2005 National Fine Arts Festival - Denver, CO



Youth Choir



Name Church Location Rating
4 Deep Youth Choir Light the Way Church Cottage Grove, MN Superior
  Group Members: Lindsey Adelmann, Melissa Adelmann, Amanda Anderson, Nikesha Atkinson, Shaina Atkinson, Rachel Becker, Allison Buhl, Jacob Buhl, Dave Craton, Ashley Gjerde, Brian Greavu, Joseph Grinols, Anastasia Hoffman, Heather Huffman, Julianne Huffman, Kelsey Joson, April Kohuth, Francine Magee, James Magee, David Morgan, Rose Novak, Maria Rangel, Corey Stuempert, Julia Vin Zant, Bianca Wilcox
Again I Say Rejoice First Assembly of God Fargo, ND Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Anderson, Jacob Anderson, Jenna Bosma, Michael Bruns, Elizabeth Deschene, Eliza Dobis, Jessica Duncan, Christa Entzminger, Jessica Gerdes, Haley Haaland, Bryce Meyer, Deanna Moore, Charity Nolte, Anton O'neil, Corrine O'Neil, Eden Olsgaard, Angel Retzlaff, Amelia Streifel, Brittany Thompson, Delinda Wagner, Emily Withnell, Joshua Wolff
Awake Eastridge Church Issaquah, WA Superior
  Group Members: Melinda Aguilera, Katie Ball, Kimmy Bonner, Teagan Cameron, Angela Crawford, Anna Fukui, Roxy Gomez, Callie Holeman, Avery Hopkins, Danielle MacKenzie, Natasha McIrvin, Norelle McIrvin, Chelsea Miller, Ryan Miller, Lindsey Phillips, Brittney Ramsey, Dominique Schwartz, Alec Simmons, Monica Stitt, Lindsay Tyree, Whitney Tyree, Noel Vincent, Valaree Wagster, Camille Weber, Brianna Welk, Shelby Wells, James Wenner, Katrina Zwick
Bethel Christian Center - Youth Choir Bethel Church Blackwood, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Danielle Beato, Cheryl Bell, Jared Bell, Jacob Booker, T.J. Booker, Jeff Bordi, Megan Daly, Brian Damanskis, Mark Damanskis, Danielle DelBuono, Rebekah Hann, Joshua Kinney, Samantha Leash, Brian Petrow, Carmen Pizzo, Zachary Ulshafer, Sarah Whitman, Richard Worley
Brookfield, WI A/G Youth Choir Lifeline Church Brookfield, WI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Allison Ayotte, Heather Bose, Kendra Brooks, Zachary Brose, Amanda Burk, Benjamin Burk, Andrew Cameron, Ashley Cameron, Justine DiJulio, Jennifer Dunn, Krista Erickson, Sam Erzberger, Jacqui Grady, Kristen Grady, Daniel Gullicksen, Steven Headley, Jason Hummelt, Traci Hyatt, Jessica Krueger, Allison Lopac, Melody Lopac, Kayla Luty, Abigail Marks, Lindsey McCoy, Emma Melnick, Zachary Mueller, Nathaniel Nemetz, Mark Ray, Alec Redlich, Lisa Redlich, Alexis Ridge, Aaron Saleska, Jen Sargent, Kimberly Sargent, Rebekah Schulz, Nicholas Sideras, Vanessa Torweihe, Jordan Troxel, Amy Viviano, Andrew Wyler
Calvary Church A/G Irving, TX YC Calvary Church Assembly of God Irving, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Allen Beers, Summer Bridges, Cynthia Daly, Kymber Daye, Lauren Fjordbak, Matthew Fjordbak, Michael Fjordbak, Natalie Gallegos, Helen Goodvin, Susan Goodvin, Jessica Guerrero, Katrina Guinn, Austin Holt, Ryan Holt, Elizabeth Jones, Lacey Jones, Lesley Jones, Adam Keahey , Samantha Keahey, Briana Kidder, Danielle Laux, Katelyn Laymance, Joshua Lockhart, Jennifer Lowery, Alyssa Loza, Aaron Molina, Aimee Molina, Jessica Oliver, Chantelle Owusu-Appiah, Amanda Page, Rane Renshaw, Iveth Reyes, Lorena Reyes, Sarah Roy, Trey Salinas, Avery Spangler, Hannah Spangler, Amanda Sunny, Brent Watson
