brittany Ferguson, Thomas Ferguson, Amy Lee, Meagan Lee, John Page, Nicholas Redding
Englewood WT Transformation Life Ch Wood Ridge, NJ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Cristina Acosta, Zila Acosta, Devin Bombay, Thamar Celestin, Cory Everett, Justin Morris, Andrea Santiago
Enslaved Access Church North Branch, MN Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Clark, Shaheen Eydgahi, Amber Haseltine, Danielle Holm, Anders Lundberg, Justin Mahlke, Darin Peterson
Esmirna WT Esmirna Dallas, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ana Castro, David Martinez, Claudia Monterroso, Jerson Monterroso, Jacqueline Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez
Everyday Mud City Church Assembly of God Sheboygan, WI Superior
  Group Members: Bob Behr, Dave Behr, Zakary DeVries, Tony Huber, David Palomares
Faith A/G Orlando WT Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Chris Arroyo, Kristin Camorata, Naomi Crispi, Joseph Furjanic, David Gullige, Josh Manna, Yana Osadchuk, Michael Schmitt, William Staley
Faith Tabernacle Worship Team Faith Tabernacle Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Jason Bates, Hannah Froh, Eunice George, Summer Hilburn, Stephanie Kendall, Evan Mathew, Elizabeth Newby, Molly Ryan, Krager Tomes, Calvin Wickham
Falling Forward WT New Vision Ministries of Murfreesboro Murfreesboro, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Gross, Timothy Gubitz, Abigail Oswald
Family Life WT Family Life Assembly of God Katy, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kate Anderson, Xavier Falchetti, Kellan Fisher, Joshua Foster, Mandy Martinez, Michael Reyes, Ashley Scoggins
Fire Proof WT Rivers Church Assembly of God Delta, CO Excellent
  Group Members: Tatem Crosier, Sara Hennessey, Jennifer Rowe, Jeremy Russell, Ben Thompson
Firebrand First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior
  Group Members: Leonard Cathey, Charity Money, Josh Neighbors, Cody Orsbun, Danielle Powell, Joshua Watkins, Ashton Wickett
First A/G Columbus WT The Assembly Columbus Columbus, MS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Michael Booth, Chadwick Bosarge, Thomas Edmonds, Lauren Miller, Lee Sullivan, Alysa White, Emily White
First A/G WT Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Chelsea Hackbarth, Ryne Lehman, Christian Seibert, Brett Statema
First Assembly WT First Assembly Deland Deland, FL Superior
  Group Members: Caleb DeGroot, Nicholas Donahey, Caleb Hart, Noah Inscoe, Justin James, Sara Modica, Lauren Swindal, MyKaela Teeter
Focus (WT) Faith Assembly of God Searcy, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Timothy Dorton, Ross Reynolds, Colby Smith, Matthew VanWinkle, Craig Woodson
Fusion Bethel Church of the Assemblies of God Chehalis, WA Superior
  Group Members: Stephen Capen, Becky Joachim, Kaly McFadden, Keelan O'Hara, Karen Porter, Michael Porter
GHS Worship Templo Nazareth Seminole, TX Superior
  Group Members: Joe Alvidrez, Tyson Farmer, Callan Halsell, Brandon Harris, Kelly Martens, Nicole Smith, Robert Uresti
Giant Slayers Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Amador, Joshua Amador, Iriz Davila, Kimberly Garza, Jonathon Gonzales, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez, Cynthia Perez, Cory Walker
Grace - WT Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joseph Bolognone, Kristi Caiello, Rachel Goncalves, Joseph Houser, Josh Salvage, Ashley Samuel, Brian Venuti
Grace Community Church WT Summit Church Centennial, CO Superior
  Group Members: Derek Begun, Alexandria Farias, Austin Fisher, Kelsey Fisher, Nathaniel Hand, Zachary Holen, Nathan King, Ryan Sharp, Brittany Sill, Bradley Stutzman
Grace Community WT "212 Degrees" Grace Community Assembly of God Flower Mound, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jordan Brodess, Tyler Brodess, Amy Gaskill, Timothy Hoffmann, Rachel McMurray, Kierstyn Rauch, Carter Severns, Savannah Spiegel
