2021 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Choir



Name Church Location Rating
360 Praise Life360 Chesterfield Ch Springfield, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Kalyn Cerce, Laya Darville, Symphony Darville, Rebekah Eatherly, Joelle Fabian, Thalia Fabian, Gibson Fauth, David Fraizer, Jonathan Fraizer, Corbin Harris, Morgan Harris, Emma Hill, Ashley Hilton, Wesley Kwong, Samuel Lopez, Rachel Marshall, Brant Maschino, Kyelah McGough, Youngha Rissler, Savannah Summers, Elijah VanNatta, Garrett VanNatta, Kara Walsh, Eden Webb, Madison Weddle, Catherine Wolfe
ALCA Eagles Choir Abundant Life Chr Acad Attn Stacy Angier Margate, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Natalia Aguiar, Hannah Castro, Niqueaha Cross, Mirella DaRosa, Micah McMorris, Elijah Perez, Kaylia Powell, Isabella Santos, Janelle Swaby, Nicholas Waldeck, Saara-Ann Wright
All In This Together Grace Fellowship Bogart, GA Superior
  Group Members: Robinson Bennett, Treyton Bennett, Joe Bish, Tabitha Bodie, Abigail Branch, Lilly Branch, Emily Crosby, Isaac Dawson, Julia Erickson, Izabella Freeman, Lily Goins, Abby Ham, Jacob Ham, Joshua Hart, Abby Herring, Izzy James, Abbie Jennings, Ezekiel Loper, Hailey Love, Noah Love, Ava Mangum, Jodi Marks, Meredith Marks, Isabel Miller, Caden Moore, Caleb Moore, Chaim Moore, Keira Moore, CJ Neely, Mae Neely, Anslee O'Neal, Ethan O'Neal, Abbigayle Patterson, Ashlee Peters, Sophi Register, Bethany Rodriguez, Dakota Shinn, McKinley Thornton, Ashlee Townsend, Sarah Beth Townsend
Assembly Re-Choired First Assembly of God Lexington, KY Excellent
  Group Members: Chloe Ehrlich, Jacob Ehrlich, Annabeth Flynn, Hannah Flynn, Sierra Flynn, Josiah Hewuse, Josiah Horn, Judah Horn, Trinity Mahan, Franchesca Rooney, Andrew Tighe, Benjamin Tighe, Chloe Tighe
Citizen Youth Citizen Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Mariah Abeyta, Marissa Abeyta, Ansel Alvidrez, Julia Brown, Justin Brown, McKenna Collins, Emilie Duvall, Ava Farfour, Gael Flores, Hannah Flores, Katya Flores, Nathan Flores, Estellianna Grajeda-Noel, Mariah Greer, Keeley Groves, Seth Groves, Maren Howard, Sam Jones, Ariana Lohmann, Sasha Lucero, Sima Lucero, Atyana Lujan, David Lujan, Maddy Martinez, Alexa Massara, Alyssa Medina, Riley Meng, Jenna Sandoval, Phoenix Santella, Deja Smith, Justin Stake, Tyler Stake, Bailey Sullivan, Caitlin Sullivan, Nicole Sullivan, Rylee Sullivan, Elena Taylor, Andrew Vincent, Aiden Woodward, Asher Woodward, Avery Woodward
Dream City Christian Choir Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Excellent
  Group Members: Jacqueline Belbe, Hanna Brown, Kaitlyn Busler, Kelsie Gjovik, Amelia Hiller, Natalie Hiller, Ava Martinez, Arianna Plascencia, Brianna Quema, Joshua Quema, Chase Shypard, Faith Silaghi, Kera Smith, Audrey Thompson, Luke Williamson
Explicit Choir Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Deborah Alayande, Skyler Ayala, Abigail Barker, Benjamin Barker, Jonathan Barker, Charley Bates, Emery Bates, Layla Bates, Jacqueline Bejarano, Cat Bridges, Jared Burnham, Julia Burnham, Ameliah Cantu, Madison Claunch, Noah Claunch, Michael David, Sarah DeBona, Jacen Donaldson, Joy Escobar, Walker Field, Wyatt Field, Jaylynn Freeman, Blessy Gill, Eduardo Gonzalez, Camden Haney, Emily Harbaugh, Nathan Harwell, William Harwell, Ciara Hernandez, Christina Howe, Elise Jacob, Jeriah Johnson, Dakota Johnston, Elijah Lee, Joseph Lee, Noah Lee, Samantha Leyva, Sarah Leyva, Michael Littlejohn, Josue Matos, Brandon McKay, Isaiah Medeiros, Noah Morrison, Breanna Morrison-Ashley, Eric Pool, Zion Sauls, Elizabeth Sims, Aulora Sullivan, Joshua Sullivan, Emma Taylor, Eric Trombley, Andre Vega
From Here to Eternity Overflow Church Valrico, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Bradley Ammons, Josiah Ammons, Ella Arruda, Myla Arruda, Bailey Balogh, Ada Bradford, Emily Conley, Kyley Dabbour, Sofia Dyer, Hannah Harvey, Isabel Lowe, Isabella McAniff, Caden Mohrland, Caris Mohrland, Mya Perez, Daniel Presnell, Hannah Rasmussen, Creighton Rice, Matthew Rivera, Nathan Rivera, Graham Spiegel, Caroline Thomas, Micah Thomas, Josephine Yarlott
Generation Youth Choir Harvest Assembly of God Lakeland, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Elissa Agee, Dylan Bittinger, Tyler Bowman, Levi Catrett, Aiden Cole, Alyssa Cole, Cole Dunsford, Paige Dunsford, Imani Ferrari, Jenna Graham, Kailynn Harris, Jonah Howell, Julia Howell, Levi Howell, Zharion Johnson, Katie Jones, Piper Kramper, Faith Metcalf, Layla Moreno, Catherine Paisley, Isaac Ramos, Jasmine Spencer, Poe Stirk, Zoe Stroud
