2005 National Fine Arts Festival - Denver, CO



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
"Broken", Broadmoor Worship Team-Shreveport LA Gateway Church Shreveport, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joseph Drinkard, John Kinnebrew, Rene Mezzio, Landon Miller, Laura Polahar, Chris Smith, Joshua Thomisee, Weston Weaver
180 Worship Northwest Assembly Bentonville Bentonville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Chris Austin, Melanie Beal, Lauren Burns, Jessica Craig, Adrienne Gautier, Nathan Gautier, Keith Morris, Bradley Riggs, Gabe Spelts, Jonathan Woods
212 First Assembly of God Dexter, MO Superior
  Group Members: Jason Deberry, Josh Kassinger
Again I Say Rejoice, Worship Team Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Justin Bassett, Matthew Bell-Roberts, Tasha Dunn, Robert Galena, Gloria Marshall, Nikole Obar, Jackie Shine, Karie Raquel Willis
Alien Nation WT First Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Brad Baker, Jerrod Campbell, Stephen Galvan, Rachel Gonzales, Amanda Hughes, Jonathan Isaguurre, Aaron Rodriguez, Victoria Salazar, Desiree Valenzuela
Alpha and Omega Tribe Cross Tabernacle Terre Haute, IN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Carrie Cannon, Adam Gayso, Adam Mattox, Matthew McBride, Dustin Taylor
Altered The Tiffany Fellowship Assemblies of God Kansas City, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jason Brewer, Paul Fay, Matthew Fish, Gavin Gardner, Erin Hefta, Michael Royeton, Glori Skadeland, Andrew Stafford
Always WT Valle Vista Assembly of God Hemet, CA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Travis Bratten, Keith Jones, LaRanda Jones, Heidi Rose, Danielle Roseli, Ray Tafoya
Bismarck ET Worship Evangel Assembly of God Bismarck, ND Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Robert Burke, Clif Gilliland, David Glasser, Kelsey Glasser, Randi Johnson, Jonnica Landeis, Luke torgerson, Jen Wangler
Brazoria First Worship Team First Assembly of God Brazoria, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jacob Chamblee, Tristin Chamblee, Jordan Guffey, Nicholas Newell, Tabitha Ray, Steven Schultz
Breakthrough River of Life Assembly of God Cold Spring, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Mike Danner, Shelisa Demuth, Kayla Fraley, Riggie Fraley, Katie Greene, Kurt Peterson, Zachary Schwandt
Cape 1st Worship Team First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Eric Burton, Bryce Conner, Breana Elliott, Nikki Graham , Andrea Hill , Michael Hill , Alyssa Kimbel, Derek King
Carlsbad WT First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amber Buhalts, Tyler Lacy, Aaron Manganaro, Anthony Manganaro, Julia Manganaro, Thomas Shafer
Celebration Church Worship Team Celebration Church Lakeville, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jessica Butterfield, Tricia Eisen, Chad Gilmour, Josias Hansen, Neal Hartgraves, Alyssa Martin, Krista Morris, Tim Puch, Jacob Wolf
Central A/G Houston, PA "Generation's Cry" WT Central Assembly of God Houston, PA Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan DeMeo, Troy Jackson, Jessica Johnson, Leesa Michaelson, Richie Muckle, Mandy Ritzheimer, Abigail Vasquez, Brandon Verderber, Bethany White
Christ Church - WT Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alicia Atwood, Brooke Bryant, Alyssa Cotterman, Mariah Hubbard, Brendon Johnston, Alyssa Kinsey, Lindsay Landgraf, Zachary Landgraf, Ryan Maxwell
Christian Life A/G Birmingham WorshipTeam Christian Life Church of the Assemblies of God Birmingham, AL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Burns, Billy Gravel, Vinny Guerrasio, Kendall Henderson, Megan Lacey, Lyndsey Mesamore
Church on the Rock WT Church on the Rock Outreach Center Lees Summit, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Francisco Camacho, Anthony Crane, Lauren Davis, Lindsey Davis , Josiah Hensley, Chris Kohlstaedt, Chris Neske
Community Church Orange, TX "Drive Student Ministries" WT Community Church Orange, TX Superior
  Group Members: Josh Comeaux, William Dominque, Jairo Verma, Matt Wiegand, Angela Zimmerman, Stephanie Zimmerman
Consuming Fire Praise Team Calvary Assembly of God Midland, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Cotton, Braden Holmes, Sam Lucio, Parker McDonald, Michaela Pruitt, Lauren Streun, Matt Webb
