2004 National Fine Arts Festival - Austin, TX



Youth Choir



Name Church Location Rating
212 YC Faith Assembly of God Uniontown, PA Superior
  Group Members: Arielle Allen, Eric Benedict, Amy Burnsworth, Phillip Davis, Paige Filmeck, Rashell Hughes, Becca Immel, Stephanie Jenkins, Alicia King, Joshua Koss, Tisherra Koss, Amanda Leadbeater, Felicia Leadbeater, Jamie Outrich, Ashley Surrett, Leah Teets, Krista Vlkojan
Atmore First - YC First Assembly of God Atmore, AL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Tonya Allen, Courtney Bruley, Meagen Bryars, Caitlin Davis, Jenny Davis, Amber Fountain, Richard Godwin, Justin Hall, Joshua Harris, Holly Harrison, Brandon Hetrick, Travis Hodgen, Steven MacKendree, Anna-Lisa McGhee, Jordan McGill, Alanna McKinley, Timothy McMorris, Hannah Metts, Robby Pitman, Meagan Robinson, Leslie Sanks, Regina Spence, Ryan Woods, Alissa Workman
Berean A/G YC Berean Assembly of God Pleasant Hill, IA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kathleen Bird, Jacob Cooper, Jeremiah Cooper, Jordan Cox, Alisha Dale, Heather Everett, Amanda Greenhorn, Matthew Kelly, Nichole Kruger, Rachel Lackey, Danyelle Lanae, Shelby Lehman, Emily Martz, Matthew Martz, Christopher McLellan, Joseph Noe, Monica Noe, Shannon O'Brien, Kelsey Robinson, McKenzie Robinson, Stephanie Ross, Karen Sawhill, Kelli Sawhill, Leah Short
Broken Arrow YC The Assembly at Broken Arrow Broken Arrow, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Meghan Barnett, Daniel Berrios, Kira Blankenship, Kyle Blankenship, Dustin Burke, Jaclyn Casey, Phillip (Ross) Cochran, Whitney Coleman, Lacy Emmert, Channing Fair, Emily Huber, Lisa Lee, Elizabeth Myers, Jill Roberts, Morgan Walters, Whitney Walters, Bradley West, Aaron Wolfe
Calvary Temple Irving YC Calvary Church Assembly of God Irving, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jayna Angulo, Cynthia Daly, Kymber Daye, Philip Elrod, Natalie Gallegos, Alexander Gnaedig, Helen Goodvin, Susan Goodvin, Jessica Guerrero, Carmen Harris, Aaron Hinojosa, lacey Jones, Lesley Jones, Samantha Keahey, Danielle Laux, Nebai Leon, Aaron Molina, Aimee Molina, Amanda Page, Iveth Reyes, Lorena Reyes, Sarah Roy, Amanda Sunny, Amelia Urbanowicz, Brent Watson, Haylee Yale
Calvary Temple of Indianapolis YC The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brandon Adams, Kaela Allen, Marie Baye, Danielle Britton, Allysea Brooks, Analisa Caldwell, Brittanica Chesser, Tarah Dean, Crystal Ellefson, Ajoie Ellis, Justin Flanagan, Sunday Frey, Luke Furr, Nicholas Gaskin, Rebekah Gonzalez, Crystiene Graves, Chris Graves, Jr., Angelena Hill, Michael James, Brandon (Kalani) Lancaster, Jonelle McCamey, Jordan McCamey, Samuel McKanney, Annette McPherson, Grace Miller, Gleneisha Palmer, Christopher Patterson, Sharonda Reed, Lauren Temple, Fred Thomas, Valerie Thomas, Anastasiya Walker, Ashley Wright