Grand Rapids 1st A/G WT #1 Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amanda Boon, Amy Dennis, Mandie Fitzpatrick, Monica Fitzpatrick, Tyler Hagan, Ross Labardee, Teddy Ndawillie, Andrew Possehl, Atoya Powell, Richard Powell
Green Bay 1st A/G Worship Team First Assembly of God Green Bay, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kelsey Schmitz, Kyle Schmitz
Groove Juice Southpointe Church Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Rachel Fellenstein, Heather McCorkel
Harbor of Hope WT Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Berka, Barry Cline, O'Linda Cline, Clint Curry , Julie Curry , Joanna Eck, Jared George, Gloria Limann, Tiffanie Patton, Daniel Plants
Haughton Central A/G WT Central AG Church Haughton, LA Superior
  Group Members: Aaron Gibbs, Patrick Mitchell, Calvin Presley, Amber Williams, Ashley Williams
James River Worship James River Church Ozark, MO Superior
  Group Members: Brandon Ferguson, Brandon Lindell, Brenton Miles, Jill Ralls, Heather Starkey, Luke Whitaker
KWC Kingdom Worship Center Assembly of God Houston, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jaime Amoyo, Albert Garcia, Angelica Lucio, Brandon Ovalle, Sean Ramos, Nathaniel Rendon, Ismael Rivera, Ramon Salinas
Life Center WT First Assembly of God Life Center Tacoma, WA Superior
  Group Members: Taylor Barnhart, Darianne Bee, Richie Nelson, Andrew Pickard, Ryan Smith, Blaine Staub, James Watt
Life WT Life Church - Greater Portland Aloha, OR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Colby Anderson, Nathan Botsford, Jonathan Brubaker, Ashley Linenberger, Ryan Mann, Elliot Otteson, Emily Otteson, Allison Rienas, Arden Rienas, Megan Schneider
Manassas A/G WT - B Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Burtram, Bronson Gambale, John Schreiner, Brandon Utz, Aaron West
Manassas A/G WT A Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Victoria Bradley, Ashleigh Moore, Allison Rohrbaugh, Elizabeth Stewart, Priscillia Utz, Megan Worthley
Marlton A/G WT Assembly of God Marlton, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Pattie Bacon, Anthony Bifano, Mark Deltufo, Matthew Deltufo, Scott Eveland, Jonathon Harris, Delana Ingram, Mandy Ingram, Erhin Jackson, Kelly Medlin
Morning Star Fellowship WT Morning Star Fellowship Bechtelsville, PA Superior
  Group Members: Jesse Chabak, Kristofer Hughes, Dana Jennings, Leah Jennings, Jon McKinley, Shannon Moyer, Micaiah Van Evera
Neighborhood Youth Worship Team Neighborhood Church Modesto, CA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Michael Felix, Saleem Haddad, Travis Martin, Valerie Sjelin
New Life A/G 29:11 WT New Life Assembly of God Pierre, SD Superior
  Group Members: Jared Bowers, Kathryn Johnson, Jesse Kepford, Justin Stampe
Nicholson Trinity A/G WT The Bridge Community Church of Nicholson Nicholson, PA Superior
  Group Members: Albert Joseph, Christopher Joseph, Stephen Joseph, Meridyth Lanza, Travis Newell, Justin Noble , Jonathan Norton
North Little Rock First (WT) First Assembly of God North Little Rock, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brandon Brockinton, Courtney Buttram, Joshua Clinton, Corey Granderson, Jeffrey Harte, Nik Parks, Adam Priest, David Richmond, Tiffany Scheider
Northside A/G WT Northside Assembly of God Jackson, TN Superior
  Group Members: Krista Carter, Joshua Elder, Erin Holtzclaw, Brittany Miller, Hayden Miller, Daniel Wallace
Northwest A/G Mt. Prospect WT Northwest Assembly of God Mount Prospect, IL Superior
  Group Members: Lauren Delaney, Daniel Montoya, Melissa Muench, Stephen Osters, Nicole Robinson, Josiah Thomas
Oakcreek A/G Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Sarah Evans, Andrea Greer, Kristen Hyotala, Lindsey Joecks, Solomon Kasper, Josh Olson, Jess Ratliff, Randall Rouse, JonCarlos Velez
Ocala Worship Team First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kellyn Brunson, Ashley Darner, Topher Foster, Eric Grace , Sarah Sherman, Jonathon Tony, Andrew Wilson
