2007 National Fine Arts Festival - Indianapolis, IN



Worship Team



Name Church Location Rating
24/7 First Assembly of God Franklin, IN Superior
  Group Members: James Bartlett, Jessica Goff, Bryan Heck, Nick Hiebsch, Rachel Polley, Rebekah Polley, David Smiley, Kory Thomas, Jordan Walker
24/7 The Worship Center Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ginny Fields, Grace Fields, Melody Fields, Joshua Gosney, Emily Leavelle, Robert Wheeler, Seth Worley
365 IGNITE Oak Brook Community Church Oak Brook, IL Superior
  Group Members: Robbie Barba, Carrie Bensfield, Patrick Brady, Alex Enzbigilis, Jonathan Glyman, Abby Newell, Sarah Ng, Abigail Wilkinson
42:2 The Caring Place Indianapolis, IN Superior
  Group Members: Drew Beechler, Sharon Bocik, Jordan Furr, Luke Furr, Amanda Hayes, Tim LeMere, Kelsey Livezey, Morgan Meade, Ashley Piercey, Samuel Vaughn
Ablaze First Assembly of God Delphi, IN Superior
  Group Members: Danica Adams, Jordan Brooks, Katie Mullin, Cassi Oliver, Dustin Oliver, Sharim Pigecella, Joshua Pinkard, Brett Rogers, Michael Rogers
Altared Assembly of God Marlton, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Bell, Alyssia Bifano, Charles Anthony Bifano, Matthew Deltufo, Nicco Gonzalez, Josh Powell, Lauren Sarnecki
Appointed Turning Point Assembly of God Murfreesboro, TN Superior with Honors
  Group Members: William (B.J.) Covington, Becca Hicks, Charles Hudson , Audrey Miller, Laura Miller, Maggie Miller, Randy Rodden, Thomas Winter
Bethel Christian Bethel Christian Assembly of God Dayton, OH Superior
  Group Members: Coryn Bostwick, Jordan Chadrick, Quentin Chadrick, Dustin Poole, Joseph Stamper, Caleb Trimbach
Broken Philadelphia Christian Center of the AG Bensalem, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Christina Coleman, Radha Kirklin, Nicole Menditto, Juan Carlos Meza, Annie Paul, Amanda Scrimale, Joshua Tarnowski, Krista Tarnowski
BSA Edge Blue Springs Assembly of God Blue Springs, MO Superior
  Group Members: Zach Chapman, Grace Metoyer, Corinne Smith, Eric Solomon, Jeremy Stevens, Leslie Taylor, Daniel Thomas
Call to Worship Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior
  Group Members: Abby Barclay, Katelyn Flowers, Ashley Hobson, Bethany Miller, Phil Stringer, James Wolter, Joey Wolter
Called by Name Family Worship Center Of Bay City Bay City, TX Superior
  Group Members: Fernando Cruz, Robert Cruz, Courtney Harvey, Kristine Holloway, Isaac Marin, Juan Martinez
Calvary A/G Calvary Assembly of God Tanner, AL Superior
  Group Members: Amelia Ayers, Aaron Langley, Sam McAbee, Cheyenne Sanchez, Bianca Sandifer, Joshua Sohn, Andrew Sybert
Calvary Church Calvary Church Stafford, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Aldana, Conrad Casper, Kate Himes, Michael Nieto, Sarah Valle, Audrea Wood, William Wood, Stefanie Zilch
Central Assembly Central Assembly of God Cumberland, MD Superior
  Group Members: James Aspito, Ryan Briner, Devin George, Kristen Morrison, Will Tompkins
Chosen Trinity Assembly of God Corydon, IN Superior
  Group Members: Hallie Elliott, Joey Kiesler, Megan Leffler, Ryan Lynton, Levi Stewart, Kaleb Weaver
Chosen Image New Life Assembly of God Pell City, AL Superior
  Group Members: Thomas Churchey, Coty Fugatt, Christopher Hanks, Justin Jackson, Micah Nash, Anna Powell
