2022 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Choir



Name Church Location Rating
180 Choir City Center Church Assemblies of God Lenexa, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Izabella Allen, Karsen Drown, Leila Drown, Brianna Eaton, Broc Eaton, Ariana Gallagher, Angelo Gray, Neveah Gray, Carlos Guerra, Joshua Haling, Malakhi Hill, Jadon Huayaban, Joey Huayaban, Josh Huayaban, Albert Ishagara, Marnesha Johnson, Kenden Jones, Kiera Jones, Furaha Kangethe, Grace Kangethe, Katelyn Lasater, Ty Marble, Miley Meharry, Harold Merei, Joel Merei, Donnell Nunn, Vanessa Otto, Epi Palu, Grace Purkey, Harrison Purkey, Reaghan Sabo, Londyn Shaw, Violet Vann, Alexia Ward, Makenna Ward, Tristyn Washington, Olivia Weese, Ashley Wright
2020 Harmony Evangel Temple Springfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Nathaniel Bottarel, Tyler Harris, Cohen Heath, Parker Hoel, Colton Phillips, Andrew Ramos, Haven Risner, Kaitlin Strieby, Lindsay Strieby, Rachel Strieby, Savannah Strieby, Abigail Weeks, Joseph Whitaker, David Yampanya, Nathan Yampanya
360 Praize Life360 Chesterfield Ch Springfield, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Carolyn Casada, Kalyn Cerce, Bryant Eby, Thalia Fabian, Jonathan Fraizer, Gage Galusha, Addison Godwin, Corbin Harris, Morgan Harris, Charles (Wesley) Marshall, Brant Maschino, Banning McElroy, Lilyan McElroy, Kyelah McGough, Elijah Thomas, Erin Walsh, Kara Walsh, Eden Webb, Catherine Wolfe
All City Choir Evangel Christian Center Albuquerque, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Devon Begay, Aanor Benally, Arianna Benally, Ashlynn Benally, Esther Heyer, Renee Heyer, Genevese Jaramillo, Santiago Mondragon, Samantha Olguin, Cody Roberts, Burton Rominger, Maya Sanchez, Eliazabeth Torres-Deros, Ryan White, Sarah Woods
Ambassadors Bethesda Community Church Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Braelyn Brunson, Lilliana Cisneros, Daniel Davis, Annalise Doyle, Grafton Hearnsberger, Brooke Herbst, Emerie Jones, DeAngelo Lara, Caleb Lockwood, Mackenzie Myers, Dalton Plant, Grace Roy, Chloe Shetler, Ella Stevenson, Joshua Wolff
Bethlehem Youth Choir Bethlehem Assembly of God Valley Stream, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Mikayla Aziz, Josiah Beltre, Genecis Courtenay, Maria Fernanda, Madison Grant, Joseph Hairston, Kaitlin Hamilton, Emily Monfort, Kasie Monfort, Tabitha Moore, Gabrielle Oudkerk, Kirsten Outderk, Arthur Quinn, Selah Rahamatulla, Aiden Rosado, Joel Springer, Ekene Ugbor, Madison Williams, Trechelle Wimberly
Bridgewood Youth Choir Bridgewood Church Clarkston, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Scarlet Anderson, Audrey Backlund, Ryan Backlund, Bailey Boyer, Lauren Brimmer, Riley Cogle, Marissa Hedrick, Reese Hudson, Mia Jones, Sydnie Jones, Troy Smither, Dylan Thebo, Noah Thebo
Calvary Choir Calvary Assembly of God Dover, DE Superior
