2015 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Worship Team, Small



Name Church Location Rating
Bekah, Tim, & the Bouncies Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Excellent
  Group Members: Rebekah Baines, Timothy Cyphers, Bryn Underwood, Reagan Underwood
Brad and Lauren Crossroads Church Aransas Pass, TX Superior
  Group Members: Bradley Campion, Lauren Polasek
Crave Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Cayla Cue, Channing Raley, Andrew Sharp, David Weatherspoon
Crave First Assembly of God Dodge City, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Zachary Cook, Jalen Gifford, Grace Greene, Courtney Smith
CSW Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Leanne Dekrey, Abigail Gonzalez, Jordan Kaplan, Joseph Morris
Ekballo Northville Christian Assembly of God Northville, MI Superior
  Group Members: Grace Fanelli, Joseph Fanelli, Andrea McElhenny, Alex Perry
Evergreen Drive Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Holt, Jimmy Kreisher, Elizabeth Readdy, Josiah Rodriguez
Feed the Faith Freedom Life Church Austin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Humberto Chavero, Andrew Ortiz, Mathew Ortiz
Fuzed Worship Crossroads Community Church Assembly of God Oberlin, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Angelica Davila, Ashley Davila, Nathan Davila
Grant & Hannah Faith Community Church House Springs, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Grant Reeves, Hannah Wassall
Ignite Bethel Assembly of God Chambersburg, PA Superior
  Group Members: Megan Bard, Abby Kauffman, Will Kauffman, Karlee Kipe
JAMS South Hills Assembly of God Bethel Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Anischenko, Melody Boisvert, Sydney Misak, Angelo Miskalis
Lateral Denial Bethel Assembly of God Quincy, IL Superior
  Group Members: Leah Fuqua, Luke Fuqua
Lift Spirit Church Bartlesville, OK Excellent
  Group Members: Divan Liddell, Bryric Ogans, Kendra Wilkinson
Limitless Fountain of Life Church Saraland, AL Good
  Group Members: Jordan Barron, Brianna Meeks, CANCEL Caleb Miller, Justin Tindle
Limitless Duet Fountain of Life Church Saraland, AL Superior
  Group Members: Charleigh Coleman, Daniel Drake
Overtaken Bethel Christian Parma, OH Good
  Group Members: Audrey Caychingco, Sarah Perron, Kayla Vasquez
PAG Worship Assembly of God Pawnee, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Cambry Bennett, Andrea Condon, Sydney Condon, Marley Garrett
Pura Vida Christian Life Center Fort Lauderdale, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Evan Curry, Tiffany Estime, Brayton McBride, Evelise Velazquez
R & G Worship River of Life Worship Center Spotsylvania, VA Superior
  Group Members: Gianna Pelegrinni, Rachel Zello
Realife Acoustic Assembly of God Marlton, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Kenzi Eldabh, Oceana Ragodo, Abbie Wegner, Jojo Wegner
Remnant Worship LifePoint Church of the Assemblies of God Crestview, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Ricky Conlee, Saarah Gilbert, Kyle Jagielski, Jordan Richardson
ROAR Worship Glad Tidings Assembly of God Wewahitchka, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Cameron Lister, Savannah Lister, Destiny McLemore
Roots Student Ministries First Assembly of God Baxter Springs, KS Good
  Group Members: Hannah Draper, Hunter McDowell
Roots Worship Auburn Hills Christian Center Auburn Hills, MI Superior
  Group Members: Seth Imbrunone, Aasha Taber, Hudson Taber
Sierra and Mikayla Good News Assembly of God Marlette, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Mikayla Beeler, Sierra Beeler
Some Sons and Daughters First Assembly of God Fort Wayne, IN Excellent
  Group Members: Dyllin Bolen, Nathan Grubbs
Studio 419 Calvary Assembly of God Frederick, MD Excellent
  Group Members: Emily Jones, Bailey Murray, Patrick Pak
The Ari and Alex Worship Duo Cedar Park Assembly of God Bothell, WA Excellent
  Group Members: Alex Brotnov, Arielle Van Peursem
The Generation First Assembly of God Coffeyville, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Kennedy Brown, Destiny Douglas, Haley Moran, Cheyenne Spradling
The Loft Evangel Chapel Bridgewater, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Dylan Betz, Ryan Betz, David-John Ladignon
Those One Kids Changepoint Assembly of God Cabot, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Victoria Brady, Elizabeth Hankerson, Sarah Hankerson, Seth Hankerson
Thrive House of Prayer Assembly of God Dallas, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Joshua Hoggard, Marcus Maldonado, Jonathan Phillips
Unison Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Ethan Cruse, Matthew Cruse, Jordan Owens, Terry Streets
United Peoples Church Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Good
  Group Members: Joshua Aude, Colette Beard, Andrew Titkemeyer, Thayer Wilson
Wired Worship Faith Assembly of God Searcy, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Brianne Foster, Olyvia Novak, Cameron Smith
Worthy First Assembly of God Sulligent, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Amber Brown, Candace Price