2021 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Children's Lesson Group



Name Church Location Rating
Biblikids First Assembly of God Rapid City, SD Excellent
  Group Members: Isabelle Bertsch, Sienna Bertsch, James Culver, Olivia Culver, Amberly Daywitt, Julius Frog, Lindsey Ketchum, Gabrielle Thomas, Coby Tippmann, Allie Varns
Bunchie Boogie Man Assembly of God Cedarville, AR Superior
  Group Members: Seth Adkins, Paige Cluck, Gracie Dunn, Kasha Freeman, Audrey Gathright, Kalynn Hamblin, Simon Hamblin, Kylie Heckard, Calvin Shepard, Audrey Wells
C.O.G.S (Children of God) San Jacinto Assembly of God Amarillo, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Copen Downs, Malakai Munoz, Shaylee Weatherly
Captain Prophet Ministries Assembly of God Cedar Bluff, VA Excellent
  Group Members: Kaylee Charles, Emma Cline
Citizen Kids Citizen Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Mariah Greer, Keeley Groves, Ariana Lohmann, Maddy Martinez
CREW Youth Five Rivers Elkton, MD Excellent
  Group Members: Halle Chaffee, Preston Mixon, Hannah Tucker, Josiah Tucker, Chase Williams, Sydney Williams
Focus Four Focus Church Sun Prairie, WI Excellent
  Group Members: Radley Foldhazi, Reegan Foldhazi, Rydon Foldhazi, RyLe Foldhazi
For the Kids Part 2 North Highland Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Aaden Austin, Mackenzie Copeland, Adrian Ortiz, Morgan Rice, Katelin Wiliford
Journey Kids Journey Church Fremont, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Kate DeChant, Logan Robinson
Mr. Roberts' Neighborhood Abundant Life Assembly of God North Salt Lake, UT Excellent
  Group Members: Angelina Franco, Alex Glassco, Kivrin Glassco, Jaysie Larkin, Natalie Larkin, KC Paredes, Olivia Sheppick, Jude Soper, Noah Soper
Oasis Kids The Oasis Church International Haslet, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Reagan Baker, Ella Hughes
Ocala First Kids First Assembly of God Ocala, FL Superior
  Group Members: Reueleasah Jean-Francois, Jessa Nick, Leighton Roberts, Julia Todd
OSC: Esther First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Courtney Conklin, Calee Douglas, Meredith McGee, Sarah Robertson
OSC: Frozen First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Brooke Evans, Ashley Ferraro, Ava Robertson
OSC: GOOF First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Abbie Baker, Dannie Baker, David Baker
Out of the Blue North Parkway Assembly of God Pekin, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Victoria Sohn, Izaiah Stafford
Puppet Pals Bethany Assembly of God Stamford, CT Excellent
  Group Members: Grace Gerard, Gillian Phillips
Road To Damascus River Life Church Dunnellon, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Keira Bittinger, Olivia Bittinger
Samson and Delilah River Life Church Dunnellon, FL Superior
  Group Members: Payton Edmonson, Molly Golden
Scooby Doo and the Scary Cheerleader Calvary Assembly of God Dover, DE Superior
  Group Members: Abigayle Amzibel, Conner Coon, Niah Culp, Elijah Givens, Noah Heap, Norissa Howard, Carmen Paz, Tierra Shockley, Jude Wedel
Super Sunday Squad Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: Adelynn Carruthers, Eliana Freeman, Alexis Heindel, Regan Jeffrey, Audrey McLaughlin, Sophia Petrone, Marissa Phillips, Emily Rienhardt
Sweet Sweet Victory Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: McKenna Brennan, Sean Czyz, Emilee Jeffrey, Amos McLaughlin, Samantha Medina Gaston, Jillian Togias
The Bible Spies: Next Generation Northville Christian Assembly of God Northville, MI Superior
  Group Members: Brice Guskovict, Hannah Maldonado, Nathan Maldonado, Brayden Murray, Tahleya Strickland, Tristan Strickland
The Cheeries Dayspring Comm Ch of the AG of Owensville Owensville, IN Excellent
  Group Members: Jenna Burr, Crystal Lance, Geneva Sagers
The Explorers Life Spring Church of the Assemblies of God Brooks, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Krystiana Bass, Sophia Burrage, Josefine Mouritsen, Bradley Smith
Trust God Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: James Alphin, Marlina McLeod, Jayvian McNeill, Sam Medlin, Grant Paisley-Allen, Luke West
We are Farmers Harvest Fellowship of Albuquerque Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Ava Dickenson, Mercy Dickenson, Stephanie Gutierrez, Isabella Martinez, Joseph Sedillo, Angel Serrano
YC - As Strong as Esther First Assembly of God Fort Myers, FL Superior
  Group Members: David Arthur, Blake Dillon, Joshua Ferreira, Isabel Gequelin, Izzy Goodman, Jordan Hurst, Dalevyon(LJ) Knight, Camila Mendoza