2009 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
1063 Pueblo Christian Center Pueblo, CO Superior
  Group Members: Michael Bremer, Ariel Buglewicz, Monica Dupler, Benjamin Ebersole, Keith Mickelson, April Peterson, Nathanael Ward
150 Clawson Assembly of God Pollok, TX Superior
  Group Members: Colby Belcher, Derrick Cooper, Cotton Holeman, Jacob Hopper, Brian Toole, Sabrina Toole, Greg Wenrich
24Seven Band The Worship Center Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Phillip Conchola, IV, Melody Fields, Melissa Posada, Ricky Tatum, Taylor Worley
6 Guys & a Girl Brightmoor Christian Church Novi, MI Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Bonzelaar, Shane Grenier, Emily Iovan, Jordan King, Peter Kish, Davy Miranda, Andrew Montoro
68 Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Victoria Britt, Michael Celentano, Joshua Collins, Abby Conner, Christine Cronin, Denis Cronin, Jeremiah Cronin, Joseph Cronin, Emily Jones, Gabby Jones
Admit One Abundant Life Assembly of God Harlingen, TX Superior
  Group Members: Oscar Alzaga, Amanda Cadenas, Anissa Duenez, Marco Moreno, Marissa Moreno, Joel Navarro, Jose Navarro, Josue Navarro, Jennifer Torres
Aftershock First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Alyssa Basham, Cassie Basham, Ben Burton, Madalyn Chidester, JR Garces, Tanya Garces, Melanie Johnson, Austin Roussel, Trey Sloan
Airline Food The Bridge Church Hamburg, PA Superior
  Group Members: Taylor Bricker, Haley Kohler, Shawn Kohler, Joseph Mikucki, Benjamin Schappell, Dylan Stine
Alive in You Victory Christian Flwshp Assembly of God Audubon, PA Superior
  Group Members: Joy Ekuta, Andrew Knechel, Ryan Moran, Jocelyn Moye, Jonan Philip, Kevin Utz
Alpha First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Superior
  Group Members: Leanna Bigay, Hunter Dukes, John Green, David Hill, Rebekah Hill, Kayla Reid, Nick Rodriguez
AMP Worship Bethel Fort Worth Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kolton Aaron, Matthew Briggs, Harrison Felker, Jonathan Felker, Spencer Henderson
Beyond the Noise Community Church Orange, TX Superior
  Group Members: Erica Bloodworth, Elizabeth Brack, Jessica Campbell, Darrin Cannon, Billy Palmer, Haley Permenter, Chris Stacey, Derick Thacker, Cody Yarbrough
BND Tri County Assembly of God Fairfield, OH Superior
  Group Members: Corinne Barnes, Bradly Beckles, Devon Beyer, Julie Dinuoscio, Adam Nicastro, Alex Nicastro
Breakthrough First Assembly of God Clearwater, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Betsi Beardsley, Michael Bennett, Wayne Dery, Benjamin Moore, Micah Nantz, Kayla Shields, Steven Wainscott
Broken Philadelphia Christian Center of the AG Bensalem, PA Superior
  Group Members: Emily Cantrell, Christy Coleman, Dylan Drag, Shelisha Harper, Jeremy Joseph, Christina Manolakis, Taylor McCain, Juan-Carlos Meza, Joshua Tarnowski, Krista Tarnwoski
C|FIVE 1 Calvary Church Assembly of God Irving, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jesus A. Alonzo, Mark McClelland, Byron Mitchell, Gerson Reyes, Gabriel Sarmiento, Joshua A. Soberanis, Andrew Ward, Rachel Ward, Ronald Wright
C|FIVE 2 Calvary Church Assembly of God Irving, TX Superior
  Group Members: Aaron Endelman, Nick Futch, Leah Gray, C. J. Melton
C24 Worship Band Lifechurch Birmingham Birmingham, AL Superior
  Group Members: Will Allen-Johnson, Kassie Covington, Timothy Holder, Abby Lamb, Micah Lamb, Christian Nielson, Rebecca White
Catalyst Worship Thousand Hills Church Corinth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Tyler Brasher, Kannon Callis, Vincent DePiazza, Monica Gajewski, Luke Meadows, Garrett Metzger, Jefferson Williams
