2015 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Worship Team, Large



Name Church Location Rating
AFA Youth First Assembly of God Akron, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Brandon Billups, Kevin Billups, Lizzie Gross, Stephanie Gross, Cullen Jarvis, Angel Sobolewski
Alpha Worship First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Good
  Group Members: Caitlyn Lane, Sophia Nick, Dustin Perry, John Paul Strother, Taylor Vardis, Grayson Wade, Zachary Wright
Amplified Youth New Life Assembly of God Ellendale, ND Good
  Group Members: Kelle'mon Hinton, Michelle Langley, Owen Smith, Alysse Taylor, Chloe Thurber, Remington Thurber
Anthem Worship Trinity Assembly of God Deltona, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Alexis Browne, John Davila, Sethlan Dodge, Jovani Feliciano, Delvon Irish, Caleb Newton, Kira Newton, Patria Rivera, Natalie Rubin
Area One Worship First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Anderson, Savanna Bellew, Ashley Crass, Austin Doyal, Katelyn Menz, Alex Shafer, Hannah Sterling, Dylan Swartz, Brent Tiemann, Megan Wadley
Ascension Rock Community Assembly of God Fair Haven, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Tyler Armstrong, Kelsey Bandlow, Alec Bush, Jacob Patrick, Paris Primeau, Matthew Razz, Haley Sommerstorfer, Christopher Stockman, Jaleena Suarez
ASM Worship The Assembly at Warner Robins Warner Robins, GA Good
  Group Members: Wesley Bateman, Micah Crews, Callee Greathouse, Brandon Kemp, Xzavies Kolinski, Rebekah Zemaitis
Beacon Praise Band Lighthouse on the Rock Key Largo, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Sabrina Goodall, DeAnthony Johnson, Lia McDaniel, Kenneth Pavilando, Caitlyn Pettway, Colton Pettway, Darius Whitfield, Michael Wiley
Bethel Shakers Victory Assembly of God Universal City, TX Good
  Group Members: Skylar Fleming, Maegen Fredrickson, Noah Harris, Yeaji LeFevre, William Lybrook, Kourtney Vana, Nason Villanueva, Zachary Wylie
Called Higher Bethel Christian Parma, OH Good
  Group Members: Emillie Boyd, Audrey Caychingco, Andrew Gordon, Hailey Lavelle, Daniel Onderak, Sarah Perron, Kayla Vasquez
Connect Worship Brandon Valley Assembly of God Brandon, SD Excellent
  Group Members: Morgen Burkman, Anthony Klinner, Brad Lawrence, Grace Malsam, Weston Meyer, Chaden Roggow, Ethan Roggow, Marya Schiltz
Crave Bridgewood Church Clarkston, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Elayna Coxon, Megan Hibbard, Derrick Loruss, Lindsey Loruss, Juliano Masella
Crave Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Cayla Cue, Leanne Dekrey, Abigail Gonzalez, Dakota Hull, Jordan Kaplan, Nicholas McKenney, Joseph Morris, Channing Raley, Andrew Sharp, David Weatherspoon
Crossover Worship First Assembly of God Victorville, CA Superior
  Group Members: Arturo Aponte, Abraham Pinto, David Rocha, Donavon Ross, Salvador Santillan
Crossroads Praise & Worship El Tabernaculo Asambleas De Dios Houston, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Abigail Arguello, Juan Cerda III, Isaac Cordova, Tony Lara Jr, Leslie Reyna
CSM Worship Assembly of God Covina, CA Good
  Group Members: Izaq Davolt, London Davolt, Megan Luce, Morgan Luce, Alicia Mattix, Tiffany Mattix, Clarissa Rizo, Ethan Rizo, Jamie Rogers
CWT Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Gabrielle Claros, Rebekah Collins, Olivia Cue, Aimee Duncan, Gabriel Gonzalez, Sydni Heiser, Josiah Kaplan, Lauren Lebron, Trevor McCoy, Timothy Potts Jr.