Paradym WT Grandview Assembly of God Elk City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Cody Criswell, Andy Foxall, Bryce Hargis, Breanna Kay Little, Cassie Little, Garrett Stevenson, Chance Trinkle
Pasadena Faith Worship Team Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior
  Group Members: Derek Allen, Corey Kenney, Caitrin Murphy, Brittany Perkins, Glenn Schwem, Amy Willis, Troy Willis
Philadelphia Christian Center A/G WT Philadelphia Christian Center of the AG Bensalem, PA Superior
  Group Members: Alyssa Curtis, Elizabeth Grou, Radha Kirklin, Lori Menditto, Nicole Menditto, Mark Richardson, Dante Shorter, Jessica Touras
Phoenix First A/G Worship Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Blair Baker, Brock Baker, Kristen Caballes, Timothy Rahman, Alex Reynolds, Grant Reynolds, Jenna Walsh, Drew Woodard
Pine Bluff 1st A/G WT First Assembly of God Pine Bluff, AR Superior
  Group Members: Laura Allred, Zack Brown, Anna Cottrell, Ben Cottrell, Brooke Crossett, J Kelly Dortch, Joshua Hankins, Steven Harris, Hannah Mize
Pleasant Valley A/G WT Transformation Church Altoona, PA Superior
  Group Members: Zachary Dobbins, Lauren Hatch, Bethany Kelley, Brittney Morgan, Josh Shaffer, Amy Wells, Valerie Williams
Praise Family WT Praise Family Church Mobile, AL Superior
  Group Members: John Blythe, Sarah Keller, Chris McLean, Jennifer Odom, Stephen Roberts, Brad Turner
Pure Impact Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alex Fleniken, Briana Johnson, Samuel Kellum, Chris Kimmelshue, Calen Rhome
Radiate WT Mount Olivet Assembly of God Apple Valley, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kyle Auld, Katie Kremer, Joshua McKay, Nathan McKay, Josiah Norton, Dustin Phillips
Raw Worship Band Templo Bethesda Assembly of God San Antonio, TX Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Arredondo, Michael Bryand, Mercedes Contreras, Loreley Sanchez, Mario Sanchez, Tiffany Sanchez, Joshua Travieso, Karen Vasquez
Refuge WT Southside Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Chad Hammontree, Chelsea Saddler, Carlos Santiago, Rosabel Santiago
RU Student Ministries WT Living Hope Church Assembly of God Colorado Springs, CO Superior
  Group Members: Rebeca Dominguez, Molly King, Leah Robinson
Rush Springs First Assembly of God Rush Springs, OK Superior
  Group Members: Kristi Akins, Andrea Brown, Tiffany Foster, Catherine Gaisey, Kendall Newton, Talitha Newton, Daniel Phelps, Cody Sims, Kayla Townsend
Russellville 1st (WT) First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jonathan Dickey, Drew Olson, Brianna Settles, Jarrod Settles, Joshua Treas
Salvage Yard Columbia Heights Assembly of God Longview, WA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alex Johnson, Galiel Lopez, Brad Rohr, Nathaniel Yaroslaski
Seraph Assembly of God Monroeville, PA Superior
  Group Members: April Applegarth, Jesse Kauric, Nathan Rosswog, Jeremy Sessa, Korissa Yusko
Seven WT Gulf Coast Worship Center Long Beach, MS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Melissa Galatas, Lindsey Johnson, Brittney Kinsey, Rachel Stephenson
Solid Rock Calvary Assembly of God Dover, DE Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Eric Bosco, Allison Lear, Rachel Lear, Timothy Parsons, Andrew Torsky, Joshua Walton, Ennio Zaragoza
Solid Rock A/G WT Solid Rock Assembly of God Midland, GA Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Heath, Justin Isasi, Ethan Spivey, Garrett Spivey
Soul Desire Life Church Wesley Chapel, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Jennifer Aldrich, Leah Harris, Daniel Hutchison, Angela Lopez, Jorge Ortega, Maja Ortiz, Natascha Thill, Robby Villar
Spring First Worship Team #1 Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bassett, Matthew Bell-Roberts, Tasha Dunn, Robert Galena, Justin Moore, Stephanie Trapp, Raquel Willis, Lauren Womack
Stafford's Calvary Worship Team 2 Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Katy Casper, Giselle Eggenberger, Douglas Miner, Melanie Morales, Justin Rogers, Mark Tejada, Geoffrey Wood, Robert Wood, Stefanie Zilch