  Group Members: Abigayle Amzibel, Gabriel Barker, Annika Bassett, Alex Benton, Trace Benton, Conner Coon, Rebecca Cotonio, Niah Culp, Zoe Culp, Jadyn Dolphin, Norissa Howard, Ashley Hull, Katelyn Knight, London Knight, Neviah Knight, Elijah Lewis, Carmen Paz, Eliana Pires, Sofia Pires, Tierra Shockley, Cristion Sinegar, Ashley Tisdale, Jude Wedel, Kayleigh Young
CCYC City Church of Orlando Sanford, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Grace Allen, Lilly Bush, Veera Esqueda, Elayna Floyd, Gizelle Gills, Aiyana Glinton, Brandon Greaver, Valerie Leon, Isabella Matos, Sophia Mendez, Brianna Sanchez, Maddy Santos, Ketsia Surpreme, Julliana Tellez, Wesley Thomas
Citizen Youth Citizen Church Albuquerque, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Lillian Abbey, Mariah Abeyta, Marissa Abeyta, Ben Adkins, Ansel Alvidrez, Keira Barreras, Kaleb Boatman, Jillian Brown, Justin Brown, Britain Camacho, Emilie Duvall, Alyssa Elliott, Ava Farfour, Gael Flores, Hannah Flores, Katya Flores, Nathan Flores, Rachel Friederich, Alexandria Gonzalez, Jayla Greer, Malachi Greer, Mariah Greer, Trinity Harbaugh, Reese Hinnerichs, Eugene Kruis, Nikole Lobato, Selah Lopez, Sasha Lucero, Sima Lucero, Maddy Martinez, Alexa Massara, Alyssa Medina, Brianna Meisner, Riley Meng, Aislee Mitchell, Faith Pino, Sydney Plake, Shayla Quintana, Jenna Sandoval, Phoenix Santella, Everett Sifferd, Natalia Siordia, Evan Sisneros, Deja Smith, Justin Stake, Tyler Stake, Ashley Steffan, Elisabeth Steffan, Kate Steffan, Bailey Sullivan, Caitlin Sullivan, Nicole Sullivan, Rylee Sullivan, Elena Taylor, Gabriel Trujillo, Abigail Villa, Andrew Vincent, Chloe Williamson, Aiden Woodward, Asher Woodward, Avery Woodward
DCC Choir Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Excellent
  Group Members: Kaitlyn Busler, Martin Jones, Lily Lumia, Ava Martinez, Lily Puckett, Charis Robinson, Makayla Rogers, Sai Rosas, Kera Smith, Malachi Syphard, Luke Williamson
Encounter Gospel Choir Crossroads of Life Assembly of God Duncanville, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jacquelin Alvarado, Juliet Amadi, Caleb Burton, Armani Ephoevi-Ga, Ryce Evans, Karla Hernandez, Jaden Jones, Lorain Maldanado, Lorain Maldonado, Jaeda Marable, Anthony Mcknight, Flavio Mendez, Mia Nunez, Monica Nunez, Amehr Pipkins, Omar Razo, Maria Riveria, Josiah Sadler
Excellent - Rock Youth Choir The Rock Family Worship Center Huntsville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Caleb Abrantes, Noah Abrantes, Madyson Agun, Tolani Agun, Madeline Bohlinger, Liyah Bonds, Emma Boyd, Abigail Byrd, Alexis Craig, Brandon Freeman, Noah Gewin, Ezekiel Holder, Zachary Holder, Greycen Howard, Hannah Lankford, Micah Lawson, Abigail Lombard, Benjamin Lombard, Kiersten Lombard, Avery Mathis, JD McKeithen, Aaliyah Nelson, Donovan Nelson, Jameer Nelson, Adalena Nichols, Isabella Nichols, Joshua Perez, Karah Rapoza, Caleb Sartor, Jasmine Sartor, Olivia Sartor, Tess Warren, Anna Wynn, Sadie Young, Silas Young