Cool Kids on the Block Bethel Assembly of God Chambersburg, PA Superior
  Group Members: Amanda Dively, Amanda Frey, Benjamin John, Sarah John, Timothy Jones, Kayla Kipe, Cody Wright
Crave Worship Team Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Daniel Arena, Sean Davis, Celis DeJesus, Emmanuel Dominick, Colt Ellenwood, Phillip Moore, Erin Newman, Joshua Turner
Crosslines Worship New Vision Christian Ctr Grandview, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Luke Brown, Crystal Buttrum, Lindsey Duewel, Preston Pinkepank, RuthAnn Rangel, Jon Roe, Jesse Smith, Zachary Smith
Crown Pointe WT Crown Pointe Church of the Assemblies of God Lees Summit, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Noah Buboltz, Justine Campbell, Rachael Hudson , Steffon Smith, Eric Solomon II, Janean Wilke
Deeper Redemption Church Carson City, NV Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ryan Clark, Alyssa Friend, Tyler Friend, Tess Mangianelo, Garrett Meyer, Ashleigh Morawski, Diamond Sanger, Trent Simpson, Austin Swafford
Desire First Assembly of God Big Lake, TX Superior
  Group Members: Martin Blake, Mario DeHoyos, Teddy Freeman, Craig Goodloe, Corina Winner
Element Band WT Highpoint Church Aurora, CO Superior
  Group Members: Bethany Beals, John Callon, Nathanael Callon, Genelle Jackamore, Isaac Lewis, Christina Moody, Nicole Roncone, Vanessa Samuel, Seth Valenzuela
Elevate Worship Team Otter Creek Assembly of God Little Rock, AR Superior
  Group Members: Callie Brown, Monica Brown, Kim Fiser, Stephen Fiser, Jordan Knight, Stephen Murphy, Stephanie Weaver
Emmanuel Christian Center Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Josiah Bakken, Derek Buschow, Chrissy Crosby, Ben Ellenbecker, Andrew Gustafson, Zachary Johnston, Kelsey Kopecky, Luke Larson
Evangel Worhsip Team Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Barney, Tory Cooper, Aubrey Deegan, Chelsey Dull, Isaac Dull, Evan Eisenman, Tyler Harrison, Paige Kloefkorn, Emily Santos-Silva
Face Down Timberline Church Fort Collins, CO Superior
  Group Members: Adam Barraza, Jarrod Barraza, Mark Bell, Samantha Dalton, Andrew Hendrickson, Sean Kennedy, Lindsey Schirmer, Kaila Witter
Face Down-WT Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Essie Baker, Raechel Baker, Adam Good, Peter Good, Denise Goodwin, Maurice Goodwin, Tenisha Goodwin, Aaron Hepler, Ben Onisa, Dan Sarna
Faith A/G Orlando Florida WT "Josh & Jeremy" Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Chris Arroyo, Leah Crispi, Naomi Crispi, David Gullige, Markie Hylton, Caleb Lopez, Brittany Miller, Yana Osadchuk, Michael Schmitt, Shaun Thompson
Faith A/G Uniontown, PA WT "Altar of Incense" Faith Assembly of God Uniontown, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Robert Blackwell, Sandel Blackwell, Ryan Combs, Amanda Duranko, Stephanie Jenkins, Tisherra Koss, Leah Teets
Faith Pasadena, TX Worship Team Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Derek Allen, Ariel Burleson, Kelsi Burleson, Corey Kenney, Caitrin Murphy, Brittany Perkins, Troy Willis
Faith Pasadena, TX Worship Too Faith Assembly of God Pasadena, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kristen Evans, Jonathan Gray, Seth Gulski, Sharon Gulski, Eduardo Guzman, Shony Robinson
Family Life A/G Katy, TX Worship Team Family Life Assembly of God Katy, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Foster, Vaughn Geohagan, Lance Jonker, Alicia Reyes, Ashley Scoggins, Brittany Scoggins, Steven Wagner
Firestorm WT The Assembly Columbus Columbus, MS Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Chadwick Bosarge, Thomas Edmonds, Ambrose Gardner, LesLee Miller, Billy Sullivan, Alysa White, Emily White
First A/G Delta, CO "Fireproof" WT Rivers Church Assembly of God Delta, CO Superior
  Group Members: Gabriel Davis, Sara Hennessey, Devin Reed, Jeremy Russell, Ben Thompson
First A/G Lufkin, TX "Spoken For" (wt) Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Alex Fleniken, Benjamin Kellum, Samuel Kellum , Cody Luna, Brittany McAdams, Shane Morgan, Caleb Stacy
First A/G Lufkin, TX "Undignified" (wt) Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Briana Johnson, Chris Kimmelshue, Martin Perez, Calen Rhome, Cameron Rhome, Jonathan Rivera