Central Worship Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Jennifer Browning, Ethan Byerly, Nicholas Edwards-Lee, Nathan Heathcoat, Adam Highfill, Daniel King, Jeweli King, Jonathon King, Kyle McEwen, Leah Sykes
Clearly Spoken Bethel Temple Assembly of God Cleburne, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Janie Clement, Jeremy Clement, Christa Coble, Lucy Coble, Kierstene King
Core Youth Band First Assembly of God Columbia, MO Superior
  Group Members: Hannah Cook, Stephen Deason, Katie Holthouse, Justin Mize, Evan Pilkington, Regan Rooks, Rylee Rooks, Patrick Stark
Crave Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Alex Budzilek, Gabrielle Jackson, Matt Jones, Gabe Kent, Brady Khorassani, Amanda Light, Christopher Michaels, Paige Poteet, Courtney Raley, Tasney Thomas
Created Bethel Life Center Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Chestnut, Ian Darrah, Blake Ellis, Brandon Ellis, Morgan Holick, Suzie Jayroe, Chelsey Moore, Haley Soule, Brittany Sylvester, David Warnky
Damascus Capital Christian Center Assembly of God Church Bismarck, ND Superior
  Group Members: Callie Beauchamp, Tyler Beauchamp, Jordan Freitag, Armeka Heim, Brendan Jensen, Michael Knudsen, Brandon Shuler, Lance Shuler
David's Sling Gateway Church Shreveport, LA Superior
  Group Members: Austin Daniel, Lauren Daniel, Joe Kendrick, Tom Kendrick, Austin Reid
Driven Live First Assembly of God Brazoria, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Lucas Brinkmeyer, Trace Frankum, David Guel, Jordan Guffey, Mackenzie Rhodes, Romuald Tobar
Ecstatic Tri-County Worship Center Bethel, PA Superior
  Group Members: Korinne Baker, Ryan Baker, Rose Boone, Kaitlyn Bradley, Keegan Braithwaite, Jacob Hole, Cale Hoover
Ekklesia Worship The Crossing Church Escondido, CA Superior
  Group Members: Brielle Allbaugh, Elise Allbaugh, Rigo Cosio, James Nash, Alan Pazcacio, Daniel Pedroza, Christopher Skinner
Elevate Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Brandon Atwood, Darah Hubbard, Zachary Landgraf, Zane Landgraf, Ryan Lang, Marc Milhollin, Katelyn Price, Brooke Robison, Eliud Saenz, Lyeah Soland
Elevate First Assembly of God Jerseyville, IL Superior
  Group Members: Trenton Bodenbach, Jon Evans, Blaine Jones, Cassie Kallal, Evan Keil, Kayce Kraut, Britney Molloy
Encounter Worship Life Church Wesley Chapel, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Matthew Badillo, Nelson Bou, Ray Clark, Vincent Delacruz, Giovanni Guidicelli, Michelle Rooks, Megan Russo, Makayla Strickland, Megan Strickland, Ryan Thill
Epic Worship Stone Edge Church Macon, GA Superior
  Group Members: Anna Bier, Adam Drawdy, Austin Hefner, Lauren Lightsey, Margaret Okoro, Gregory Reichert
EWPC Calvary Christian Center Louisville, KY Superior
  Group Members: Victoria Barnett, Adrienne Bluitt, Hannah Brown, Troy Goldsmith, Taylor Harris, Casey Jones, Christina Lee
Family First Family Church Osage Beach, MO Superior
  Group Members: Cory Childress, Charlie Collins, Jordan Mueller, Ashley Myers, John Pryor, Morgan Stone
Family of Christ Assembly of God Hempstead, NY Superior
  Group Members: Anthony Blythe, Elyse Blythe, Jordan-Anthony Channer, Tiffany Channer, Peter Hazle, Joel McGeary, Neil Muir, Stephen Muir, Brianne Ross, Khayri Welch
Fishers of Men Assembly of God Cedarville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Bailey, Michael Buccille, Ashleigh Coomer, Taylor Hibbard, Kelley Jackson, Shay Mooney, Hailey Ray, Halea Trentham
Flood Praise Assembly of God Pueblo, CO Superior
  Group Members: Benjamin Blevins, Samuel Blevins, Ryan Marquez, Corazon Ocanas, Sean Zamora
Fluid Worship Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joseph Adams, Sarah Barker, Madison Carroll, Katelyn Flowers, Chris Garcia, Christina E. Loecher, Rae Noel Sargent, Anthony Thigpen, Virginia Wimmer
