2019 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Children's Lesson Group



Name Church Location Rating
612 Toy Story 3 1/2 First Assembly of God Lima, OH Superior
  Group Members: Rebecca Coleman, Dakota Gossman, Aidan Graham, Olivia Graham, Selah Green, Wyatt Green, Grace Harris, Kaelyn Harris
AAAHHHHHHH Journey Church AG Minot, ND Excellent
  Group Members: Zoe Bahnsen, Makenzie Haffner
Adventure Kids First Assembly of God Odessa, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Michael Oeth, Chaeli Starnes, Chase Starnes, Karis Thurlby, Alisa Torres
Avengers El Shaddai Assembly of God Nazareth, PA Superior
  Group Members: Shayna Hynes, Karah Lilly, Madison Lilly, Grace Romeiser, Jessica Titus
Bethesda Kids Bethesda Assembly of God Oklahoma City, OK Superior
  Group Members: Emily Booton, Grace Booton, Victoria Guthrie, Mariah Stephens
Bible Gone Wild Word of Life Assembly of God Baldwinsville, NY Superior
  Group Members: Allison Boisey, Zaya Koegel
Connect Life Kids Team First Assembly of God Valparaiso, FL Superior
  Group Members: Faith Herron, Ryan Herron, Miranda Suvino
Cricket Chronicles Harvest Assembly of God Lakeland, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Aiden Cole, Camryn Cotignola, Paige Dunsford, Amberly Marvin, Poe Stirk
Daniel and The Lions Den Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Callan Core, Dara Kelly, Kira Kelly, Lindsay Knoll, Marlina McLeod, Wyatt Medlin, Brock Parker, Abigail Rice, Luke West
Don't Split Up Calvary Church Assemblies of God Fellowship Greensboro, NC Superior
  Group Members: Caroline Chavis, Ryan Jones, Isaiah Madonia, Sophie Rickard, Sarah Settles, Ryane Truhe, Lauren Tuttle
Dr. Psalms Calvary Assembly of God Orange Park, FL Superior
  Group Members: Blake Bell, Lauren Dugger, Madison Dugger, Caleb Evans, William Langford, Ellie LaRoche, Makayla LaRoche, Alyssa Strocchia
E412 Legit H&G Dream Church Bradenton, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Cameron Connor, Shaylynn Davis, Abriam Henson
E412 Limitless Faith Dream Church Bradenton, FL Superior
  Group Members: Shelbie Davis, Adara Dierdorf, Noah Jerowski
EC Kids Team Emerald Coast Church Fort Walton Beach, FL Superior
  Group Members: Emily Black, Keira Black, Janisia Butler
Faith kids Faith Assembly of God North Fort Myers, FL Superior
  Group Members: Lindsay Lineberger, Kendi Saum, Kimber Saum, Kira Saum, Melody Saum
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Audrey Alling, Abigail Berger, Julia Berger, Neriah Hartz, Emily Larson
Focus Four Focus Church Sun Prairie, WI Superior
  Group Members: Randon Foldhazi, Reegan Foldhazi, Rydon Foldhazi, RyLe Foldhazi
Focus Youth Assembly of God Silverton, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Audrey Arnett, Nate Hanson, Chuck Smith, Robbie Wagner, Isaiah Yip
Glueten Gang Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Sean Donlan, Calli Jennings, Zach Krills, Alexander Miller, Carissa Williams
God Squad Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: Sean Czyz, Mia Davis, Fernando Guzman, Amos McLaughlin, Madyson Oliveri, Victoria Sanford, Sarah Tibbits, Jillian Togias
Happily Ever After Grace Assembly of God Syracuse, NY Superior
  Group Members: Joseph Czyz, Gianna Forte, Emilee Jeffrey, Merissa Oliveri, Francesca Preli, Cathryn Stanton, Gianna Togias, Carson VanBoden, Peyton VanBoden
I like animals Berean Assembly of God Springfield, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Sarah Callahan, Wesley Dinoff, Emma Donaldson, Myah McBride, Trinity McBride, Alissa Running, Grace Running, Autumn Smith
JungleSafari Harvest Fellowship of Albuquerque Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Mercy Dickenson, Melissa Espalin, Brianna Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Maria Luna, Lacey Raykovics, Angel Serrano
Kids First First Assembly of God Dothan, AL Superior
  Group Members: James Hall, Jason Hall, Elizabeth Holland, Ally Lindsey, Kade Littlefield, Vada Snuggs, Ella Wood
King's Kids Calvary Temple Assembly of God Flossmoor, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Harmony Husbands, Haven Husbands, Hazel Husbands, Dalila Williams, Sebastain Williams