Christ Church Christ Church Assembly of God Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Alicia Atwood, Kaitlin Graves, Taylor Hawkins, Alyssa Kinsey, Lindsay Landgraf, Zachary Landgraf, Zane Landgraf, Ryan Lang, Andrew Langford, Amy Saenz
Clearcreek Christian Worship Team Newspring Church Springboro, OH Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Ball, Elisa Fenty, Tommy Highland, Tosha Little, Tiffany Sparks, Isaiah Wilds
Colonial Heights Worship Team Colonial Heights Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Chase Anderson, Jennie Baker, Casey Coates, Cameron Combs, Jordan Combs, Nicholas Hovey, Ashley Keefover
Consumed Timber Creek Church Lufkin, TX Superior
  Group Members: Tad Dickerson, Erica Evans, Ann Geiger, Jace Kartye, Benjamin Kellum, Nyna Knox, Cami Mask, Courtney Mask, Case Rhome, Chris Simmons
Covina Assembly of God Covina, CA Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Diaz, David Gillespie, Samuel Hansen, Jenean Licano, Juliana Owens
Crave Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Joel Beighle, Jennikah Collins, Doug Eckhart, Joshua Hull, Amanda Jones, Matthew Jones, T.J. Jones, Dana Ordway, Paige Poteet, James Stewart
Crossfire Orange Hills Assembly of God Orange, CA Superior
  Group Members: Jacy Danque, Rick Ortega, Matt Paulson, David Ramirez, Austin Villarreal, Jeremiah Ybarra
Deeper Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jonathan Arena, Celis DeJesus , Joseph Dontfraid, Jerica Hogan, Sarah Jones, Julia Ordway, Anthony Schinina, Justin Sebastian, Gage Spry
Deify One Northville Christian Assembly of God Northville, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Gary Garris, Ian Isely, James Loruss, Rebekah McCormack, Andrew McElhenny, Annisa McElhenny
Dozeman/Spencer Grand Rapids First Assembly of God Grand Rapids, MI Superior with Honors
  Group Members: David Berry, Nicole Boon, Grace Buck, Thomas Fountain, Tessa Hilgendorf, Steven Moerdyk, Lisa Ndawillie, Kate Possehl, Dana Spencer, Lauren Spencer
Element Christian Chapel Assembly of God Columbia, MO Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Abshier, Caleb Foley, Allison Keathley, James Keathley, Josiah Peck, Michael Scott, Sarah Sheptor, Heather Slansky, Rachel Slansky, Gunnar Starke
Element One Trinity Assembly of God White Hall, WV Superior
  Group Members: Justin Bell, Jordan Campbell, Emily DeWitt, Rebecca DeWitt, Joshua Dzielski, Kody Elam, Rachel Richman, Joy Smith
Emunah Faith Tabernacle Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Josh Cunningham, Stephanie Kendall, Evan Mathew, Gabriel Montgomery, Elizabeth Newby, Molly Ryan, Abe Wall, Sarah Wall
Encounter Evangel Assembly of God Wichita, KS Superior
  Group Members: Andrew Barney, Tory Cooper, Aubrey Deegan, Isaac Dull, Paige Kloefkorn
Erie First First Assembly of God Erie, PA Superior
  Group Members: Samuel Krahe, Ryan Mueller, Rustin Osborn, Charity Richardson, Audrey Sesler, Douglas Soliwoda
Eternity Focus Victory Faith Assembly of God Concordia, KS Superior
  Group Members: Alika Seaman, Danika Seaman, Janika Seaman, Lainika Seaman
Evangel Temple Evangel Church Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Brandie Bradshaw, Lauren-Anne Cameron, Samuel Creswell, Jusdon Garner, Meagan Hart, David Johnson, Chris Kennedy, Devon LeMaster, Morgan Massey, Kasey Ward