Forward Grace Outreach Center Rio Rancho, NM Superior
  Group Members: Courtney Barnard, Zachary Barnard, Christian Carter, Jamie Carter, Lauren Eifert, Brandon Guttke, Joshua Waters, Julianne Waters
Forword Worship First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Mark Hartzog, Hudson Kelley, Jonathan Marsh, Silas Mims, Hunter Sandlin, Hope Thornton, Cory Williams
Freedom Rock First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Ashlie Anderson, Christopher Bonner, Breana Elliott, Ian Fitzgerald, Nikki Graham, Lexi Halter, Alyssa Kimbel, Kellie King, Zack Morgan, Kayla Potts
Further Delay Legacy Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Johnathan Basquez, Melanie Cooney, Corianne Hamsing, Kawika Keliikuli, Samantha Padilla, Victoria Rodriguez, Jessica Sams, Nick Spurlock
Fusion Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Bigley, Benjamin Cruse, Caleb Cruse, David Edgemon, Derek Elliott, Erran Nichols, Megan Norris, Ethan Strickland, Laura Trudel, Mekeyah Wright
FWX Emmanuel Worship Center Assembly of God Lubbock, TX Superior
  Group Members: Miriam Almaraz, Amy Brito, Dominic Cerda, Matthew Duenes, Jacob Garza, Ruby Gatica, Andy Herrera, Latecia Sauceda, Joseph Solis
Generation Church Calvary Assembly of God Frederick, MD Superior
  Group Members: Danny Alvarado, Corey Johnson, Christian King, Devin McBay, Erin Miller, Kristen Rodriguez, Nikki Roskowinski, Hanna Taylor
Generation One Cathedral of the Cross Birmingham, AL Superior
  Group Members: Chrissy Cannon, Jeremiah Fanning, Matt Piersol-Cancelled, Rand Stephens
God's Will Walnut Park Assembly of God Garland, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jose Luis Aldana, Kevyn Alvizures, Isaac Chevez, Alyssa Elizondo, Lorenzo Joiner, Maria Morales, Jabes Rivera, Cesar Valenciano
H2O Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior
  Group Members: Michael Berea, Kenny Hackbarth, Kurt Hafferkamp, Jacque Lunney, Rebecca Macpherson, Matt Seibert, Philly Solano, Katie Wightman-Oglesby
H2O The Springs Church Chandler, AZ Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Spencer Birch, Daniel Christy, Hannah Hernandez, Parker Jones, Tanner Jones, Zion Rempel, Blake Vilhauer
Heavy Rain Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Nathan Burk, Nicolas Castro, Jonathan Cresswell, Breana Decker, Noah Moore, Gennah Muddiman, Daniel Slovich, Jeremiah Staggs, Chloe Wead
Ignite Bethany Assembly of God Agawam, MA Superior
  Group Members: James Bushey, Brian Kulas, Amanda Morin, Jeffrey Mueller, Christian Reed, Alexandra Riches, Michael Stetson
Ignite Lakeside Worship Center Elizabethtown, KY Superior
  Group Members: Samara Beausoleil, Christian Harper, Rebekah Kaplin, Alexis Keith, Justin Watkins, Ashley Weedman
Ignite Oak Brook Community Church Oak Brook, IL Superior
  Group Members: Caroline Bensfield, Benjamin Block, Mike Capozzoli, Jonathan Glyman, David Kuenzi, Mitchell Kuiper, Abigail Newell, Kevin Thomas, Benjamin Wagner
Imago Dei Braeswood Assembly of God Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Nneoma Ajiwe, Andrew Bowen, Tol Calvin, Jeremy Dorsey, Michelle Emedo, Abigail Idokogi, Jonathan Mgbeike, Crystal Obi-Azuike, Daniel Oyolu, Becky Romero
Immerse Evangel Assembly of God Williamsville, NY Superior
  Group Members: Amber Anthony, Blake Anthony, Joseph Calamita, Jordan Hilkey, Jennifer Panaro, Nicole Panaro, Joshua Sperrazza
In Awe Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Aaron Ashton, Jacob Furman, Jordan Kolarik, Janell Koos, Josh Leake, Eric Maust, Dylan McKinney, Jessica Millero, Brendon Robinson, Jessica Simonic
Infusion of Truth Southridge Community Church of the Assemblies of God Spokane, WA Superior