Calvary Youth Choir Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jessica Aldana, Conrad Casper, Katy Casper, Charles Giesler, Lauren Graham, Kate Himes, Kirsten Little, Jannah Melendez, Douglas Miner, Melanie Morales, Benjamin Nieto, Michael Nieto, Gavin Peterson, Amber Reynolds, Sindara Trujillo, Lauren Vickrey, Pamela Vickrey, Trey Williams, Audrea Wood, Geoffrey Wood, Stefanie Zilch
Capitol Hill A/G Ok City, OK Youth Choir Capitol Hill Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Bray, Channing Bray, Esther Causey, Brandi Cummings, Katie Dow, Michelle Erwin, Diandra Filomeno, Josh Fischer, Kayla Kosfeld, Lael Louthan , Brittany Love, Geoffrey Moore, Aaron Perry, Chad Phillips, Mark Phillips, Lindsay Pouder, Matt Pouder, Laura Turpin, Monique Westman, Andrew Wiggins, Natalie Wilson
Cathedral in the Pines YC Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Bihm, Rachel Brocato, Emily Cahlik, Rebecca Cahlik, Brittany Cooper, Caleb Cooper, Lindsay Fisher, Martha Hancock, Cameron Jean, Samantha Jean, Justin Kirk, Shelley LaNear, Alex Lewis, Kara Mansfield, Katherine McCredie, Christopher McIntosh, Jordan Miller, Michaela Parlasca, Brian Patterson, Seth Perry, Trey Praytor, Hope Sculley, Stasi Timaeus, Nathan Vaughn, Charles Wilson, Sharon Wilson, Katelyn Yeary, Sarah Yeary
Christian Life A/G Carrollton, TX YC Freedom Church of the Assemblies of God Carrollton, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amy Abbe, Stacey Abbe, Hannah Bielitz, Leanne Bohl, Lauren Brinson, Caleb Bullard, Jason Burt, Natalie Cartwright, Diane Dills, Amber Dugger, Austin Dugger, Brittany Featherston, Elisabeth Flood, Christina Flores, Jason Fowler, Chase Gallops, Sharayah Gallops, Chelsea Harmon, Brad Heathcock, Mandey Heathcock, Colby Helppie-Schmieder, Heather Hines, Shelbey MacKay, Wes Mackay, Brittany Main, Lauren Main, Tanner Moffett, Alicia Montelongo, Kayla Myers, Jacob Nelson, Kristen Nelson, Crystal Nickel, Hannah Nickel, Zachary Nickel, Tabitha Olson, Jason Peak, Austin Ryman, Faith Saenz, Amber Shotwell, Courtney Shotwell, Lindsey Shotwell, Rachel Taylor, Stephanie Taylor, Paul Tellefsen, Shea Tellefsen, Kandice Ward, Paige Ward, Michelle Williams
Christian Life Youth Choir Christian Life Assembly Columbia, SC Superior
  Group Members: Joey Chitty, Mollie Chitty, Kara Demonbreun, Kiaya Demonbreun, Stephen Fisher, Rachel Hartman, Alexandria Hipkins, Ashley Jackson, Brittany Johnson, Jameson Jolly, Joyce Mundo, Christina Pent, Rachel Pent, Cassandra Polk, Jeremiah Polk, Jessie Polk, Jessie Rosenthal, Annie Laurie Rumler, Caitlin Rumler, Ashley Sandler, Sam Scoma, Stan Scoma, Lydia Smith, Alphonso Stevens, Amber Weeks, Bradley Wells
Crown Point YC Crown Pointe Church of the Assemblies of God Lees Summit, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Anna Alley , Joseph Alley, Lauren Birch, Noah Buboltz, Justine Campbell, Kayla Cooper, Michael Cooper, Mercedes Dang, Jenna Duckworth, Rachel Epperson, Elizabeth Gilmore, Dana Hall, Rachael Hudson , Meredith Murray, Jordan Pingleton, Joshua Pingleton, Anna Shoaf, Steffon Smith, Eric Solomon II, Jacque Sparks, Ryan Thomas , Luke VanWart, Janean Wilke, Phillip Wilson, Destiny Young