Cathedral in the Pines YC Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Linwood Abshire, Nathan Bihm, Rachel Brocato, Samuel Brocato, Becky Cahlik, Emily Cahlik, Brittany Cooper, Joshua Dilley, Samuel Dilley, Kelsey Eaton, Valerie Fisher, Joseph Hancock, Martha Hancock, Bryce Harper, Cameron Jean, Samantha Jean, Justin Kirk, Shelley La Near, Kara Mansfield, Julie Maxey, Katherine McCredie, Christopher McIntosh, Jordan Miller, Meredith Moore, Brian Patterson, Caleb Perry, Seth Perry, Caitlyn Pitchford, Marcus Praytor, Hope Sculley, Derek Smith, Mandy Smith, Bryan Sonnier, Charles Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Khristina Wisby
Cedar Lake Biloxi Youth Choir Cedar Lake Christian Assembly Biloxi, MS Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Aalbertsberg, Jonathon M.D. Brown, Ryan D.A. Brown, Christopher Cash, Jasmine Dismuke, Destiny Dunkin, Meagan Emile, Brittany Friar, Katy Gravette, Danielle Grubb, Heather Houser, Jillian Lambert, Matthias Lane, Catie Manduca, Hannah Matheny, Emily McKie, Bryan Moss, Brendon Parrott, Carolynn Parrott, Brennon Quade, Victoria Redmond, Nicholas Santamore, Josh Scott, Jennifer Smith, Sarah Vandigriff, Karin Vice
Central Assembly Youth Choir Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Alyssa Ausbury, Jeremy Bailey, Jared Billman, Deborah Caldwell, Beth Cantu, Vivian Fabry, Wesley Gore, Holly Hammar, Brooke Lawley, Devin Lawley, Drew Lawley, Derek Logsdon, Dustin McKinney, Sarah Rice , Bethany Scotch, Joy Simmons, Rena Vaughn
Christian Life Assembly VYC Christian Life Assembly Columbia, SC Superior
  Group Members: Mollie Chitty, Amonda Dizon, Paul Fisher, Jason Hage, Stephanie Hage, Alexandria Hipkins, Ashley Jackson, Jameson Jolly, Jay Mundo, Joyce Mundo, Cassandra Polk, Jeremiah Polk, Jessie Polk, Natasha Portalatin, Annie Laurie Rumler, Caitlin Rumler, Ashley Sandler, Lybie Smith, Amber Weeks, Mitchell Wetherington, Allison Winters, Carissa Winters
Consumed Compass Church Oklahoma City, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alison Afshari, Kasi Calloway, Patrick Calloway, Brandon Cranfield, Jake Cranfield, Jordan Cranfield, Justin Cranfield, Jessica Freeman, Krystina Higgins, Allison Jester, Sarah Johnson, Jordan Longstreth, Cale Nockels, Kendie Oliphant, Chuck Phillips, Cody Phillips, Stacy Robertson, Emily Ryel, Jammy Salinas, Sami Spradling, David Suey, Nanette Sylvan, Bekah Terry, Alison Thompson, Ashley Williams, Kathryn Yates
Crown Pointe Choir Crown Pointe Church of the Assemblies of God Lees Summit, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Elizabeth Alley, Lauren Birch, Noah Buboltz, Kayla Cooper, Michael Cooper, Jenna Duckworth, Rachel Epperson, Beth Gilmore, Joy Gilmore, Dana Hall, Jessica Hentz, Kyle Hinkle, Michelle Holland, Rachael Hudson, Tiffany Hughes , Anna Rollo, Anna Shoaf, Ryan Thomas
Dunn YC Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Capps, Joshua Core, Caleb Cruse, Nancy Jo Ezzell, Natalee Ezzell, Kyle Faircloth, Brittany Ferguson, Thomas Ferguson, Blake Garriss, Meagan Hawley, Ashley Hopkins, Amy Lee, Meagan Lee, Krystal Moody, John Page, Nicholas Redding, Erin Rae Roberts, Jessica Simmons, Preston Simmons, Samuel Spillers, Candice Tart