  Group Members: Sawyer Hamann, Alexa Lindseth, Rees Lindseth, Savanna Lindseth, Skyler Lindseth, Nancy Sandoval
Inside-Up Trinity Assembly of God Clay, NY Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Ashley, Stephen Briggs, Antonia DeMarco, Zachery Fitzgerald, Bethany Metallo, Loren Metallo
JCP Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Bakken, Daniel Belt, Alicia Determan, Jonathan Maus, Tayhler Miranowski, Ryan Netterlund, Mark Nimmo, Andriel Ouradnik
Jesus is Lord Harbor of Hope Assembly of God Saint Clairsville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Evan Gardner, Jonathan May, Joshua May, Matthew May, Faith Myers
Journey Faith Assembly of God London, KY Superior
  Group Members: Josh Brown, Sammy Hester, Andie House, Cody Meier, Sarah Pruitt, Krista Votolato
Joyful Noise First Assembly of God Woodward, OK Superior
  Group Members: Hayley Ingraham, Micah Kee, Austin Ludwyck, Chelsea Phillips, Michalia Phillips, Erika Stubbs, Tanner Wagner, Daryn Zollinger
KAIO First Assembly of God Fort Myers, FL Superior
  Group Members: Patrick M. Hagen, Jordan Henley, William Jerabek, Caleb Pringle, Dustin Zarick
Kinetic Worship Band Faith Assembly of God Summerville, SC Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Alfonso, Justin Fulcher, Jonathan Graham, Brian Hill, Brandon Simmons
Life! Christian Life Fellowship Santa Fe, NM Superior
  Group Members: Anthony Berry, Bryan Berry, Abigail Bibb, Josiah Bibb, Rebekah Bibb, Jeremy Dominguez, Symone Dunning, Tiffani Encinias, Vanessa Tercero
Lifeline New Hope Assembly of God Muskogee, OK Superior
  Group Members: Cody Medlin, Storey Merrill, Dustin Miller, JD Miller
Live Life to the Max El Tabernaculo Asambleas De Dios Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Isaac Cardova, Robert Gonzalez, Jonnathan Hernandez, Aaron Parrales, Evelyn Valle, Luis Valle
Mainstream Worship I Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Dillon Alvarez, Nicholas Angelakos, Ian Bush, Garrett Kessinger, Christopher King, James Lacey, Jasmine Matos, Christian McCallion, Alyssa Perez, Leah Wilson
Mainstream Worship II Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Aviles, Drew Briggs, Katelyn Deck, Andrea Genao, Giovanni Gonzalez, Adam Harris, Andrew Pagano, Nicholas Stallworth, Isaac Wilson
Mainstream Worship III Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Carlos Baez, Michael Bertalan, Nick Daas, Miles Loveland, Justin Manna, Breanna Perkins, David Provenzano, Brandon Reyes, Jasmine Torres, Sydney Wilson
Nick, Kyle & Jos Northside Assembly of God Texarkana, TX Superior
  Group Members: Nick Lockard, John Melde, John Moore, Kyle Morrison, Jocelyn White
Northern Conspiracy North Hills Church Brea, CA Superior
  Group Members: Anders Corey, Andy Curdo, J. J. Farrell, Charisse Green, Marissa Swodeck, Nathanael Swodeck, Brandon Yamamoto
One///Worship Faith Assembly of God Poughkeepsie, NY Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Araea Ames, Carley Andrews, Emilio Cancel, Eric Fitchett, Philip Schreck, Sarah Senesi, Brianna Vrooman, Ashley Wright
Open The Healing Place at Glad Tidings Shreveport, LA Superior
  Group Members: Dustyn Carpenter, Devin Carr, Michael McAnelly, Caleb Phillips, Lauren Phillips, Derek Pierce, Caitlin Sattler
Overtaken Bayou Blue Assembly of God Houma, LA Superior
  Group Members: Amber Babin, Michelle DeRoche, Ben Fazzio, Christy Hutchinson, Miranda Karl, Heidi Matherne, Michaela Matherne, Mark Olivier, Candace Pierce, Dylan Trahan
Oxygen Capital Christian Center Sacramento, CA Superior
  Group Members: Adam Aparicio, Joe Barnreiter, Tori Ellis, Monique Harris, Jordan Howard, Bo Reid, Christine Smitt, Sam Valenzuala
Prayer Bolt Evangel Church Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Quince Besteder, Lauren-Anne Cameron, Joshua Catania, Judson Garner, Meagan Hart, Lindsey White