Desert Springs - YC Desert Springs Church Chandler, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Aldieri, Nicholas Allen, Amanda Christy, Daniel Christy, Brittany Davis, Jessica Durrett, Tanner Durrett, Hannah Hernandez, Phylicia Jones, Zion Rempel, Isaac Taleno, Brooke Wilson
Emmanuel Christian Center Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Colin Bailey, Jamie Bakken, Josiah Bakken, Jesika Boring, Nychole Brock, Terran Colwell, Alicia Determan, Andrew Gustafson, Delana Isbell, Meagan Larson, Tayhler Miranowski, Krystal Nali, Andriel Ouradnik, Dain Ouradnik, Andreya Rossi, Sarah Rossi, Armahne Ruff, Jasmine Ruff, Aaron Walz, Amber Walz
Evangel Youth Choir Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Janelle Andrus, Andrew Barney, Craig Barney, Natalia Belisle, Tory Cooper, Aubrey Deegan, Chelsey Dull, Heather Elling, Joshua Foster, Kristin Foster, Shelby Goolsby, Tyler Harrison, Paige Kloefkorn, Prentice Love, Jacob Murphy, Katie Murphy, Mariah Pangburn, Mary Jane Roberts, Rachael Roberts, Ana Santos-Silva, Emily Santos-Silva, Andrea Wilson, Brad Wilson
Evolution Youth Choir First Assembly of God Griffin, GA Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Barber, Caitlin Blake, Stephanie Chambers, Christina Collins, Cleve Cowart, Christa Eller, Max Fabean, Suzanne Flowers, Kristin Graham, Anna Gunter, Bradley Kosch, Jessica Lindsey, Joshua Meininger, Kalie Mullis, Jeremy Pendleton, Tyler Rawlings, Nikki Rivers, Faith Toenniges, Hope Toenniges, Amanda Vitello, Colin Williams
Faith A/G Orlando, FL Youth Choir Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Alvarado, Tisha Andrews, (Stephanie) Hope Cain, Rachel Carrasquillo, Carrie Clark, Emmanuel Colon, Daniel Contreras, Yesenia Contreras, Leah Crispi, Naomi Crispi, Eddie Cruz, Iris Cruz, Johnathon Cruz, Korey Deck, Kyle Deck, Daniel Fedorchak, Natasha Fuentes, Aliciah Hernandez, Elena Hernandez, Markie Hylton, Shamicka James, Giuliana Jordan, YooSung Lee , Renee Lemelin, Gabriela Lopez-Gonzalez, Jovan Maldonado, Malaine Maldonado, Melisha Maldonado, Joshua Manna, Justin Manna, Veronica Martinez, Christian McCallion, Holly McCallion, Daniel McGill, David Meurer, Brittany Miller, Mark Montante, Twanda Moore, Dozie Nnadi, Angelique Ortiz, Anya Osadchuk, Max Osadchuk, Yana Osadchuk, Jamey Paugh, Ilyssa Perez, Brianna Pickens, Brittny Pickens, Natalie Puzder, Janice Quiles, Jonathan Quintero, Joshua Rusch, Sarah Rusch, Sarah Sanabria, Ralph (Jeremiah) Santiago, Victoria Santiago, Angelica Semidey, Cory Smith, Shaina Smith, Stephanie Soriano, Carla Stephens, Nikole Stephens, Shaun Thompson, Stephanie Thompson, Tyshiah Williams, Jennifer Worthey, Alex Zengotita, Synthia D. Zeni
Faith A/G Uniontown, PA Youth Choir "twotwelve" Faith Assembly of God Uniontown, PA Superior
  Group Members: Robert Blackwell, Sandel Blackwell, Amy Burnsworth, Christin Campbell, Ryan Combs, Amanda Duranko, Paige Filmeck, Lacey Gates , Rebecca Gillen, Andrew Hudock, Rashell Hughes, Becca Immel, Donnie Immel, Stephanie Jenkins, Alicia King, Tisherra Koss, Amanda Leadbeater, Felicia Leadbeater, Stephanie Leadbeater, Seth Merschat, Kristopher Reese, Tiffani Reese, Amanda Reicholf, Nicholas Ryland, Ashley Surrett, Leah Teets, Krista Vlkojan