The Junk Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior
  Group Members: Alisha Barbitta, Andrew Donohue, Adam Good, Peter Good, Laura Nuss, Ben Onisa, Dan Sarna
Three Times WT The Christian Assembly Pittsfield, MA Superior
  Group Members: Chantell McFarland, Charell McFarland, Kevin Vincent, Justin Wisner
Trinity Temple WT Trinity Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Robert Dean, Kristin Hennesy, Caleb Janney, Erica Lawhon, Joey Luttrell, Aaron Potenza
Truth Worship Freedom Church of the Assemblies of God Carrollton, TX Superior
  Group Members: Lauren Brinson, Amber Dugger, Austin Dugger, Christina Flores, Andy Helppie-Schmieder, Michael Samaniego, Olivia Taylor, Stephanie Taylor, Josh Thompson, KANDICE WARD
U-Turn Cornerstone Assembly of God Boynton, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Neil Buckel, Amanda Garlitz, Jessica McKenzie, Rachelle Moser, Charles Stemac, Keena Yommer, Kristin Yommer
Upper Room Worship Team Upper Room Assembly of God Miami, FL Superior
  Group Members: Chris Beckford, Peter Beckford, Rebecca Bruscia, Ashley Bury, Joel Chin-Loy, Amanda McFadden
UPS 4 WT First Assembly of God Sahuarita, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Kristen Allen, Rebecca Ayala, Brandon Derton, Drew Downing, Ricardo Estrada, Daniel Madrid, Samuel Madrid, Bailey Moreno, Abraham Myers, Cortney Place
Vally-Hi A/G WT Life Church of the Assemblies of God San Antonio, TX Superior
  Group Members: Vincent DeJesus, Joshua Lindsey, Tara Richardson, Nicole Thomason
Vertical Centerpointe Church at Fair Oaks Fairfax, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Black, Stephanie Brimmer, Scott Clement, Andrew Godwin, William Godwin, Ashley Huff, Auston O'Neill, Christine Walsh
Vertical Life WT Bethel Assembly of God Temple, TX Superior
  Group Members: Seth Bales, Joshua Eaton, Dustin Johnston, Aaron Linton, Krystal Marshall, Paul Moran, Ashley Sherwood
Volume First Assembly of God Greenfield, IN Superior
  Group Members: Michael Keller, April Rose, Adam Schreiber, Jessica Tennant, Kevin Wells
Westside Family Center Westside Family Worship Center Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Berenguer, David Drake, Derrick Drake, Andrew Grammer, Jessica Maldonado, Hannah Wilder
Whitefish A/G WT Assembly of God Whitefish, MT Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Christian Beaulieu, Joshua Cain, Nick Clark, Tony Croteau, Nikki Deneui, Jessica Weaver, John Weaver
Winston Salem 1st Assembly WT Winston-Salem First Winston Salem, NC Superior
  Group Members: Carolyn Beckman, Megan Fisher, Lindsay Irby, Jessica Smith, Shannon Suggs, Ryan Wideman
Worship Team Too Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kristen Evans, Jonathan Gray, Seth Gulski, Eduardo Guzman, Daniel Martinez
WT The Crossing Place Fellowship Franklin, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jordy Breaux, Ab Coulon, Jonahthan Judice, Hailey Liner, Kenneth Perry , Al Stelly, Caleb Weatherford, Brooklyn WIlson
WT1 New Horizon Prattville, AL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ashley Burdette, Gabriel Carter, Evan Dibenedetto, Diana Edwards, Tarih Iyegha, Austin Massey, Josh Matlock, Tyler Perdue, Joelle Sharpe, Holli Walters
X- Treme Worshipers River of Life Gunnison Gunnison, CO Superior
  Group Members: Amanda Darnell, Michael Darnell, Jordan Drew, Kristen Drew
Xtreme Impact People's Church San Diego San Diego, CA Superior
  Group Members: Peter Abigania, Kirstie De La Cruz, Jared Dial, Mary Jane Figueroa, Marjorie Gomez, Christopher Lamorena, Daniel Mendoza, Christian Paus
xtremyouth Worship Team Evangel Church Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Jarrett, Thomas Johnson, Stephanie Mannell, Lucas Nichols, Kaitie Rockrohr, Tim Schurrer, Ashley Stites
Zion New Life Church Cypress, TX Superior
  Group Members: Amy Ferguson, Amos Flores, Chris Gargotta, Durrell Mayfield, Brooke Weaver, Jordan Weaver