Face Down Glad Tidings Assembly of God West Lawn, PA Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Essie Baker, Raechel Baker, Eric Burkert, Chris Costanza, Maurice Goodwin, Tenisha Goodwin, Ben Onisa, Britney Rees, Andrew Young, Joshua Zuluaga
Faith Praise Band Faith Church of Kernersville Kernersville, NC Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Barrett, Stephen Dillard, Madison Hair, Chris Whitaker
Firelife Music Westover Hills Assembly of God San Antonio, TX Superior
  Group Members: Meghan Alvarez, Jordan Botello, David Flores, Fernando Herrera, Steven Petty, Edward Sanchez, Chip Williamson, Megan Williamson, Mario Yanez
Fishers of Men Assembly of God Cedarville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Justin Buccille , Corey Hatfield , Hailey Hibbard, Taylor Hibbard , Shay Mooney, Blake Poole , Brooke Trentham
Flood Praise Assembly of God Pueblo, CO Superior
  Group Members: Ben Blevins, Samuel Blevins, George Criaris, Brenden Fouse, Ryan Marquez, Corazon Ocanas, Gina Vigil
Freedom Rock First Assembly of God Cape Girardeau, MO Superior
  Group Members: Mark CoJones, Alyssa Kimbel, Bobby King, Kellie King, Justin Schwartz, Charlie Stockdell, Phil Wellen
Fusion Central Assembly of God Springfield, MO Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Justin Barnett, James Benecasa, Natasha Friesen , Brinnae Roggow, Jonathan Sites, Ben Whitmore, Julie Wootton
Fusion NorthLake Church Camas, WA Superior
  Group Members: Matthew Christy, Hannah Hicks, Kelley Hicks, Ashley Kelley, Bethany Niles, Savannah Niles, Jenny Rudkin, Grant Spencer, Aaron Ziesemer
Fusion Uth The Mount AG Mount Vernon, OH Superior
  Group Members: Colby Barlow, Jonathan Beougher, Josiah Beougher, Cameron Geckle, Hannah Lund, Kayla Lund, Victoria Mills, Caleb Poole
Generation's Cry Central Assembly of God Houston, PA Superior
  Group Members: Richard Balach, Janeen Berry, Logan Cole, Troy Jackson, Richard Muckle, Grace Vasquez, Bethany White
Giant Slayers Nueva Vida/New Life Assembly of God Plainview, TX Superior
  Group Members: Mercedes Alvarez, Josh Amador, Iriz Davila, Meagan Gausin, Mikhal Gausin, Jonathan Gonzales, Jaimie Martinez, Joseph Martinez, Steven Martinez
Glad Tidings Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Core, Benjamin Cruse, Caleb Cruse, David Edgemon, Derek Elliott, Donald Elliott, Natalee Ezzell , Erran Nichols, Erin Rae Roberts, Diedra Walker
H2O Desert Springs Church Chandler, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Nick Allen, Spencer Birch, Amanda Christy, Daniel Christy, Nikki Crase, Brock Davis, Hannah Hernandez, Phylicia Jones, Eric Martin, Zion Rempel
H2O Journey Church Kenosha, WI Superior
  Group Members: Elliot Aguilar, Jamie Cummings, Chelsea Hackbarth, Kenny Hackbarth, Melissa Hardtke, Matthew Seibert
Hard Core Timber Ridge Assembly of God Catoosa, OK Superior
  Group Members: Michael Bradford, Miranda Cooper, John Fields, Alexis Renaud, Shawn Stenson
Harvest Ridge Harvest Ridge Assembly of God North Ridgeville, OH Superior
  Group Members: Kristen Bollinger, Jeremy Kilby, Jordan Myers, Lindsey Nagaj, Jeff Pierce, Tyler Smith, Sarah Stacey, David Swidrak