First A/G Springdale AR Worship Team First Assembly of God Springdale, AR Superior
  Group Members: Dylan Adams, Justin Farris, Chase Hayes, Brittany McLaughlin, Brooke McLaughlin, Tyler Murry, Adam Rose
First A/G Texarkana, TX "No Vacancy" (wt) First Assembly of God Church Texarkana, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Bartlett, Kenneth Bradley, Lia Clayton, Sambo Clayton, Joseph Flieder, Caleb Haltom
First A/G Warner Robins WT The Assembly at Warner Robins Warner Robins, GA Superior
  Group Members: Stephen Bailey, Courtney Fennell, Catharine Grimes, Jordan Hering, Caitlin Jenkins, Kristen Shirley, Nicholas Smith, Sarah Stokes
First A/G Worship Team Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Elliot Aguilar, Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Chelsea Hackbarth, Hana Johnson, Tyler Ryssemus, Christian Seibert, Amanda Zarletti
Focus Worship Team Evangel Temple Columbus, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kyle Calloway, Alex Cooper, Justin McCain, Carty Posey, William Ray, Lisi Reneau, Kaylin Stone
Forgiven - Worship Team Mountain View Christian Assembly of God Sandy, UT Superior
  Group Members: David Costanza, Brandon Garner, Mari Melvin, Megan Melvin, Krista Ridley
Franklin - WT The Crossing Place Fellowship Franklin, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Steven Breaux, Ab Coulon, Jonathan Judice, Lucas Levet, Hailey Liner, Kenneth Perry, Brooklyn Wilson
Freedom NorthLake Church Camas, WA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Spencer Grant, Alexa Lindseth, Skyler Lindseth, Travis Lindseth, Bethany Niles, Aaron Ziesemer, Douglas Ziesemer
Friendship A/G FUZE WT Restoration Assembly of God Acworth, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: T.A. Byron Appling, Danielle Arthur, Matthew Austin, Hayley Hancock, Jonathan Kelly, Nathan Kelly, Matt Marchese, Brandon Sanders
Fuse Worship Team Assembly of God San Jacinto, CA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Angelique Houston, Scotty Houston, Caleb Miller, Temree Miller, Josh Ratke, Kristen Roetter, Alexx Salazar
Glad Tidings Dunn, NC WT Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Core, Benjamin Cruse, Caleb Cruse, Luke Edgemon, Natalee Ezzell, Meagan Lee, Erran Nichols, Erin Rae Roberts
Harbor of Hope Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Cody Bartkoski, Joshua Berka, Barry-Scott Cline, O'Linda Cline, Julie Curry, Brandon Fehr, Gloria Limann, Michael May
HDX Worship Team Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kendall Goshorn, Grant Permenter, Joshua Powell, Casey Reid, Jessica Sires , Courtney Speir, Simon Stipp
Heaven Bound United Assembly of God Desloge, MO Superior
  Group Members: Kimberly Barron, Zack Hedrick, Megan Holbert, Amanda Stokes, Gregory Walton
Impact Drama Team - WT First Assembly of God Fort Wayne, IN Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Hawkins, Caleb Hawkins, Angelica Lehman, Brent Lemberg, Landon Williams
Impact Worship Eastridge Church Issaquah, WA Superior
  Group Members: Anthony Gomez, Chelsea Miller, Ryan Miller, Micah Ramsey, Brianna Welk
Impact Youth - Worship Team New Life Fellowship Logan, UT Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joshua Millsap, Abi Sisk
Invaded First Assembly of God Conroe, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Bearden, Brittney Lum, Casey Polk, Seth Trammell
Kingdom Worship Team Diverse City Kingdom Worship Center Assembly of God Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Valerie Naceanceno, Martin Villarreal, Blake Williams, Sarah Zepeda, Steven Zepeda
Lewiston A/G NY "The Source" WT Lewiston Assembly of God Lewiston, NY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Nathan Burow, Scott Fekete , Mike Flores, Emily Rugg, Nicolas Smith, Garrett Wellar, Rebecca Wilkins
Light the Way Worship Team Light the Way Church Cottage Grove, MN Superior
  Group Members: Lindsey Adelmann, Melissa Adelmann, Amanda Anderson, Dave Craton, Kelsey Joson, Francine Magee, James Magee, Corey Stuempert
Manassas WT - Group A Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Victoria Bradley, Bronson Gambale, Ashleigh Moore, Dustin Reagan, John Schreiner, Nicholas Tavani, Brandon Utz
