2015 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Children's Lesson Group



Name Church Location Rating
412 Student Ministries Journey Assembly of God Bradenton, FL Superior
  Group Members: Shelbie Davis, Adara Dierdorf, Noah Jerowski
7 Ate 9 Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Allen, Sean Braithwaite, Matthew Brletic, Andrew Feltz, Gabi Girton, Sarah Mazza, Abby Mullinary
Beauty and the Freeze El Shaddai Assembly of God Nazareth, PA Superior
  Group Members: Emily Hinton, Amanda Romeiser, Grace Romeiser
Calm 5 Trinity Church Tarpon Springs, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Bella Garcia, Allen Hewett, Tiffani MacMillian, Jaime Raybuck, Christina Winner
Captain Nemo: Great News From Space! Living Hope Worship Center Swedesboro, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Michael Morales, Gabrielle Schell, Olivia Szymborski, Jessica Watson
CCFC Freedom Christian Washington Washington Twp, MI Superior
  Group Members: Emma Reynolds, Hannah Reynolds
Color Commandment Commandos Bethel Assembly of God Church Grand Junction, CO Excellent
  Group Members: 7 Beagley, Jorryn Beagley, Zach Rogers
Crave Bridgewood Church Clarkston, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Kelsey Hibbard, Derrick Loruss
CrossKids Crosslake Christian Assembly of God Crosslake, MN Superior
  Group Members: Anna Espeseth, Emily Espeseth, Ashley Mixer
God's Plan Trinity Assembly of God Deltona, FL Superior
  Group Members: James Jones, Alexis Staggs
Kidtricity Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Justin Aguilar, Jeremiah Davis, Samuel Goria, Brandon Hobson, Connor Patterson, Mikayla Potkay, Emma Wheeler
Kidz Life River of Life Assembly of God Alachua, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Trevon Alexander, Candace Evans, Samuel Jeter
Little Piggies Victory Church Winchester, VA Superior
  Group Members: Emily Dick, Hannah Teter
Megan and Ana Harvest Christian Center Assembly of God El Paso, TX Superior
  Group Members: Megan Maier, Ana Alise Simone
Next Level Kids Calvary Church Stafford, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Bailey Brooks, Amala Chima, Brenda Guerra, Mariah Marin, Andrew Reavis, Kalli Reavis, Katja Reavis
Overflow Beach Assembly of God Ocean Isle Beach, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Elizabeth Brower, D'Artagnan Chase, Sydne Chase, AnnaBelle Cooke
Power Hour Lakeview Assembly of God Hot Springs, AR Superior
  Group Members: Nic Arnaud, Logan Garner, Holly Harvey, Taylor Terry
Realife: Not Suitable For Children North Highland Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Hevin Gilyard, Will Oliver, Bria Pugh, Deborah Rodriguez, De'Andra Shields, Clayton Shirley, Hannah Wheelis
Revolution Lesson Central Assembly of God Cumberland, MD Excellent
  Group Members: Katie Bussard, Brittany VanMeter
Royal Recruits Faith Assembly Rock Hill, SC Superior
  Group Members: Elisabeth Crowder, Noah Michaw
Sharknado 3 Kids Edition Harvest Assembly of God Lakeland, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Noah Brock, Andrea Cotignola, Carly Cotignola, Christian Hargrove, Missy Osgood, Timothy Osgood, Jonathan Vega
Summit Kids Summit Church Saint Paul, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Nayher Futsam, Ode Musabyimana, Melissa Timmers
The Crusaders South Park Assembly of God Waxahachie, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Emily Bailey, Evan Mayfield, Gragory Strange, Khristin Strange
The Science Behind Saul First Assembly of God Middleburg, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Cheyanne Cloud, Madison Foster
The Source Presents: Next Generation Kids Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bontrager, Rebecca Bontrager, Taylor Davis, JP Wilhelm
The SourcePresents: Destination Flavor Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Brennan Bennett, Victoria Darnell, Caroline Suneson
Tried & True Grace Outreach Center Rio Rancho, NM Good
  Group Members: Aleah Moxley, Amanda Velarde
Two-One-Two: Blue Crew Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Beau Kujath, Roman Martinez
Two-One-Two: That's a Rap Copper Pointe Church Albuquerque, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Grady Harrell, Dawsyn Martinez, Alec McClain
Woodland Fear Fighters Woodland Church Brownstown, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Kati Sandum, Emily Valentine
Xtreme Kids Live Northside Assembly of God Texarkana, TX Superior
  Group Members: Benjamin Awuah Jr., Jathan White, Reid Yeatman
You are the Special Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: Joseph Czyz, Benjamin Durst, Jacob Fitzmaurice, Olivia Forsythe, Caleb Goldberg, Francesca Preli, Austin Tibbits