Limitless Choir First Assembly of God Mansfield, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Parker Bailey, Debra Dailing, Trinnity Davis, Audrey Garner, Christin Gayer, Madix Gray, Caige Henry, Jada Henry, Madalyn Ivy, Caitlyn Johnson, Avery Lansdown, Cara Peine, Haley Tripp, Haven Tripp, Sarah Wynn
Man of Your Word Rock Church Huntsville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Abrantes, Noah Abrantes, Maddie Bohlinger, Samuel Borchers, Noah Gewin, Ezekiel Holder, Micah Lawson, Abigail Lombard, Avery Mathis, JD McKeithen, JP Morton, Anna Nelson, Adalena Nichols, Isabella Nichols, Natalie North, Drayden Sullivan, Olivia Tidmore, Scarlett White, Anna Wynn, Sadie Young, Silas Young
Oneighty Choir City Center Church Assemblies of God Lenexa, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Izabella Allen, Kaidence Alston, Karsen Drown, Leila Drown, Ariana Gallagher, Joshua Haling, Avionna Hardin, Josh Huayaban, Albert Ishagara, Kiera Jones, Katelyn Lasater, Miley Meharry, Harold Merei, Joel Merei, Vanessa Otto, Reagan Sabo, Londyn Shaw, McKayla Stacey, Alexia Ward, Makenna Ward, Tristyn Washington, Johnny Watts, Ashley Wright
Revival Choir Muldoon Community Assembly of God Anchorage, AK Superior
  Group Members: Josiah Cagle, Tirzah Cagle, Joy Martin, Jacob Pruitt, Galo Tali, Ka u'i Tali, Liana Tali, Penina Tali, Davey Trotter, Elijah Yates, Nevaeh Yates
River Valley Church Choir River Valley Church Burnsville, MN Superior
  Group Members: Frances Blumberg, David Carlson, Ahloa Carruthers, Treyton Caswell, Brielle Field, Cienna Field, Harrison Fleek, Kyra Fritz, Carlie Godfrey, Abigail Gomez, Abby Johnson, Canyon Johnson, Sarah Kandikatla, Madeleine Leenstra, Shiri Leonard, Haley Lesher, Lilian Longawa, Addison Pattengill, Ella Polensky, Iliea Prince, Jordan Skaar, Bennet Smith, Carson Turner, Layla Turner, Odelette Yael
The Collective Youth Choir Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: James Alphin, Ethan Burns, Callan Core, Marlina McLeod, Jayvian McNeill, Sam Medlin, Emma Neal, Jaxon Neal, Emma Nuesmeyer, Grant Paisley-Allen, Brock Parker, Brody Parker, Sarah Grace Ryals, John West, Luke West, Pearl Williams
TMO Choir Church in the Son Orlando, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Abigail Bicker, Deborah Burt, Miranda Castillo, Orianna Castillo, Lialani Catano, Peter Ferrant, Kaden Jordan, Shelby Little, Zuraya Louis, Kika Medina, Ysabella Ortiz, Hannah Philbrick, Elisa Ramirez, Lily Ramirez, Analiese Rodriguez, Elijah Rodriguez, Aliyah Swyers, Moses Vargas
TuneUp! Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Ansley Barry, Emily Bruce, Claire Capshaw, Jeremiah Carlton, Jireh Carlton, Ava Douglas, Callie Douglas, Jaydon Douglas, Malakai Frierson, Danielle Green, Anika Hailey, John Hailey III, Abigail Hall, Kinsley Lewis, Brooklyn Moore, Justin Niles, Karter Voyles, Will Voyles, Maria Warwick-Allen
Union Choir Christian Life Church Columbia, SC Excellent
  Group Members: Kayla Burchett, Elianna Byington, Lindley Collum, Grace Compton, Isabella Compton, Cole Ebo, Gabe Ebo, Isabelle Field, Chloe Havird, Avery Holoman, Matthew Manuel, Hope McLelland, Jayden Moore, Alex Nuttall, Emily Nuttall, Emily Pregler, Izzy Pruitt, Caleb Reed, Josh Reed, Sarah Grace Rogers, Ava Sherer, Laurel Smith, Lucas Smith, Reagan Smith, Tatum Smith, Charlie Steele, Gabriella Stocker, DeAnna Sweat, Caroline Underhill, Charlie Underhill, Abryanna Walden, Payton White, Jayden Williams, Ginny Wray
VIBE Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Rylee Adams, Jayde Banister, Leland Benton, Liam Benton, Nathanael Branch, Alexander Browning, Taylor Browning, Grace Carter, Trent Carter, Caden Cassels, Stephanie Cassels, Katie Chatham, Hannah Clayton, Dakota Cloud, Cade Cotton, Callie Dees, Grace Dugger, Alexia Dumas, Tristin Hanson, Christopher Harrison, Devaryne Hewett, Lizzy Hicks, Alaina Hidalgo, Zachary Hidalgo, Aidan Jarrell, Owen Jarrell, Gabriel Jarrett, Gabraya Kenon, Westen Lenzi, Jasmine Luckett, Kent Luckett, Nove Masci, Summer Masci, Hannah McDaniel, Lydia McDaniel, Malachi Mims, Marcel Mims, Destiny Nettles, Hannah Nettles, Harley Nettles, Darrell Paramore, Lillian Payne, Emily Poe, Luke Rizer, Ianis Rodriguez, Summer Shoaf, Alex Skidmore, Ayden Skidmore, Zoe Stone