Ignite Lakeside Worship Center Elizabethtown, KY Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Clare, Hallie Doom, Christian Harper, Josh Hinckley, Rachel Hinckley, Justin Watkins
In Awe Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Aaron Ashton, Caleb Ashton, Jacob Furman, Janell Koos, Laura Lippert, Jessica Millero, Brendon Robinson
In His Hands Shepherds Valley Cowboy Church Alvarado, TX Superior
  Group Members: Cameron Hulcy, Landon Hulcy, Preston Hulcy, Stephanie Ingraham, Brandy Morris
Inside-Up Trinity Assembly of God Clay, NY Superior
  Group Members: Jennifer Ashley, Stephen Briggs, Zachery Carr, Antonia Demarco, Peter Ferrante, Zachery Fitzgerald
Integrity Calvary Assembly of God Willoughby Hills, OH Superior
  Group Members: Ruth Chapman, Ramon Correa, Tyler Cratcha, Alexandra Crow, Jonathan Dennis, Victor Greene, Jason Jensen, Kelly Pease, Andrew Pringle
Jubal's Seed First Assembly of God Fargo, ND Superior
  Group Members: Dan Anderson, Jessica Gerdes, Ben Hegseth, Jon Hegseth, Caleb Kjetland, Charity Nolte, Chris Schuster, Delinda Wegner
Lakeside Worship Team Compass Church Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Brielle Bunn, Jessica Freeman, Christopher Griffin, Summer Hilburn, Allison Jester, Jordan Longstreth, Taylor Reeder, Calvin Wickham
Life Light Harvest Chapel Sandwich, IL Superior
  Group Members: Scott DeGroot, Christina McGuane, Charles Molleur, Ronnie Rasmussen, Nick Secker, Joseph Veltri
Mainstream Worship Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Dillon Alvarez, Ian Bush, Matthew Cannon, Giovanni Gonzalez, Quentin Jones, Maury Loveland, Christian McCallion, Yana Osadchuk, Ilyssa Perez, Jeannie Tirado
Meridian Assembly of God Meridian, ID Superior
  Group Members: Cody Boorman, Isaac Brooks, CJ Carter, Alexander CdeBaca, Thomas Garrigus, Heather Gothard, Khrisa Johnson, Brent Walter
Messiah's Messengers Templo Bethel Asambleas De Dios Pharr, TX Superior
  Group Members: Adrian Cantu, Amy Dimas, Jesua Herrera , Cynthia Leal, Jose Morales, Grace Nava, Ruby Nava , Joshua Rodriguez, Gabriel Sanchez
Mistaken Love Assembly of God Arlington, WA Superior
  Group Members: Kylie Burrows, Bo Cenzano, Aly Hodges, Oscar Jovel, Austin Speed, Christina White
Musical Redemption El Tabernaculo Asambleas De Dios Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Justin Barajas, Dan Diaz, Isai Leal, Donnie Stolte, Erik Torres
Mustang the Bridge The Bridge Assembly of God Mustang, OK Superior
  Group Members: Joseph Kidwell, Nolan McLaughlin, Brady Neece, Kayla Sanders, Zac Taylor, Tiffany Weir, Tiffany Wier, Calli Wood
Mustang the Bridge The Bridge Assembly of God Mustang, OK Superior
  Group Members: Jerred Bauer, Jared Gaiser, Mac McClure, Tiffany Owen, Courtney Preston, Katie Sanders, Megan Wright
N2Him College Heights Assembly of God Bryan, TX Superior
  Group Members: Samuel Perez, Chad Perez Jr., Charlie Stott
Negate the Norm Victory Church Winchester, VA Superior
  Group Members: Taylor Barber, Craig Burner, Stephen Cunsolo, Andrew Heironimus, Chelsea Nethers, Jared Spears
Next Level Worship Third Day Family Worship Center North Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: Gabriel Chavarria, Oscar Guerrero, Andrea Irizarry, Brittani Ledezma, Steven Sandoval, Bianca Torres
Oak Creek Oak Creek Assembly of God Oak Creek, WI Superior