Manassas WT Group B Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Malinger, Kayla Muddiman, Charity Phipps, David Presgraves, Preston Stoll, Michael Tavani, Scotty Yoder
McAllen Worship Team First Assembly of God McAllen, TX Superior
  Group Members: Abrielle Barker, Jordin Barker, Angelica Bocanegra, Leann Gorhum, Ruben Robles
Messiah's Messenger (worshp) Templo Bethel Asambleas De Dios Pharr, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Maverick Galo, Tony Gonzales, Cynthia Leal , Lynda Olivarez, Jonas Perez, Roberto Reyes, Vanessa Tellez
Muldrow OK First A/G "Firebrand" WT First Assembly @ Muldrow Muldrow, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Eric Boyd, Andrea Money, Charity Money, Cody Orsbun, Danielle Powell, Chris Smith, Ashton Wikett
Murfreesboro FWC - WT Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Zach Brooker, Chris Harrelson
Naphtali Open Door Church Pagosa Springs, CO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Benjamin Loper, Bethany Loper
North Shore A/G Worship Team North Shore Assembly Hastings, NE Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Nathan Sandoval, Alika Seaman, Danika Seaman, Janika Seaman
Nueva Vida/New LIfe Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly DeSoto, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ignacio Gamez, Yesenia Graciano, Emmanuel Medina, Francisco Soto
Nueva Vida/New Life (wrshp) Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Caleb Amador, Josh Amador, Iriz Davila, Jonathan Gonzales, Kristi Gonzales, Lori Gonzales, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez, Becky Roque, Danielle Smith
O2 Youth Worship Team Assembly of God Wyckoff, NJ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Castro, Lindsay Karr, Joseph Kyvik, Tara Kyvik, David Labuguen, Keith Tripi, Justin Vierling
Oak Creek A/G - WT Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Gabriella Evans, Solomon Kasper, Richie Lopez, Joshua Olson, Tom Tobolski, Jon Carlos Velez
Oasis Youth Minisrty Worship Team Bethel Assembly of God San Angelo, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Aaron Amaro, Efrain Amaro, Paul Garcia jr., Jared Rodriguez
Ocala - WT First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Superior
  Group Members: Kellyn Brunson, Pamela Calero, Topher Foster, Eric Grace, Danny Sherman, Sarah Sherman, Andrew Wilson
Oceanway A/G WT Oceanway Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Daniel Baggett, Nicole Caraballo, Millena Goncalves, Carl Graham, Michael Grissinger, Justin Hodges, Michael Nail, Andrew Rebberg
P.Y.M. First Assembly of God Taft, CA Superior
  Group Members: Ashlei Bryant, Viki Hardy, Tyler Leaf, Kristen Meadors, Shawn Wynn
Peoples Worship Team The Peoples Church Salem, OR Superior
  Group Members: Aaron Brown, Rebekah Brown, Katie Sulesky, Kala VanHuss, Jackie Wilson
Phoenix 1st A/G WT Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brock Baker, Kallie Sexton, Krisanna Sexton, Drew Woodard
Pierce Ministries WT Life Church Abilene, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ludyvina Amador-Montes, Josh Berlanga, Jessica Chavira, Maria Gomez, Lyndsey Pecina, David Rosado
Pine Bluff Worship Team First Assembly of God Pine Bluff, AR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Randall Allred, Brooke Crossett, J Kelly Dortch, Josh Hankins, Steven Harris, Hannah Mize, Amanda Thompson
Planet Worship Band First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Haden Brightwell, Donald Fazekas, Stefanie Holman, Elias Jacobson, Bobby Kirkpatrick, Timothy Messick, Ashton Reese, Shelton Summersgill
Pleasant Valley PA A/G Worship Team Transformation Church Altoona, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Zachary Dobbins, Lauren Hatch, Bethany Kelley, Megan Marcaurelle, Brittney Morgan, Joshua Shaffer, Amy Wells
Pyro Worship - WT Victory Christian Center Assembly of God Azle, TX Superior
  Group Members: Karla Bennett, Kimberly Bennett, Elizabeth Simpson, Zachary Simpson, Cody Waits
R. I. T. A. - WT Cornerstone Church of Parker Parker, CO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Nathan Boyer, Tyler Goerzen, Lucas Henderson, Meagan Hill, Becky Raab, J. D. Raab, Austin Schauer, Brandy Schauer
Raw Worship Templo Bethesda Assembly of God San Antonio, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Arredondo, Michael Bryand, Nathan Limon, Melody Maldonado, Richard Martinez, Loreley Sanchez, Robert Sanchez, Tiffany Sanchez, Joshua Travieso