Faith A/G Orlando Youth Choir Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Becky Alvarado, Grant Berman, Annika Brown, Hope Cain, Kristin Camorata, Leah Crispi, Naomi Crispi, Eddie Cruz, Iris Cruz, Johnathan Cruz-Santas, Korey Deck, Kyle Deck, Ashley Dizney, Ezekiel Dominquez, Christina Evans, Daniel Fedorchak, Natasha Fuentes, Joseph Furjanic, Christopher Granston, Mark Halton, Ashley Hawks, Heather Hawks, Renee Lemelin, Holly McCallion, David Meurer, Clara Montanez, Twanda Moore, Sandra Morales, Anya Osadchuk, Max Osadchuk, Yana Osadchuk, Jamey Paugh, Veronica Principe, Jonathan Quintero, Yvonne Ramirez, Stephanie Ramsaran, John Rivera, Brandon Robertson, Melissa Rojas, Brian Roquemore, James Roquemore, Sarah Sanabria, Jeremiah Santiago, Cory Smith, Shaina Smith, Stephanie Soriano , William Staley, Carli Stephens, Ben Turner, Donna Vazquez, Jaime Webb, Juneyer Young
Faith Youth Choir Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Derek Allen, Kristen Evans, Brent Guynes, Eduardo Guzman, Jake Harris, Paige Kutta, Daniel Martinez, Tanya Martinez, Daisha McDuff, Shanna McDuff, Caitrin Murphy, Brittany Perkins, Bianca Ramirez, Laurin Smith, Sarah Verret, Amy Willis, Troy Willis
FFC YC Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jason Baca, Erin Baldwin, Zachary Baros, Benjamin Bennett, Patrick Blakely, Amberle Durano, Christina Durano, Christina Edwards, Isaac Esquibel, Jenna Gaona, Megan Gaona, Ashley Garcia, Jessica Garcia, Brittney Gunther, Katie Hale, Holly Hastings, Kellie Knapp, Esther Lloyd, Hannah Lloyd, Ashley Martinez, Monique Martinez, Daniel McNeely, Mitchell McNeil, Erika Mendoza, LaVonne Miller, Jessica Orr, Luke Peterson, Ashley Poligala, Amber Quick, Alyse Ramacciotti, Morgan Ramacciotti, Andrew Sanchez, Esther Santana, Alysse Stewart, Joshua Stewart, Carly Tencza, Melissa Tencza, Preston Ulmer, Samantha Wood, Brandon Woodward, Jonathan Woodward
Firefall Choir Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Christian Andes, Whitney Ballard, Yesica Botero, Danielle Bradley, Victoria Bradley, Lindsey Brower, Catherine Cabrera, Adam Calderone, Emily Cole, Amber Davis, Michael Davis, Brittany Dawson, Breana Decker, Gina Domino, Dante Earle, Brittany Edwards, Stephanie Edwards, Bronson Gambale, Chelsea Gray, Evan Hager, Carolyn Horton, Jessica Jacobs, Ashley Jensen, Sonya Lehman, Jessica Malinger, Logan McKinney, Ashleigh Moore, Katelynn Moore, Derek Moran, Gennah Muddiman, Kayla Muddiman, Kelly Nicholson, Sarah Nicholson, Hannah Oliver, Lydia Oliver, Charity Phipps, Hope Phipps, Alexis Pollack, David Presgraves, Dustin Reagan, Allison Rohrbaugh, Gualberto Rosa, Hannah Schooley, John Schreiner, Zach Schreiner, Amanda Simmons, Theresa Slovich, Kelsey Smith, Sydney Smith, Jordan Staggs, Elizabeth Stewart, Tiffany Tropea, Priscillia Utz, Aaron West, Aaron Windsor, Megan Worthley, Erika Yoder, Scotty Yoder