FFC Youth Choir Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Sarah Adkins, Erin Baldwin, Zachary Baros, Patrick Blakely, Brittany Chavez, Jacob Collins, Sodie Cox, Makahla Cummins, Isaac Esquibel, Megan Gaona, Alyssa Garcia, Jessica Garcia, Candace Guerrero, Elias Guerrero, Brittney Gunther, Patrick Haney, Richard Haney, Holly Hastings, Esther Lloyd, Hannah Lloyd, Adrianne Lovato, Virginia Lovato, Mitchell McNeil, LaVonne Miller, Jessica Orr, Luke Peterson, Tessa Peterson, Caitlin Repp, Hayley Repp, Andrew Sanchez, Esther Santana, Paige Schneider, Alysse Stewart, Josh Stewart, Kristyn Trujillo, Preston Ulmer, Samantha Wood, Brandon Woodward, Jonathan Woodward
First A/G Delta, CO YC Rivers Church Assembly of God Delta, CO Superior
  Group Members: Tatem Crosier, Gabriel Davis, Hannah Davis, Joshua Davis, Sara Hennessey, Thomas Hennessey, Hillary Hines, Danielle Ray, Amber Rowe, Jennifer Rowe, Jeremy Russell, Breanna Schreckengost, Carisa Schreckengost, Krystal Simpson, Paula Weed
First A/G Muskogee, OK Youth Choir First Assembly of God Muskogee, OK Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Mallory Anderson, Matthew Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Daniel Basden, Amelia Bowlin, Andrew Darden, Kayleigh Darden, Jillian Dunn, David Eller, Joi Felegi, Reagan Haas, Tate Hambrick, Seth Hamlin, Henderson Hannah, Haley Harmer, Taylor McCoy , Dustin Meeks, Glorianna Michaux, Aaron Moore, Jonathan Mustain, Cody Plunkett, John Richards, Kristina Richards, Ashley Rose, Kalli Simmerman, Scotty Smythe, Bonnie Whitaker, Brooke Whitaker
First A/G Tacoma, WA "His Voice" YC First Assembly of God Life Center Tacoma, WA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Caleb Bartro, Karina Cupp, Halle Davis, Bethany Floyd, Tyler Freeman, Dustin Groh, Matthew Hannon, Alex Henning, Anthony Hines, Stephanie Hoessly, Allison Hood, Jessica Kay, Maya Kitt, Alana Koponen, Nathaniel Leandro, Jocelyn Lee, Morghan Lisk, Grace-Cathryn McGriff, Shari Nelson, Trevor Nelson, Kim Neu, MacKenzie Odell, Rick Pollen, Ambreen Samuel, Karey Scheuffele, Sarah Shropshire, Brianna Spargo, Caitlin Stevens, Andy Stolz, Jessica Stults, Paige Teeny, Rachel VanGorkom, Garrett Werner
First AG, Winston Salem-Youth Choir Winston-Salem First Winston Salem, NC Superior
  Group Members: Geislea Barnes, Carolyn Beckman, Heather Conner, Ashley Earnhardt, Breanna Elder, Steven Frazier, Anna Greenwood, Justin Hamby, Amber Hurst, Bethany Hurst, Brittany Hurst, Lindsay Irby, Comfort Johnson, Samuel Knox, Kirstin Long, Joseph Meachum, Krista Parker, Stephanie Pierce, William Robertson, Joshua Sargent, Rae' Sargent, Krisstal Silvarrey, Sara Silvarrey, Jessica Smith, Jenna Speas, Nicholas Speas, Jireh Stoddard, Shannyn Stull, Shannon Suggs, Jakorey Washington, Jonathan Wilson
First Christian Youth Choir Peoples Church Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Superior
  Group Members: Corinne Barnes, Stephanie Bird, Michael Boutet, Esther Diller, Josh Drain, Sam Elliott, Joseph Freudenberg, Maggie Freudenberg, Caitlin Giffin, Deanna Giffin, Kristen Hollowood, Mindi Jones, Kailey Leopold, Moriah Locklear, Sarah Luginbuhl, Damilola Okunade, Yewande Owoeye, Lauren Rasmussen, Courtney Schemenaur, Zach Schemenaur, Brittany Sedziol, Brynn Sharp, Hannah Stein, Jacob Wolf, Jessica Wolf, Samantha Wolf