ROCK New Life - North Platte North Platte, NE Superior
  Group Members: Taylor Higgins, Matt Krizek, Travis Malsbury, Brenton Roggow, Bryan Wheeler
Rock Solid Worship Team New Life Center Assembly of God Church Ford City, PA Superior
  Group Members: Kaitlyn Brumbaugh, Carolee Erb, Ashley Huffman, Samantha John, Zachary King, Vanessa Smail
Sahuarita - WT First Assembly of God Sahuarita, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Rebecca Ayala, Brandon Derton, Drew Downing, Rick Estrada, Kati Gibson, Daniel Madrid, Samuel Madrid, Cindy Martinez, Bailey Moreno, Abraham Myers
Seraph - WT Assembly of God Monroeville, PA Superior
  Group Members: April Applegarth, Katie Gallagher, Michelle Lapiana, Jeremy Sessa, Korissa Yusko
Seven The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brittanica Chesser, Jordan Furr, Luke Furr, Lamont Glover, Brian Lewis, Jordan McCamey, Ashley Piercey
Soar Bethel Church Rapid City, SD Superior
  Group Members: Kaleb Britton, Lydia Edlund, Tess Iverson, Lindsey Nielsen, Jordan Walter
Soli Deo Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior
  Group Members: Coryn Bostwick, Jordan Chadrick, Quintin Chadrick, Brooks Daugherty, Drew Inman, Josh Moody, Dustin Poole
Southside A/G Jacksonville, FL WT Southside Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Chad Hammontree, Jeffrey James, Irina Morozov, Yelena Morozov, Carlos Santiago , Rosabel Santiago
St Charles 1st WT #1 First Assembly Church Saint Peters, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Julie Borth, Karin Ford, Nick Oar, Daniel Reynolds, David Shepherd, Brad Tucker
Submission First Assembly of God Mesquite, TX Superior
  Group Members: James Anderson, Joshua Anderson, Brittany Bunch, Lauren Chiles, Kayla Esco, Marcus Langley, Valerie McClure
Trinity A/G Worship Team Trinity Assembly of God Mount Morris, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jennifer Booth, Tyler Bowen, Sarah Brown, Ryan Cragg, Amber Madaus, Blake Scheller, Shane Shaull
Trinity Temple A/G WT Trinity Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brenndon Adkins, Melody Dean, Robert Dean, Kristin Hennesy, Caleb Janney, Joey Luttrell
United Project - Worship Team Parkway Christian Center Grants Pass, OR Superior
  Group Members: Spencer Brons, Jeremy Fear, Brennan Luce, Melissa Rumfalo
Valley A/G SLC, UT "Platinum" WT LIFE Church of the Assemblies of God Salt Lake City, UT Superior
  Group Members: Isaac Aguayo, Benjamin Gallegos, Joel Marroquin, Ashley Mason, Christopher Werner, Amy White
Vertical Life Worship Bethel Assembly of God Temple, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Seth Bales, Joshua Eaton, Makalah Folse, Alex Hicks, Dustin Johnston, Lincoln Kennedy, Madisson Kennedy, Jennifer Marshall, Paul Moran, Garrett Muston
Word of Grace A/G Chesterland, OH "One 80" Word of Grace Assembly of God Chesterland, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Melissa Duncan, Mike Georgiadis, Tiara Georgiadis, Matthew LoPresti, Nikki Mintus, Rachel Montagne, Cono Onorato, Nick Wise
Worship Team #2 Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Conrad Casper, Katy Casper, Kate Himes, Melanie Morales, Michael Nieto, Gavin Peterson, Geoffrey Wood, Stefanie Zilch
Worship Team - Cornerstone Cornerstone Community Ch of the Assemblies of God Manteca, CA Superior
  Group Members: Michael Adams, Travis Martin, Ariel Moreno, Dana Nixon, Elise Tuffnell
Worship Team - Evangel Temple Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Mike Bajalia, Amanda Highfill, Chad Hollingsworth, Jonathan Morgan, Mark Nunnally, Emily Shuman, Jordan Wiggins
WT 1 Spirit Life AG Church Omaha, NE Superior
  Group Members: Amy Lanphier, Bailey Nelson, Billy Nelson, Bobby Nelson, Brittany Nelson, Rebecca Pleuler, Matthew Rodenburg
Xstream Worship Band Fountain of Life Center Burlington, NJ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Boudwin, Melissa Costantini, Jacob Foerter, Marissa Larocco, Sean Larocco, Dane Mohrmann, Brittnye Reiner, Jennifer Rivera
xtrem youth - KC WT Evangel Church Kansas City, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Lucas Nichols, Kaitlyn Rockrohr, Timothy Schurrer, Ashley Stites