Frequency Canyon Hills Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Natacia Alvarado, Elisabeth Alzpiri, Pablo Alzpiri, Stacey Butler, Donnae Childress, Jenifer Coleman, Aaron Conner, Christine Delgado, Danica Duewel, Dustin Duewel, Breanna Esquivel, Bobbi Frost, Ashley Gabaldon, Kiaya Gordillo, Eran Henderson, Greg Higgins, Trisha Hoover, Victoria Huggins, Nicole Johnson, Christopher Kelton, Alysha Knight, Caitlyn Koczynski, Nathan Koczynski, Carrie Kunzmann, Jordan Laird, Aaron Lee, Eunice Lee, Shelby Martin, Lauren Miller, Scott Phillips, Cindy Ray, Brenda Reagle, Casey Robinson, Hillary Sandoval, Taylor sandoval, Michele Turner, Vanessa Turner, Justin Unruh, Brooke Vinson, shannon whitehurst, Grant Whiting, Mario Zuniga
G.A.N.G. Princeton First Assembly of God Princeton, WV Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Leslee Atkins, Anthony Atney, Adam Branscome, Autumn Dillon, Daniel Dillon, Christina Godfrey, America Griffith, LeAnn Harmon, Salleah Holcomb, Donna Lambert, Ashley Milam, Ashley Perdue, Rikki Proffitt, Shannon Proffitt, Eric Pugh, Jeffrey Stiltner, Whitney Taylor, Karla Wiley, Kayla Wiley, Rachel Williams
Glad Tiding Omaha YC Good News Church Group Omaha, NE Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Barazi, lauren Boyer, Rebekah Childers, Natasha Clash, Jerrod Cunningham, Jessica Dinna, Alicia Eischeid, Brittany Granados, Carole Hudson, Lindsay Lee, Logan Lee, Latrice Mickles, Rochelle Norris, Mark O'Donnell, Autumn Prichard, Crystal Prichard, Jared Smith, Mariah Stackhouse
Grace Singers Summit Church Centennial, CO Superior
  Group Members: Holly Bass, Derek Begun, Heather Bendele, Matthew Cline, Nikki Cline, Thomas Epler, Alexandria Farias, Austin Fisher, Kelsey Fisher, Chad Graham, Brian Gresham, Nathaniel Hand, Brittany Holen, Zachary Holen, Nathan King, Sean King, Tina Ladd, Alyssa Miles, Jake Miles, Joelle Milne, Daimi Mussey, Keith Ray, Steven Reamer, Brandon Sill, Brittany Sill, Bradley Stutzman, Lindsay Swearingen, Sarah Swearingen, Cole Vollenweider, Harmony Vollenweider, Joshua Vollenweider, Alysse Weatherly, Ashley Weatherly, Lindsay Weatherly
Grand Rapids First Choir Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Heather Assink, Kamarah Bayard, Gracie Buck, Jennette Cobb, Jonna Crawley, Amy Dennis, Malesha Fitzpatrick, Mandie Fitzpatrick, Chelsea Fountain, Lanae Gelder, Hannah Griffore, Josiah Griffore, Amanda Haight, Chelsey Haight, Charity Hayes, Miriam Hayes, Dalee Hermenitt, Alyssa Iacoboni, Sarah King, Michelle Koopman, Hannah Labardee, Cassie Mcdonald, Shannon McLain, Molly McLemore, Kacey Mockerman, Brittany Mosley, Lisa Ndawillie, Danielle O'Brien, Danielle Peterson, Atoya Powell, Caitlin Smith, Olivia Smith, Dana Spencer, Lauren Spencer, Amber Tanis, Danielle Tepper, Jody Vanduinen, Caitlin Wachter, Jessica Watson
Hosanna First Assembly of God Life Center Tacoma, WA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Taylor Barnhart, Darianne Bee, Paul Crosby, Bethany Floyd, Jed Gosnell, Pherrah Gosnell, Tirzah Gosnell, Melanie Grassi, Lila Hadway, Alex Henning, Amilyn Hill, Stephanie Hoessly, Maya Kitt, Jocelyn Lee, Ashley Nelson, Kedrick Nelson, Richie Nelson, Shari Nelson, MacKenzie Odell, Gwendolyn Pedler, Andrew Pickard, Missy Salathe, Megan Scarlett, Karey Scheuffele, Ryan Smith, Brianna Spargo, Blaine Staub, Paige Teeny, Brittany Van Gorkom, Rachel Van Gorkom, James Watt