Focus Arts Ministries YC Evangel Temple Columbus, GA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Amy Calloway, Kyle Calloway, Robyn Canady, Elizabeth Connally, Hannah Connally, Alex Cooper, Anna Cronin, Anna Foster, Andrew Gosselin, Drew Kittrell, Justin McCain, Amanda Parra, Chelsea Pitts, Carty Posey, Kimmi Ray, William Ray, Michael Reed, Lisi Reneau, Amanda Sigler, Cason Stone, Kaylin Stone, Jaire Woods
Glad Tidings Dunn, NC YC Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Capps, Joshua Core, Benjamin Cruse, Caleb Cruse, David Edgemon, Luke Edgemon, Natalee Ezzell, Meagan Lee, Brandon Lindsay, Erran Nichols, Erin Rae Roberts, Candice Tart
God's Battalion Youth Choir God's Battalion of Prayer Church Brooklyn, NY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Charlene Banarsee, Collyssa Benn, Colwin Benn, Patrick Brown, Jaleesa Dickson, Avery DuBois, Kamara Duke, Dawn Grannum, Omar Harding, Alphea John, Geuel Latoya King, Christina Owusu, Dominque Palmer, Kienan Robinson, Shakena Robinson, Ethan Souvenir, Abigail Thomas
Haughton Central A/G Youth Choir Central AG Church Haughton, LA Superior
  Group Members: Wesley Adams, Brittany Baker, Alexis Balentine, Kaley Balentine, Whitney Burdine, Katie Cammack, Beth Craft, Dallas Crochet, Rachel DeLoach, Ben Densmore, Lauren Harris, Kayla Herrell, Shelby Holmes, Rebecca Horton, Colton Hunter, Andrew Johnson, John Johnson, Autumn Jones, Sarah Kalnasy, Jonathan Knight, Glen Mann, Patrick Mitchell, Nathan Pons, Andrew Sistrunk, Joshua Terra, Zachary Tipton, Zack Trammel, James Williams, Joseph Williams
Hempstead Youth Choir Assembly of God Hempstead, NY Superior
  Group Members: Kadean Blake , Keronia Blake, Tiffany Channer, Felisha Clair, Natasha Clarke, Jermaine Graham, Peter Hazle, Natalia Kennedy, Junell Lynvester, Johnathan McGeary, Natasha McGeary, Jordan Mentore, Jheanelle Miller, Philip Miller, Michele Mitchell, Neil Muir, Courtney Smith, Colleen Wedderburn, Collette Wedderburn, Dwight Williams, U'Nika Wilson
Lake Charles "Voices of Joy" - YC Glad Tidings Assembly of God Lake Charles, LA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Ryan Arnold, Alice Bult, Lacey George, Rusty George, Amanda Guidrey, Leah Hathaway, Chris Johnson, Justin Johnson, Tanner Kratzer, Daniel LeBleu, Jordan LeLeux, Kirsten Long, Mariah Mattix, Tim McAnulty, Jennifer Meiburg, Kegan Pousson, Aaron Roy, Chelsea Schofield, Dannielle Schofield, Evan Stelly, Mariah Stelly, Amanda Swain, Katherine Swain, Desmond Wiltz, Gabriel Zahm, Raphael Zahm
Manassas Firefall-YC Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Bethany Andes, Christian Andes, Danielle Bradley, Victoria Bradley, Josh Branick, Lindsey Brower, Nathan Burk, Catherine Cabrera, Adam Calderone, Nick Castro, Emily Cole, Lydia Collins, Sarah Cunningham, Amber Davis, Michael Davis, Brittany Dawson, Breana Decker, TJ Denman, Gina Domino, Dante Earle, Brittany Edwards, Laura Elizalde, Katelyn Fullerton, Chelsea Gray, Evan Hager, Carolyn Horton, Mary Jones, Mara Joseph, Rachael Joseph, Matthew