Destiny First Assembly of God Bolivar, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Claire Ankrom, Julianne Ankrom, Eli Bartgis, Tytus Breshears, Macey Hitchcock, Makalyn Wheelbarger
Destiny Youth Live New Life Assembly of God Pierre, SD Good
  Group Members: Silas Henson, Nate Hill, Harlayna Lucas, Abbey Nold, Sarah Nold, Carly Peterson, Colin Wempe, Chloe Williams
Element Worship Band Victory Church Winchester, VA Excellent
  Group Members: Layne Burdick, Emily Dick, Kate Dudley, Olivia Engle, Robert Kimble, Reagan May, Ryder May, Hannah Teter
Elevate Worship Summit Church Saint Paul, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Lauren Freitag, Lindsay Freitag, Markus Jackson, Emily Lindell, Taylor Marshall, Francisco Sanchez, Zach Yarnes
Elevation Woodland Church Brownstown, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Noah Beaudrie, Addison Holguin, Searra Johnson, Chelsea Lee, Melody Warda, Phillip Warda
Emerge El Bethel Assembly of God Grand Ridge, FL Good
  Group Members: Caroline Bishop, Marcus Bishop, Lee Bunting, McKenzie Gilley, Skyla Gilley, Autumn Howell, Wyatt Howell, Donnie Johnson, Brian Williams
Emmanuel Youth Live Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Josh Ballew, Hunter Bronkhorst, Makenzie Hanley, Maddie Harding, Mandy Killian, Riley Pingel, Derek Wile
EPIC CrossPoint Church Grand Junction, CO Good
  Group Members: Jeremy Farmer, Micah Pace, Michala Pace, Joshua Thompson, Rachael Thompson
Everlasting Refuge Church Fort Worth, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Elijah Ballesteros, Esther Ballesteros, Abisai Cruz, Aileen Cruz, Keren Gonzalez, Sara Gonzalez, Rebeca Lariz
Exist Worship Glad Tidings Assembly of God Ocoee, FL Superior
  Group Members: Isabelle Adams, Caleb Bashioum, Caleb Fobes, Victoria Giddens, Bethany Kirkland, Wyatt Peterson, Jemima Poitevien, Angela Santos, Christina Santos, Jessica Trammell
Exodus Renew Orlando Calvary Assembly of God Winter Park, FL Superior
  Group Members: Benjamin Griffiths, Emily Joseph, Noah Lucier, Julie Oliveira, Joel Setien
Explicit Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kevin Gonzalez, Caleb Henley, Dillon Johnson, Prestin Pool, Sally Reid, Keaton Speaks, Christian Wikoff, Aliyia Williams, Lacie Young
FCAG Freedom Christian Assembly of God Sterling Heights, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Juliana Cecchini, Jessica Cline, Evelyn Edwards, Mark Hess, Noah Mantei, Corey Svrcina, Dawson Wilmoth
Forword Worship First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Good
  Group Members: Gabrielle Joy, Colby Mason, Rynn Roper, AnaGrace Sandlin, Austin Shuffitt, Nathan Strahan, Jeremiah Waits
FSM Grace Outreach Center Rio Rancho, NM Superior
  Group Members: Colton Barnard, Kyla Barnard, Aimery Gonzales, Tori Guttke, Katelynn Hunt, Jasmine McCullough, Jonathon McCullough, Daniel Romero, Taylor Tewalt, Shanon Velarde
Fusion Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Ethan Cruse, Matthew Cruse, Tanner Kelly, David Maness, Jordan Owens, Mary Rock, Terry Streets
FWB Living Hope Church Merrillville, IN Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Chromey, Michael Hazelwood, Cherise Higgins, Cynthia Hindmon, Jared Horvath, Rebecca Olesek, Michael Sawczak, Kaylor Sheehy
Illumination Trinity Assembly of God Johnston, RI Excellent
  Group Members: Tori Deneault, Andrew Fortier, Christopher Palazzo, Jamie Palazzo, Veronica Siravo
Image Youth Band First Assembly of God Robertsdale, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Logan Lassiter, Chloee Lynn, Jasmine Welch, Madelyn Wells, Andrew Wilson, Randi Wilson
In Awe Legacy Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Allen, Abigail Biernesser, Matthew Brletic, Caleb Leake, Jonathan Leake, Sarah Mazza, Michael Mitole, Wezi Mkandawire, Abby Mullinary