Ready Now Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Robert DiPuppo, Ian Donohue, A. J. Fick, David Frandsen, Alyse Lewis, Corinne Ott, Brittany Shrom, Kristina Shrom, Kayleigh Smith, Gregory Young
Realife James River Church Ozark, MO Superior
  Group Members: Arielle Biamonte, Brad Cook, Colin Knoth, Chase Loyd, Josh Mhire, Ellie Schmidly, Michael Whitlock
Red Letter Edition Calvary Assembly of God Midland, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Cotton, Mae Harvey, Morgan McDonald, Parker McDonald, Sarah Owen, Seth Streun, Willie Vega
Rescue Templo Betesda Asambleas De Dios Waxahachie, TX Superior
  Group Members: Marrla Garcia, Stephen Garcia, Sean Ochoa, Benjamin Rivera, Larryon Truman, Luis Zuniga
Resonate The Church at Chapelhill Dunwoody Dunwoody, GA Superior
  Group Members: Paul Buurman, Nicholas Cabero, Josiah Eckard, Agustin Orozco-Tello, Lacie Schuerman, Marissa Smith, Sarah Sundell, Rachel Terrell-Perica
RevoHouse Band Kingsway Assembly of God Cherry Hill, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Nicole DiFelice, Joseph Escobar, Ryan Innaurato, George Mickel, Jeffrey Rowe, Dustin Smith
Revolution Bethel Assembly of God Boiling Springs, SC Superior
  Group Members: Justin Blackwell, Elliott Denkers, Kerry Holliday, Morgan MacDonald, Phillip MacDonald, Alyssa Roleke
Sanctified Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Essie Baker, Zachary Cambria, LeQuan Chapman, Mark A. Gettis, Natalie Hagen, Sami Paul, Tasha Pedraza, Nicholas Readdy, Jeremy Sarna, Chris Young
Satellite Youth South Hills Assembly of God Bethel Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Creamer, Devin Duncan, Cody Grey, Kirstie Jones, Tiffany Kitner, Bernard McGraw, Brianna McGraw, Stephen Westerman
Set Up On A Hill First Assembly of God El Dorado, AR Superior
  Group Members: Leta Joyner, Logan Joyner, Clayton Lincoln
Seven Student Band The Oaks Fellowship Red Oak, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ethan Brewer, Forrest Bridges, Carli Carpenter, Devan Guynes, Randy Ijeh, Stevie Lizarrago, Zachary Lozano, Alan Orcutt, Brett Weber, Dillon Wilson
Shock Wave Souls Harbor Assembly of God Plainfield, IN Superior
  Group Members: Amber Duke, Derek Goodbar, Elyssia Ingles, Justin Ingles, Lauren Lee, Taylor Niemann, Sarah Rice, Faith Saulmon, Jake Sword, Sarah Sword
Silent Rocks Christian Life Center Assembly of God Bensalem, PA Superior
  Group Members: David Brock, Joanna Brock, Jerry Davis, Joey Pieretti, Erica Smith, Chelsea Webb, Nichole Williams
Simple Faith First Assembly of God Monticello, AR Superior
  Group Members: Rebekah Johnson, Amber Lawson, Jeffroe Poe, Jesse Stephenson, Troy Womack
Skyhook Worship Life Assembly Mount Juliet, TN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Dane Allen, Joshua Giles, Andrew Gomez, Trevor Melton, Benjamin Miller, Seth Wharton
Soul'D Out First Assembly of God Carlsbad, NM Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Bartlett, Catherine Coates, Zack Evans, Shania Gutierrez, Victoria Gutierrez, Dustin McCormick, Dustin Workman
Springs of Praise Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: John Burroughs, Ronnagail Dans, Jordan Hawthorne, Rexzeal Omaka, Justin Ray, Andrea Sherrill, Kristian Suttle, Paige Willis
Stand Out Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Bryan, Tad Dickerson, Alyssa Dunn, Erica Evans, Jace Kartye, Nyna Knox, Cami Mask, Pernell Moore, Case Rhome, Chris Simmons
Story of Grace Living Hope Assembly of God Traverse City, MI Superior
  Group Members: Jessica Forsyth, Zachary Hayes, Amanda Hockin, Skylar Mclain, Ben Vyverberg
Submission First Assembly of God Mesquite, TX Superior