L & M ministries Restoration Church Saint Peters, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Lindsey DeJong, Mandy O'Hearn
limitless youth Life Spring Church of the Assemblies of God Brooks, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Aurora Carpenter, Dolores Carpenter, Josefine Mouritsen, Bradley Smith, Michael Smith
Living Hope Worship Center Living Hope Worship Center Swedesboro, NJ Excellent
  Group Members: Mariah Bingham, Kiera Perry, Jessica Samuel, Joel Samuel, Joshua Samuel
Mario Brothers Mix Up Calvary Assembly of God Dover, DE Superior
  Group Members: Cyier Fitzgerald, Michael Johnson, Carmen Paz, Mekayla Petion, Giovana Spalluto, Vanessa Spalluto, Gabriel Tiger-Tracy, Ashley Tisdale, Christian Tisdale, Anna Wright
Mia & Aaron Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Aaron Jalca, Mia Young
Molly and Payton River Life Church Dunnellon, FL Superior
  Group Members: Payton Edmonson, Molly Golden
OSC: Cloudy With a Chance of Manna First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Courtney Conklin, Kennedy Copeland, Leslie Graue, Zoe Hall, Lane Pitzer
OSC: FOOF First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Superior
  Group Members: Abbie Baker, Dannie Baker, David Baker, Liliana Baker
OSC: Toy Story First Assembly of God of Memphis Memphis, TN Superior
  Group Members: Hannah Coleman, Mckenzie Copeland, Tyler Orsby, Alexa Pitzer, Amy Pollard, Gaylon Vaughan
Penelope and the Foreverland Kids Abundant Life Assembly of God North Salt Lake, UT Excellent
  Group Members: Tristen Cassity, Angelina Franco, Maddie Fuchs, Kivrin Glassco, Nate Higueros, Natalie Larkin, Zach Larkin, Olivia Sheppick, Angelique Soper, Jude Soper
Realife: Lesson for Kids North Highland Assembly of God Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Aaden Austin, Mara Blankenship, Isaiah Clayton, Malcolm Johnson, Daniel Rodriguez, Railey Shirley, Gracie Stinette, Chloe Wheelis
Revolution Hope Assembly of God Ellicott City, MD Superior
  Group Members: Caitlyn Carpenito, Christopher Carpenito, Joshua Manuvel, Ezra Ruiz
SALT New Life Assembly of God Benton, AR Superior
  Group Members: Emma Anderson, Kaleigh Anderson, Avadora Baker, Madeline Carver, Ellie Thomason
Teen Challenge: Jupiter GA Columbus TC Columbus, GA Excellent
  Group Members: Zoe Capehart, Scarlet Jasperson, Mary Katherine Markham, Anna Rose Nickerson, Sophia Salerno, Skylar Wenk
Teen Challenge: Venus GA Columbus TC Columbus, GA Superior
  Group Members: Tamirra Difulvio, Annie Huynh, Kaia Kurdna, Jordan Lightfoot
The Bible Spies Northville Christian Assembly of God Northville, MI Superior
  Group Members: Sam Craig, Valarie Gehringer, Kurtis Hawkins, Adison McElhenny
The Bunchies Assembly of God Cedarville, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Seth Adkins, Victoria Barber, Brandi Evans, Kalynn Hamblin, Simon Hamblin, Kylie Heckard, Paige Mathews, Audrey Wells
The Crew First Assembly of God Ashland, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Laila Benefield, Lydia Taylor, Emma Williamson, Jack Williamson, Molly Williamson
The J Crew Harvest Ridge Church Saint John, IN Excellent
  Group Members: Caleb Johnson, Emma Johnson, Noah Johnson
The Little Green Girl The Neighborhood Church Bellevue, WA Superior
  Group Members: Angelina Arasavelli, Theodore Arasavelli, Samuel Clinston, Elijah Gallo, Noah Gallo, Elizabeth Godavarthi, Sharon Godavarthi, Jacob Luxem, Emmanuel Vemuri, Matthew Vemuri
The Shacks Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: James Alphin, Jesse Alphin, Ericka Knoll, Gracen Lanier, Samuel Medlin, Emma Neal, Aidan Rice, Ty Strickland
The True King First Assembly of God Rapid City, SD Superior
  Group Members: Rhiannon Arehart, Sienna Bertsch, Brianna Doyle, Cora Fuerst, Amber Napier, Kaelie Passananti, Kelly Passananti
YC-Armor of God First Assembly of God Fort Myers, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Blake Dillon, Josh Ferreira, Kayla Ferreira, Isabel Gequelin, Laura Gequelin, Isaac Hart, Gabrielle Massaro, Gracie O'Grosky, Avanle Riberio