  Group Members: Gustavo Chaviano, Gabriella Evans, Joshua Humpa, Landon Kortman, Kayla Kostecki, Richie Lopez, Alexandra Rouse, JonCarlos Velez, Jedidiah Wardecke
One Heart Real Life Church Assembly of God Coconut Creek, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Timothy Benitez, Alexa Beverly, Brandie Bush, Joseph Maldonado, Igor Mata, Kalibel Molina, Gabriel Morales, A'Lia Thomas , Janeen Varghese, Joshua Varghese
Oneway First Assembly of God Eufaula, AL Superior
  Group Members: Courtney Alexander, Kalen Greene, Patrick Murphy, Clyde J. Rice, Jase Whitehead, Kody Whitehead, Lindsey Whitehead
Oxygen House of Prayer Assembly of God Dallas, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Luna Aguilar, Jonathan Carrera, Brianna Falco, Ronak Kallianpur, Jose Rodriquez, Sergio Vidana
Paradigm Worship Grandview Assembly of God Elk City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Megan Alspach, Malcolm Byer, Heather Foxall, Bryce Hargis, Taylor Keyes, Tyler Keyes, Kayla Martinez
PFA Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Danielle Garcia, Philip Hreniuc, Stephen Hutson, Tiffany Hutson, Ricky Sexton, Timothy Wead
PTYM First Assembly of God Morton, TX Superior
  Group Members: Victoria Elmore, David Ornelas, Brianne Richardson, Kannen Richardson, Daniel Villarreal, Delilah Villarreal, Bethany White, Kamber White
PVAG Transformation Church Altoona, PA Superior
  Group Members: Rachael Gray, Sarah Gray, Lauren Hatch, Jeffrey Lingafelt, Matt Lingafelt, Cody Miller, Leslie Salyards, Joshua Shaffer, Christopher Zsifkov
Radiate Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kevin Baker, Kayla Beck, Josh Brown, Adam Highfill, Joanna Larson, Courtney Simpson, Daniel Spaulding, Tyler Touchton
RAIN Word of Life Assembly of God Baldwinsville, NY Superior
  Group Members: Bryan Buyck, Sara Czyz, Ashley Dullen, Joel Fedkiw, Katie Goldberg, Katelyn Kline, Larissa Maybury, Joshua Schaap
Real First Assembly of God Wichita Falls, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kristin Conyers, Caleb Harper, David Thompson, Adam Weatherly, Briana Weatherly
Reborn Bethel Worship Center Wetumpka, AL Superior
  Group Members: Spencer Bryant, John Ewbank, Bradley Funderburk, Matthew Hartzog, Amanda Johnston, Dwayne Mann, Jessica Mitchell, Wendy Owings, Hillary Rhoades
Redeemed Real Life Assembly of God Moulton, AL Superior
  Group Members: Amber Baldwin, Jonathan Hallmark, Morgan Moon, Landon Proctor, Tiffany Romans, Brandon Smith
Rejected First Assembly of God Haworth, OK Superior
  Group Members: Calen Cawley, Lucas Ebert , Britney Hillwig, Xavier Moore, Jonathan Page
Renovate First Assembly of God Waxahachie, TX Superior
  Group Members: Cole Miller, Nick Moore, Tim Somers, Seth Wolverton
Revolution Templo Emanuel Asambleas De Dios Houston, TX Superior
  Group Members: David Andrade, Jonathan Garcia, Crystal Gonzalez, Samuel Herrera, Michael Lozoya
RSM Calvary Christian Church Lynnfield, MA Superior
  Group Members: Tom Carroll, Jennifer Chorlian, Jay Maserian, Trevor Panarello
Sacrifice Northland Cathedral Assembly of God Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Evan Crump, Andrew Dawson, Noelle Foster, Chacey Steen, Crystal Tattershall
Scarlet Nail Calvary Assembly of God Midland, TX Superior with Honors