  Group Members: Brooke Akin, James Anderson, Josh Anderson, McKenzie Chiles, Morgan Houston, Micah Hutson, Victoria McClure, David Weaver, Matt Wilson
Sushi for One First Assembly of God Whitehouse, TX Superior
  Group Members: Hunter Ansley, Wesley Holt, Ashten Lane, Jake Lane, Caroline Lux, Joe McGlaun
The Bridal Party Assembly of God Meridian, ID Superior
  Group Members: Ashley Carter, Michael Carter, Alex CdeBaca, Chase Forrey, Lauren Forrey, Patrick Linfield, Anna Tatistcheff, Brent Walter, Josh Wind
The Element Evangel Assembly of God Bismarck, ND Superior
  Group Members: Zoe Bohlen, Kaleb Graham, Karlee Graham, Lindsey Horner, Autumn Patch, Caja Sipes
The Find Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Linnea Anderson, Abigail Bostwick, Jonathan Bostwick, Brianna Buttrey, Evan John, Jacob Martin, Joseph Stamper
The Garage Band Horizon Community Church Tualatin, OR Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Josh Adent, Chris Blair, Stephanie Campbell, Steven Campbell, Chardae Dover, Kyle Hill, Luke Migas, Candice Russell
The Penitent Call CFA Church Concord, NC Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Cody Clark, Josh Davis, Emily Grissom, Kacey Grissom, Lindsey Grissom, David LaCroix, Gabriel Vargas, Devon Vorse
The Pines Cathedral in the Pines Christian Center Beaumont, TX Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Cooper, Alec Garcia, Alan King, Derrick McCoy, Katelynn Sparks
The Revivalists Family First Assembly Spring Hill, FL Superior
  Group Members: Michael Brown, Meredith Coats, Trevor Kemp, Joshua Knapp, Cavan McGee, Allison Picerno, Melanie Picerno, Andrew Stoeve
The Source Fountain of Life Center Burlington, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Steven Fenstermacher, Kyle Kington, Thomas Kurtz, Brian Lloyd, Laurence Logaglio, Abra Monserrate, Michelle Odita, Justin Rodriguez, Mallori Spadaro, Wesley Spadaro
Trueseek Cristiana Vida Nueva Sanford, FL Superior
  Group Members: Carol Diaz, Kristine Lopez, Michael Perez, Admery Rodriguez, Alexandra Rodriguez, Cristian Rodriguez, Nynoshka Rodriguez, Wilfredo Salgado, John Solis
Truth Generation Faith Assembly of God Roaring Spring, PA Superior
  Group Members: Lauren Abbott, Ethan Barnes, Christa Bennett, Zach Bennett, Chelsea Fochler, Terrell Little, Matt Reed, Rachel Ritter, Meredith Seymour, David Veronesi
UnderOne Connection Church Canton, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kristen Abicht, David Brooks, Miles Cornell, Autumn Harper, Frankie Krasinski, Brian Omilion, Ashley Tucker, Rachel Williams
Unified Cry Free Life AG Thomasville, NC Superior
  Group Members: Nelibeth Diaz, Sarah Gilchrist, Zakk Grim, Magdalena Jimenez, Adrienne McKinney, April McKinney, Michael McKinney, Amanda Sutton, Luke Younts
Unlimited River City Church Lafayette, IN Superior
  Group Members: Christopher Allen, Aaron Catron, Danae Hall, Timothy Keller, Hannah Loveall, Hunter Taylor, Landon Thompson, Aaron Witt, Stephen Witt
Uprising Redemption Church Carson City, NV Superior
  Group Members: Brittany Donner, Alyssa Friend, Greyson Friend, Tyler Friend, Sarah Melia, Laura Mohlenkamp, Megan Moore, Natalie Musselman, Charlotte Ravenelle, Rachel Swezey
Upryzing Harvest Time Assembly of God Greenwich, CT Superior
  Group Members: Erica Calderon, Nicolette Calderon, Jacob Camacho, Chris Fecci, Anthony Galati, Nicholas Gamble, Elizabeth Kelly, Amanda Petfield, Amanda Uva
Vertical Life Bethel Assembly of God Temple, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Denise Arredondo, Ashton Burnett, Tanner Fausnacht, Angel Gober, Allyson Muston, Immanueli Mwaura
Vessels Family Life Assembly of God Katy, TX Superior
  Group Members: Hope Foster, Justin Jonker, Kerry Kammerlohr, Andrea Shaw, Daniel Shaw, Bryan Sullivan