Life YC Life Church - Greater Portland Aloha, OR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Colby Anderson, Sheldon Anderson, Nathan Botsford, Jonathan Brubaker, Kyle Brubaker , Vanessa Hale, Christy Klor, Ashley Linenberger, Stephanie Linenberger, Ryan Mann, Elliot Otteson, Emily Otteson, Amber Overstreet, Ariel Overstreet, Allison Rienas, Arden Rienas, Megan Schneider, Katherine Schniedewind
LTW Youth Choir Light the Way Church Cottage Grove, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Lindsey Adelmann, Melissa Adelmann, Amanda Anderson, Allison Buhl, Brian Greavu, Kelsey Joson, Shannon Kelley, Francine Magee, James Magee , David Morgan, Maria Rangel, Corey Stuempert, Bianca Wilcox, Dannielle Wilson
McArthur A/G (YC) McArthur Assembly of God Jacksonville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Ricci Brooke, Micah Bryant, Ashley Clark, Britney Mason, Kim Mason, LeeAnne Maxey, Christy Miller, Amy Sowell, Cortnee Stewart, Shea Stewart, Tara Stewart, Laura Strickland, Marlana Tippy
North Little Rock First (YC) First Assembly of God North Little Rock, AR Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Clinton, Brian Harte, Jeffrey Harte, Tommie Jones, Micah Killough, Mandy Martin, Madison McGhee, Mary Moreno, Mitchell Moreno, Keri Nesmith, Matthew Nichols, Stephen Owen, Adam Priest, Addison Rial, Hillary Rivera, Steven Russell, Julianne Smith, Amy Winslow, Lori Winslow, Hannah Wright
Northside A/G YC Northside Assembly of God Jackson, TN Superior
  Group Members: Lindsay Alexander, Jodie Campbell, Krista Carter, Joshua Elder, Adam Enochs, Brenna Harmless, Brian Harmless, Erin Holtzclaw, Gwen Holtzclaw, Brittany Miller, Hope Patterson, Daniel Wallace
Oak Creek Youth Choir Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Brantner, Tony Brantner, Gustavo Chaviano, Frances Diaz, Gabrielle Evans, Leah Evans, Sarah Evans, Thomas Evans, Emeli-Mari Gaston, Krystal Gestl, Andrea Greer, Natalie Hren, Kristen Hyotala, Lindsey Joecks, Solomon Kasper, Pamela Kieck, Kayla Kostecki, Darin Norton, Jacob Olson, Josh Olson, Stephanie Piasecki, Leslie Ramirez, Jess Ratliff, Allie Rouse, Randall Rouse, Mary Sprotte, Kathryn Thiele, Amanda Tomatz, JonCarlos Velez, Abigail Wardecke, Christa Wardecke
One Voice YC Garywood Assembly of God Hueytown, AL Superior
  Group Members: Holly Caffee, Hannah Craft, Nikia Craig, Stacey Craig, Lydia Dees, Andrew Ellis, Jeremy Ellis, Thomas Lee, Jamie Long, Haley McDaniel, Hannah McDaniel, Allison Tillman, Zachary Tillman, Katelyn Welch
Phoenix First A/G Choir Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ryan Adkins, Blair Baker, Brock Baker, Shannon Baker, Brittany Beach, Kristen Beach, Kristen Caballes, Robert Delayhouse, Danielle Garcia, Jenna Gibbs, Holly Gloria, Melannie Gloria, Emily Godzich, Sebastian Herzog, Nikki Hixson, Joy Hopkins, Hannah Hord, Nick Hord, Stephen Hutson, Tiffany Hutson, Danica Koestner, Brandon Kress, Timothy Kress, Bryanna McKnight, Dura McKnight, Tiffany Nelson, Aaron Newell, Danielle Newell, Elizabeth Pittenger, Jade Pruitt, Alex Reynolds, Grant Reynolds, Chantelle Sexton, Chase Sexton, Kent Sexton, Elaine Slabaugh, Keith Smith, Jenna Walsh, Ryan Walsh, Timothy Wead, Ashley Williams, Tyler Wooldridge, Zac Wooldridge, Kristen Young