Limitless Worship Fountain of Life Church Saraland, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Michael Allen, Charleigh Coleman, Daniel Drake, Jocelyn Langley, Justin Tindle, Shaun Toomey, Mason Whitlock
MAG Church Youth Assembly of God Medina, OH Good
  Group Members: Nicholas Hopek, Jenna Howard, Brynn Radke, Hannah Radke, Hannah Schuller, Ryan Schuller, Tamara Zoldak
Mainstream Blue Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Tessa Acevedo, Destiny Agosto, Andrew Bertalan, Mitchell Loveland, Jireh Lugones, Joseph Martinez, Dara Moux, Tyler Reyes, Daniel Ruiz, David Vargas
Mainstream Red Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Alex Briggs, Gracen Carrington, Anthony Matos, Emeri Matos, Julian Perez, Marc-Anthony Perez, Lauren Sibley, Rebecca Souza, Nathan Tucker
Mainstream White Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Camille Arroyo, Tiffany Brown, Zoe Fowler, Javier Lopez, Jonathan Morales, Pedro Prado, Lucas Souza, Noah Wilson, Sydney Wilson
Mix Worship Church of Hope Sarasota, FL Superior
  Group Members: David Danforth, Amanda Garnica, Josh Lopez, Daniel Revenkov, Amanda Romero, Andrea Romero, Steffano Sanchez, Nigel Smith
Modern Youth Worship Via Church Mesa, AZ Excellent
  Group Members: Michael Beuoy, Scott Haver, Sydney Hooker, Tori Hooker, Jakob Ross, Ashley Theesfeld, Madyson Theesfeld, Mikalah Theesfeld
Monophonic First Assembly of God Lexington, KY Excellent
  Group Members: Ryan Carter, Allie Hagan, Ellen Hall, Micaiah Johnson, Rachel Johnson, Rachel Knight, Hannah Tighe, Patrick Tighe
MSM Northland Cathedral Assembly of God Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Elise Denney, Will Duncan, Avery Govier, Hallelujah Sack, Chayce Snitker, Emily Snodderly, Lauren Vinson, Nathan Zornes
New Heights Central Assembly of God Cumberland, MD Excellent
  Group Members: Katie Bussard, Katelyn Corwell, Tyler Kurek, Micah Ludwick, Allyson McKenzie, Derrick Smith, Ruthie Smith, Brittany VanMeter
Next Generation Mission Church Holmes, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Brandon Addonizio, Shane Addonizio, Marty Azcona, Matthew Civitano, Michael Civitano, Danielle DeFeo, Victoria Finnigen, Hannah Rodriguez, Leah Rodriguez
OneWay Worship Band Sneads Assembly of God Sneads, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Tyler Ballard, Mandalyn Chance, Leisha Craven, Mikayla Fontenot, Mitchel Fontenot, Ashlyn Goodson, Mason Jackson, Hannah Nobles
Overflow Cedar Park Assembly of God Bothell, WA Superior
  Group Members: Chase Bolen, Hunter Green, Nathan Jacobson, Rachel Jacobson, Jazzy Smith, Talia Smith, Arielle Van Peursem
Overflow WT Christian Life Assembly Camp Hill, PA Excellent
  Group Members: Corinne Alioth, Quinn Crossley, John Fisher, Aria Walker, Elise Walker, Jonah Williams, Spencer Wilson, Sydney Wilson
Paradox Band Assembly of God Clare, MI Good
  Group Members: Taylor Cobb, Jasmine Harper, Elizabeth Longton, Kathryn Longton, Joshua Phelps, Emily Yob
Real Life Worship Assembly of God Marlton, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Christina Arnold, Alyssa Azzinaro, Kenzi Eldabh, Amanda Fisher, Andrew Kalapuch, Mikayla Kalapuch, Oceana Ragodo, Abbie Wegner, Jojo Wegner
Real Life Worship Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior
  Group Members: Rebekah Baines, Joshua Cyphers, Timothy Cyphers, Zachary Cyphers, Michael DiPuppo, Caleb Holt, Jimmy Kreisher, Elizabeth Readdy, Alexis Robinson
Real Life Worship Squad Full Life Assembly of God Franklin, TN Superior
  Group Members: Briggs Copeland, Andrew Grasso, Olivia Grasso, Madison Kennedy, Jakob Serban
Real Worship Auburn Hills Christian Center Auburn Hills, MI Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Eubanks, Seth Imbrunone, Anthony Shaffer, Aasha Taber, Hudson Taber, Camiah Tutstone