Lewis, Tori Lewis, Jessica Malinger, Sara Miller, Gennah Muddiman, Kayla Muddiman, Evelyn Newberger, Katie Newberger, Kelly Nicholson, Sarah Nicholson, Hannah Oliver, Lydia Oliver, Charity Phipps, Hope Phipps, Chelsea Pollack, David Presgraves, Taylor Reagan, John Schreiner, Lauren Shrewsbury, Kelsey Smith, Lauren Smith, Sydney Smith, Jeremy Staggs, Jordan Staggs, Elizabeth Stewart, Nelsa Swann, Anthony Tran, Chloe Wead, Josh Wead, Kiara Williams, Aaron Windsor, Becky Wolford, Brittany Yoder, Erika Yoder, Scotty Yoder
Momentum Youth YC First Assembly of God Bakersfield, CA Superior
  Group Members: Christina Aguilar, Micaela Coronado, Lucia De La Torre, Whittney Gillaspie, Lisa Haslow, Hillarie Hight, Julia Ellen Hight, Sean Hightower, Shannon Hightower, Ashleigh Kalfman, Kameron Malson, Shane Malson, Courtney Murilo, Carissa Parker, Brooke Rankin, Brittany Starks, Christian Tkacz, Rebecca Tkacz, Meredith Weybright
Mpact Youth Choir First Assembly of God Humble, TX Superior
  Group Members: Johanna Alberti, Jasmine Albrecht, Zia Albrecht, Rebecca Arismendi, James Benecasa, Naomi Benecasa, Nicole Benecasa, Rosemarie Benecasa, Amy Chaffin, Ashley Cuellar, Jacob Dowd, Stephanie Eads, Kendall Ford, Cherie Gabbard, Deanna Gabbard, Ryan Gabbard, Lauren Garza, Misty Henley, Britney Horacefield, Sandra Kirby, Katelyn Kobialka, Amy Maisch, David Gage McCoy, Bethany Ng Tang, Adam Nichols, Sheri Northern, Jacquelyn Pepperdene, David Pitt, Cass Sellers, Shelby Stidham, Tiffani Strebeck, Charly Stuckey, Daniel Stumpf, Jennifer Stumpf, Matthew Stumpf, Michael Tellez, Brittany Trice, Britney Walker, Courtney Wood, Brianna Woodson
Murfreesboro FWC - YC Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Alexandra Amirian, Alicia Amirian, Amanda Ayers, Kellie Burke, Stacy Cohl, Chris Harrelson, Matthew Hicks, Rebecca Hicks, Kate Hooper, Michael Hooper, Brianna Hughes, Chris Jensen, Isaiah Jensen, Marybeth Jensen, Rebecca Jensen, Amber Johnson, Jaleah Johnson, Rebekah Lewis, Meagan McCann, Amy McCormick, Chris Morgan, Paul Morgan, Alex Mullane, Michelle Nicks, Brantley Pierce, Adam Rodrigues, Chris Slate, Stephen Slate, Sarah Taglio
New Hope Youth Choir "Saturate" New Hope Assembly of God Urbandale, IA Superior
  Group Members: Jared Acheson, Kimberli Acheson, Danielle Aubuchon, Brandon Blaede , Cass Blaede, Cami Butzen, Shelbie Caldwell, Jessica Cole, Tami Cole, Aaron Collins, Andy Cooper, Stephanie Craft, Justin Cronin, Taylor Egly, David Ferneau, Lucy Ferneau, Kassandra Fortney, Kristin Fortney, Jordan Garvey, Ryan Garvey, Nick Ginkens, Madison Graham, Jennifer Hansman, Ben McIntosh, Nicole McIntosh, Alyssa McMullen, Luke Ostrander, Matt Palmer, Ryan Palmer, Josh Spain, William Spencer, Jr., Stephanie Teel, Austin Weaver, Taylor Weaver, Anne' Wetzel, Emma Wetzel, Ashley Williams
NOLA First YC First Assembly of God of Greater New Orleans Metairie, LA Superior
  Group Members: Katie Blaker, Lindsey Bock, John Boover, Shaina Boover, Dustin Burks, William Juste, Brice Poindexter Scott, Liesbeth Ramirez, Jessica Rivera, Heather Sumrall, Joshua Torregano
Ocala -Youth Choir First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Superior