  Group Members: Kyle Cotton, Jacee Harvey, Braden Holmes, Shane Jobe, Morgan McDonald, Parker McDonald, Katie Meeks, Matt Webb
Sing to the King First Assembly of God Brazoria, TX Superior
  Group Members: Erica Benavides, Hollis Bodenman, Lucas Brinkmeyer , Tristin Chamblee, David Guel, Nick Newell, Romuald Tobar
SJA Assembly of God San Jacinto, CA Superior
  Group Members: Reece Allington, Rachael Carrigan, Angelique Houston, Scott Houston, Zachary Hudson, Caleb Miller, Seth Saenz, Alexxandra Salazar
Solid Rock Solid Rock Assembly of God Midland, GA Superior
  Group Members: Curtis Alderson, Jaymie Bailey, Jayson Bailey, Madison Cavanaugh, Michael Cavanaugh, Candace Hughes, Kristina Mulder, Ryan Smalshaf, Ethan Spivey, Caleb Walker
Spoken Calvary Assembly of God Southington, CT Superior
  Group Members: Kyle Gaedeke, Katelyn Pilbro, Stephen Sanabria, Jordan Torres
Spring First Church Spring First Church Spring, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kevin Bean, Peter Bell-Roberts, John Burroughs, Ronnagail Dans, Gloria Marshall, Kristyn Obar, Brandon Suttle, Colton Thompson
Submission First Assembly of God Mesquite, TX Superior
  Group Members: Brooke Akin, James Anderson, Josh Anderson, Brittany Bunch, McKenzie Chiles, Morgan Houston, Marc Langley, Matt Wilson
The Nehemiah Project North Hills Church Brea, CA Superior
  Group Members: Sarah Ceja, Mallorie Flowers, Jocelyn Green, Jordan McClure, David Ottestad, Marissa Swodeck, Nathanael Swodeck
The Revolution Band Assembly of God New Sharon, IA Superior
  Group Members: Elizabeth Collier, Jeremy Collier, Desiree Followill, Tyler Hoskins, Jarred Phillips, Jesse Phillips, Charlie Van Kampen, Emily Van Kampen
The Source Lewiston Assembly of God Lewiston, NY Superior
  Group Members: Angelina Baratta, Matt Bennett, Gerald Beresheski, Samantha Rice, Emily Rugg, Garrett Weller, Andrew Wilkins, Rebecca Wilkins
The Truth Trinity Assembly of God Mount Morris, MI Superior
  Group Members: Tyler Bowen, Sarah Brown, Candis Cavanaugh, Jeffrey Gingrich, Kayla Kingsbury, Lee Madaus, Blake Scheller, Ricky Shaull
Three's a Crowd Faith Memorial Church Sandusky, OH Superior
  Group Members: Bethany Gnidovec, Christina Ground, Kaleb Schauder
Thrive Christian Celebration Center Midland, MI Superior
  Group Members: Michael Biddle, Mallory Hotopp, Erin O'Connor, Noah Ponte, Lindsay Starks, Dayton Stillwagon, Andrew Waligorski, Hailey Wieland
Thrive Worship Snohomish Faith Assembly of God Snohomish, WA Superior
  Group Members: Annie Ashley, Sarah Hutchinson, Jane Johnson, Ashley Maier, Caleb Masse, David Masse
Trinity Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ashton Black, Elaina Ellenwood, Issey Howe, Josh Howe, Joy Luttrell, Alton Sires, Dakota Smith
Upper Pool First Assembly of God Sahuarita, AZ Superior
  Group Members: Callie Allen, Gabe Laos, Daniel Madrid, Samuel Madrid, Abraham Myers
XLR8 Dayspring Assembly of God Bowling Green, OH Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Albrecht, Ryan Applegarth, Lexa Hecklinger, Heather Lay, Andrew Starr, Shane Starr, Alex Wilkerson, Emma Wilkerson, Julia Windom
Xstream Fountain of Life Center Burlington, NJ Superior
  Group Members: Chloe Bercaw, Steven Fenstermacher, Jacob Foerter, Jeremy Hines, Tom Kurtz, Abra Monserrate, Brittnye Reiner, Justin Rodriguez, Emily Wolvin