Realife Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Dykes, Alexandria Eddy, Christopher Eldridge, Caleb Goodin, Natalie Heathcoat, Colby Jarrell, Rachel Kirkland, Rebekah McDaniel, Gavin Screws
Refuge 91:2 Nixa First Assembly of God Nixa, MO Superior
  Group Members: Cameron Boardman, Reagan Braker, Riley Braker, Jonathan Martin, Macy Michel, Marla Ritchie
Relentless Worship First Assembly of God Milan, TN Good
  Group Members: Haley Blakely, Leroy Garcia, Meredith Gray, Dakota Jackson, Tori Beth Nelson
Remix Worship Team Grace Assembly of God Bel Air, MD Good
  Group Members: Cortnee Filling, Abigail Kline, John Mazziott, Joshua Smith, Peter Stauffer, Noah White
Revolution Worship Sioux Falls First Sioux Falls, SD Good
  Group Members: Connor Engberg, Gabriel Hunter, Ethan Schlag, Daniel Shchur, Fedor Voznyuk
RV YTH River Valley Church Apple Valley, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Sam Enoch, Isaiah Fletcher, Jon Kuch, Matt Owens, Courtney Skillestad, Samuel Thayer, Alexys Topp
Second Change Crossroads Community Cathedral East Hartford, CT Excellent
  Group Members: Anna Essick, Caleb Essick, Frankie Hernandez, Michael Holladay, Emily Hughes, Madison McCool, Morgan McCool
Shockwave Bethel Assembly of God Quincy, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Wesley Cook, Leah Fuqua, Luke Fuqua, Conner Mason, Makenzie Stark, Hannah Suttles
Sing Unashamed Templo Sendero de la Cruz Assembly of God Seagraves, TX Good
  Group Members: Caleb Martinez, Hannah Spiller, Taylor Spiller, Erik Valles, Gabriela Valles
Solution Worship Vital Church Oviedo, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Jonathan Connell, Tiffany Connell, Bri Fessler, Papaa Kodzi, Ashley Krummenacker, Alicia Lugo, Gabriella Misiti, Alyanna Santiago, Jessica Watley, Bryce Wheeler
Surrender North Hills Church Brea, CA Excellent
  Group Members: Laurel Anderson, Michael Campbell, Emilie Daedler, Paul Green, Joshua Hall, Jaden Johnson, Nicholas Karich, Trevor Kiefer, Micah Munet
The Awakening Restoration Church Saint Peters, MO Excellent
  Group Members: John Carnett, Riley Cartwright, Bella Davis, Arianna Schrey, Aric Schrey, Joshua Smith, Ashley Tegeler, Lacey Venice
The Beat Crosswalk Community Church Sioux Falls, SD Excellent
  Group Members: Sierra Bixler, Katelyn Decker, Josh LeRoi, Jalena Smallfield, Michael Taubert, Austin Van Bockern
The Dive Living Waters Community Church Estero, FL Superior
  Group Members: Warren Fulp, Alyssa Hall, Andrew Kolbe, Cory Kolbe, Anthony Palmatee, Sebastian Rocks, Samantha Smith
The Loft Evangel Chapel Bridgewater, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Dylan Betz, Ryan Betz, Danielle Dorsey, Edward Dorsey, David-John Ladignon
The Society WT Church of Hope Sarasota, FL Superior
  Group Members: Zaki Elhajoui, Ashton Groover, Chandler Groover, Ethan Groover, Briana Lutzi, Tabitha Moyer, Bryan Pascarella, Benjamin Pepper, Isaiah Rivera, Olivia Yoder
The Source Band Calvary Assembly of God Frederick, MD Good
  Group Members: Ashton Brown, Victor Dixon, Isabella Martinez, Isaiah Martinez, Randa Rising
The Source Presents: Overflow Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Kasper Ball, Boston Gambale, Madison Gambale, Jordan Gittens, Lorenzo May, Bronte Mora, Mabuto Richardson, Caroline Suneson, Phillip Tran
Tri-Life Trinity Fellowship Assembly of God Sharpsburg, GA Superior
  Group Members: Ellexa Anthony, Julia Charboneau, Olivia Grimes, Jake McCoy, Korey McGinnis, Benjamin Peacock, Caleb Porter, Josh Stanley
Vintage Cedar Lake Christian Assembly Biloxi, MS Excellent
  Group Members: Jasmin Alvarez, Michael Deutsch, Sierra Dunkin, Dallas Etheridge, Brooke Ladner, Yongjun Lee, Grace Newton, David Oliver, Diana Oliver, Aaron Valenti