  Group Members: Andy Anderson, Anna Anderson, Montana Banks, Ashleigh Barbary, Britny Basore, Sarah Basore, Courtney Bell, Leanna Bigay, Kellyn Brunson, Will Byrd, Pamela Calero, Topher Foster, Eric Grace, shanique Gray, Tricia Hersh, Stephen Johnson, Doug Pauly, Lexie Pauly, Brittani Ratliff, Lacie Ratliff, Tysha Schivelbein, Danny Sherman, Sarah Sherman, Joel Strother, Amanda Tellez, Megan Tellez, Andrew Wilson, Stephanie Wilson
Oxyen Youth Choir Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior
  Group Members: Elliot Aguilar, Kelsey Aguilar, Nathanael Aguilar, Kelsey Barnett, Allison Dahl, Kristen Dupuis, Aaron Gapen, Chelsea Hackbarth, Alyssa Hafferkamp, Kurt Hafferkamp, Melissa Hardtke, Erin Hayes, Lauren Heiligenthal, Alyssa Hutchings, Hana Johnson, Mitchell Neil Johnson, Emily Juliani, Paige Junak, Aaron King, David Landmark, Alexander Macpherson, Sharmane Martin, Austin Meinholz, Sarah Metz, Elisha Pascoe, Gabriella Randall, Tyler Ryssemus, Abigail Schimenti, Anna Schimenti, Jonathan Spencer, Kristy Statema, Jordan Stensgard, Olivia Taylor, Amanda Zarletti
Phoenix 1st A/G YC Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jenna Adkins, Ryan Adkins, Brock Baker, Bryan Baker, Setarae Banihashemi, Ashley Bennardo, Ashley Carmody, Brittani Ellis, Danielle Garcia, Jenna Gibbs, Melannie Gloria, Emily Godzich, Nikki Hixson, Hannah Hord, Nick Hord, Philip Hreniuc, Stephen Hutson, Tiffany Hutson, Brandon Jaynes, Brittanie Jaynes, Danica Koestner, Timothy Kress, Lenna Madden, Bryanna McKnight, Dura McKnight, Liz Pittenger, Chantelle Sexton, Chase Sexton, Kent Sexton, Ryan Walsh, T.J. Wead, Lonnie Weisgerber, Ashley Williams, Garrett Williams, Bethany Wolfe, Drew Woodard, Hunter Elese Wooldridge, Tyler Wooldridge, Zac Wooldridge, Kristen Young
Pine Bluff Youth Choir First Assembly of God Pine Bluff, AR Superior
  Group Members: Randall Allred, Roza Bost, Cassie Clark, Elizabeth Clark, Ben Cottrell, Bethanne Crossett, Brooke Crossett, J Kelly Dortch, Josh Hankins, Steven Harris, Megan Kappler, Hannah Mize, Josh Mize, Brandie Stroud, Amanda Thompson
Powerhouse Youth Choir Cedar Lake Christian Assembly Biloxi, MS Superior
  Group Members: Katie Bethea, Lauren Brown, Chris Cash, Brianna Dunkin, Destiny Dunkin, Brittany Friar, Bryant Friar, Danielle Grubb, Camron Lambert, Jillian Lambert, Catie Manduca, Taylor Manser, Hannah Matheny, Bryan Moss, Scott Polley, Joshua Santamore, Jessica Scott, Karin Vice, John Villers
Real Life Youth Choir Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior
  Group Members: Essie Baker, Raechel Baker, Angela Barbitta, Ashley Brown, Ken Duerr, Daniela Fiorentino, Miriam Fiorentino, Deneje Gonyea, Joseph Gonyea, Denise Goodwin, Maurice Goodwin, Tenisha Goodwin, Aaron Hepler, Brittany Hunsicker, Corinne Hunsicker, Abbey Lien, Ben Onisa, Britney Rees, Courtney Rees, Sheena Ross, Dan Sarna, Jeremy Sarna, Nora Torcivia, Sarah Vojtasek, Bethany Wiles, Kendra Willman
Red Mountain Christian Center- YC Via Church Mesa, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Erica Becerra, Jennifer Bivians, Kaleigh Crook, Erica Dytko, Cody Edmison, Lukus Edmison, Dylan Eibey , Garrick Geesey, Jonathan Hayes, Brad Hicok, Bryce Hicok, Nathan Hill, Eric Hughes, JJ Hughes, Kimberly Lindstrom, Jinnae Morgan, Niki Morgan, Carrie Morton, Ryan Osugi , Travis Osugi, Nicole Padilla, Mikaela Peterson, Whitney Peterson, Karen Ramsey, Rachel Rogers, Angela Scharret, Dominic Scharret, Joseph Tafoya, Emily Ward, Nathan Ward, Breanna Wienke