Rockaway Team Assembly of God Hempstead, NY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Florresy Aristilde, Dana Carpenter, Tramaine Charles, Natasha Clarke, Natalia Kennedy, Geneva Limehouse, Natasha McGeary, Philip Miller, Michele Mitchell, Mikael Negron, Tyrone Palmer, Courtney Smith, Twyla Sommersell, Colette Wedderburn, Colleen Wedderburn
Russellville First (YC) First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Lindsey Ahrens, Brandon Bradford, Jonathan Dickey, Emily Ellenburg, Allison Ennis, Heather Frensko, Kennith George, Jessica Graham, Judy Graham, Matthew Graham, Matthew Hankins, Jamie Huggins, Jeremy Huggins, Bethany Kimbrough, Jessica McAnulty, Caitlin Miller, Drew Olson, Cannon Pellham, Kaleigh Perkins, Heather Rickman, Brianna Settles, Jarrod Settles, Samantha Smith, Elizabeth Srader, Emily Srader, Hannah Steffy, Sarah Steffy, Caitlyn Swain, Joshua Treas, Taylor Tumbleson, Moriah Underhill
Spring First YC Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Milton Arline, Matthew Bell-Roberts, Peter Bell-Roberts, Bethany Brake, David Creider, Ronnagail Dans, Amy Doyle, Tasha Dunn, Chris Finger, Victoria Kovach, Morgan McCullough, Sydni Mitchell, Sarah Montagne, Nicole Mulder, Rexzeal Omaka, Roselyn Omaka, Andre Phillips, Erika Picar, Jonathan Ray, Alyssa Saul, Andi Sherrill, Megan Southard, Ryan Steele, Kristian Suttle, Brooklyn Thompson, Colton Thompson, Lindsey Weigel, Neil Willis, Lauren Womack
Stafford's Calvary Youth Choir Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Aldana, Conrad Casper, Katy Casper, Mindy Cook, Abigail Diaz, Giselle Eggenberger, Kate Himes, Sean Jensen, Joshua Kelley, Cherish Kirkham, Douglas Miner, Melanie Morales, Benjamin Nieto, Deanna Nieto, Michael Nieto, Gavin Peterson, Justin Rogers, Mark Tejada, Pamela Vickrey, Trey Williams, Audrea Wood, Geoffrey Wood, Robert Wood, Stefanie Zilch
The Youth Choir Capitol Hill Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brittany Bray, Channing Bray, Micah Cain, Esther Causey, Katelyn Chappell, Amber Cummings, Brandi Cummings, Katie Dow, Michelle Erwin, Diandra Filomeno, Joshua Fischer, Geoffrey Moore, Chad Phillips, Mark Phillips, Lindsay Pouder, Matt Pouder, Laura Turpin, Michelle Tyler, Andrew Wiggins, Natalie Wilson
Tiffany Fellowship YC The Tiffany Fellowship Assemblies of God Kansas City, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amy Besette, Elizabeth Cassity, Brandon Catuna, Heather Cordon, Brittanee Coulter, Joel Cullen, Karl Cullen, Heather Davis, Catherine Euwer, Matthew Fish, Gavin Gardner, Erik Hefta, Erin Hefta, Danielle King, Emily Martin, Glori Skadeland, Andrew Stafford, Sarah Wittman, Holly Yang
Truth Youth Choir Freedom Church of the Assemblies of God Carrollton, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amy Abbe, Stacey Abbe, Ashlyn Anderson, Leanne Bohl, Lauren Brinson, Karen Carney, Katie Carney, Natalie Cartwright, Diane Dills, Amber Dugger, Austin Dugger, Christina Flores, Lindsey Hampton, Mandey Heathcock, Andy Helppie-Schmieder, Colby Helppie-Schmieder, Heather Hines, Derik Hulsebus, Danielle Jenson, Shelbey MacKay, Wes MacKay, Kayla Myers, Crystal Nickel, Tabitha Olson, Taylor Olson, Will Osorio, Jason Peak, Lauren Rose, Amber Shotwell, Courtney Shotwell, Lindsey Shotwell, Olivia Taylor, RACHEL TAYLOR, Stephanie Taylor, PAUL TELLEFSEN, SHEA TELLEFSEN, Josh Thompson, Tiffany Tucker, KANDICE WARD, PAIGE WARD, RACHEL WARD, MICHELLE WILLIAMS
Undivided Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Elliott Aquilar, Patricia Banda, Kelsey Barnett, Corvette Black, JeVaughn Black, Nathan Brown, Bethany Burger, Brittany Burger, Chelsea Hackbarth, Alyssa Hafferkamp, Melissa Hardtke, lauren Heiligenthal, Nyssa Hull, Hana Johnson, Heather Johnson, Aaron King, Rebekah King, Austin Krueger, David Landmark, Ryne Lehman, Alex Macpherson, Rebecca Macpherson, Emily Mahar, Austin Meinholz, Amy Morenz, Athena Mussenden, Gabrielle Randall, Katherine Randall, Abigail Schimenti, Anna Stampfl, Brett Statema, Kristy Statema, Allison Taylor, Olivia Taylor, Nathan Tutas, Amanda Zarletti
Wichita Evangel Youth Choir Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Andrew Barney, Craig Barney, Natalia Belisle, Tory Cooper, Aubrey Deegan, Zachary Deegan, Chelsey Dull, Isaac Dull, Shelby Goolsby, Sara Hephner, Paige Kloefkorn, Chris Reich, Ana Santos-Silva, Caleb Santos-Silva, Emily Santos-Silva, Danielle Smith, Mandi Wiemeyer, Andrea Wilson
Winston Salem 1st Assembly YC Winston-Salem First Winston Salem, NC Superior
  Group Members: Carolyn Beckman, Lauren Campbell, Heather Conner, Ashley Earnhardt, Anna Greenwood, Amber Hurst, Bethany Hurst, Brittany Hurst, Lindsay Irby, Kirstin Long, Patrick Love, Stephanie Pierce, William Robertson, Joshua Sargent, Rae Sargent, Jessica Smith, Jireh Stoddard, Ryan Wideman, Jonathan Wilson
YC Glad Tidings Assembly of God Lake Charles, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Hannah Bourque, Mitchell Fontenot, Rachael Gary , Amanda Guidrey, Leah Hathaway, Chris Johnson, Justin Johnson, Kirsten Long, Mariah Mattix, Timothy McAnulty, Melissa Morgan, Beth Perkins, Sarah Powell, Josie Ryder, Danielle Schofield, Evan Stelly, Amanda Swain , Katherne swain, Rebbica Thompson, Raphael Zahm
Youth Choir Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kendra Brooks, Heather Brose, Zach Brose, Amanda Burk, Benjamin Burk, Andrew Cameron, Ashley Cameron, Lindsey Cameron, Tausha Cameron, Justine DiJulio, Jennifer A. Dunn, Mark Glatzel, Daniel Gullicksen, Karen Haynes, Stephen Headley, Jason Hummelt, Jeremiah Jones, Rachel Jones, Jessica Krueger, Melody Lopac, Kayla Luty, Allison Malcolm, Beka Mayhew, Catherine Mayhew, Lindsey McCoy, Emma Melnick, Rebecca Pauley, Rachel Primrose, Rebecca Primrose, Sarah Primrose, Hannah Ray, Mark Ray, Lisa Redlich, Alexis Ridge, Alicia Rodriguez, Aaron Saleske, Kimberly Sargent, Melissa Sargent, Becky Torweihe, Vanessa Torweihe, Amy Viviano, Jessica Webb, David Wing