Rejoice The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kaela Allen, Erin Beattie, Randall Benjamin, Danielle Britton, Amanda Bullard, Michael Bullard, Brittanica Chesser, Brookelynn Chesser, Crystal Ellefson, Jessica Falker, Monica Falker, Justin Flanagan, Chelsea Frame, Luke Furr, Lamont Glover, Rebekah Gonzalez, Alysia Gooch, Chris Graves, Christiana Graves, Crystiene Graves, Rose Harris, Amanda Hayes, Stephanie Hayes, Angelena Hill, Mark Holstein, Christy Jones, Jordan McCamey, Samuel McKanney, Morgan Meade, Grace Miller, Natasha Palmer, Jacob Papp, Jordan Papp, Ashley Piercey, Chad Temple, Lauren Temple, Fred Thomas, Tiara Thomas, Olivia Washington, Darcy Williams, Alexandria Woodward, Ashley Wright
Stone Church Youth Choir The Stone Church Orland Park, IL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Bethany Arvin, Natalie Bowman, Tiffanie Bowman, Rebekah Ehrich, Thea Fitzpatrick, Eric McMahon, Rose McMahon, Cassandra Merca, Kenneth Merca, Melissa Robb, Erica Ross, Kelsey Schwider, Reichert Zalameda
Tiffany Youth Choir The Tiffany Fellowship Assemblies of God Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Amanda Barry, Amy Besette, Kristina Butts, Elizabeth Cassity, Brandon Catuna, Heather Cordon, Brittanee Coulter, Joel Cullen, Karl Cullen, Jesse-Cory Denney, Sarah Ernst, Catherine Euwer, Matthew Fish, Rebecca Fritchey, Richard Fritchey, Gavin Gardner, Hope Hanks, Erik Hefta, Erin Hefta, Nathan Highland, Danielle King, Natalie Kurtz, Aja Robinson, Glori Skadeland, Andrew Stafford, Lisa Williams
Voices of Faith Faith Assembly of God Summerville, SC Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Burt, Stephen Burt, Katelyn Dickerson, Christina Ferrell, Amanda Floresca, Christine Glendening, Joseph Glendening, Jennifer Griffith, Stephanie Griffith, Brittany Gunn, Kayla Rhudy, Tabitha Winnen, Erica Young
Westside Youth Choir Westside Assembly of God Davenport, IA Superior
  Group Members: Breanne Bovee, Cassandra Byers, Michael Byers, Natasha Byers, Brittani Coy, Lauren Driskell, Megan Faison, Heather Hall, Briahna Keckler, Brittany Logsdon, Andrea McCoy, Abby McMahon, Reid McMahon, Lindsey Peterson, Arron Robertson, Nathan Robertson, Savannah Schulte, Dalton Smice, Savanna Smice, Thomas Villinis, Andrew Wicks, Anna Wicks
Youth Choir Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Julissa Acevedo, Chelsea Ballas, Sarah Brantner, Tony Brantner, Gustavo Chaviano, Benjamin DeLeon, Frances Diaz, Gabriella Evans, Hannah Evans, Leah Evans, TJ Evans, April Evers, Emeli-Mari Gaston, Krystal Gestl, Andrea Greer, Sarah Heinen, Maria Hernandez, Natalie Hren, Damaris Hurtado, Solomon Kasper, Pamela Kieck, Kory Kobulinski, Kayla Kostecki, Richie Lopez, Breeanna Martinez, Johnny Moscoso Vargas, Joshua Olson, Samantha Piasecki, Stephanie Piasecki, Leslie Ramirez, Alexandra Rouse, Kayla Shauger, Mary Sprotte, Tom Tobolski, Amanda Tomatz, Rebecca Tomatz, Jon Carlos Velez, Susan Ward, Abigail Wardecke, Christa Wardecke