Explicit Choir Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Asaf Abreu, Deborah Alayande, Breanna Andersen, Joseph Barajas, Abigail Barker, Benjamin Barker, Jonathan Barker, Cade Bridges, Catalina Bridges, Julia Burnham, Ameliah Cantu, Noah Claunch, Michael David, Sarah-Grace DeBona, Jacen Donaldson, Joy Escobar, Walker Field, Wyatt Field, Camden Haney, Emily Harbaugh, Nathan Harwell, Will Harwell, Ciara Hernandez, Alexander Howe, Christina Howe, Amaryana Jackson, Elise Jacob, Jeriah Johnson, Dakota Johnston, Kalysa Jones, Elijah Lee, Joseph Lee, Noah Lee, Samantha Leyva, Sarah Leyva, Sydney Manigault, Sheila McIntyre, Brandon McKay, Breanna Morrison-Ashley, Nicholas Nailor, Sage Perpetua, Andrew Pickrell, Anna Pickrell, Eric Pool, Sara Santillan, Elizabeth Sims, Aulora Sullivan, Joshua Sullivan, Emma Taylor, Dustin Trombley, Eric Trombley, Andre Vega, Carson Wilhelm, Isabelle Wynh, Sienna Wynh
LIVE Choir Church Alive of the Assemblies of God Raleigh, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Shane Gannon, Spencer Gannon, Aubrie Glenn, Ava Johnson, Julia Johnson, AddyGrace Lunsford, Asa Lunsford, Jonah Mullins, Jacob Southern, Raegan Walker, Michael Wallace
Native Youth Choir Sheffield Family Life Center Kansas City, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Alexis Beasley, Daniel Bishop, Amelia Brown, Israel Brown, Jason Brown, Elijah Burns, Arrianna Gokcen, Makayla Gokcen, Christian Goudeaux, James Greer, Unique Mezil, Reyna Myvett, Angela Richardson, Julian Somi
Outpouring First Assembly of God Ashland, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Ethan Boyd, Lydia Boyd, Koby Denson, Kingston Goodgame, Hayden Harbison, Hope Hill, Meleah Parada, Levi Patterson, Braidy Sasser, Bryce Sasser, Jay Sasser, Harrison Schuler, Addalay Simmons, Amberlyn Suggs, Nikki Wade, Ramey Walker, Garrison Williams, Preston Williams, Molly Williamson, Lily Wilson
Overflow Choir Overflow Church Valrico, FL Superior
  Group Members: Makayla Allen, Bradley Ammons, Gabriel Ammons, Josiah Ammons, Ella Arruda, Myla Arruda, Bailey Balogh, Kyley Dabbour, Isla Dunham, Isabel Lowe, Caden Mohrland, Adoniah Olinger, Alyssa Perez, Mya Perez, Hannah Rasmussen, Creighton Rice, Nathan Rivera, Sophia Rivera, Graham Spiegel, Caroline Thomas, Bella Ward, Ella Zarkos
Revival Choir Muldoon Community Assembly of God Anchorage, AK Excellent
  Group Members: Carlos Noket, Imeleta Polu, Bryce Pruitt, Jacob Pruitt, Isaac Roux, Jacob Roux, Elijah Sevea, Bella Stubbs, Galo Tali, Kau'i Tali, Penina Tali
Revived Abundant Life Chr Acad Attn Stacy Angier Margate, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Gabrielle Anderson, Adrian Cameron, David Carvalho, Amaya Christie, Niqueaha Cross , Ashley Da Cruz, Cheyenne Dewar, Mi'kel Larkin, Victoria Mason, Micah McMorris, Joshua Merard, Elijah Perez, Kaylia Powell, Sasha Sander, Isabella Santos, Jemimah St. Louis, Janelle Swaby, Adora Umole, Zoe Umole, Nicholas Waldeck, Saara-ann Wright
RFA Youth Choir First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Caleb Bradley, Kaitlyn Bradley, Addison Cox, Harlie Davis, Bridget Dennis, Caitlin Drake, Clay Drake, Taleese Fryar, Eislie Lawson, Kiya Lawson, Caleb Lemley, Emma Manning, Caleb McGehee, Whitney Morris, Rebekah Olvera, Trinity Olvera, Da'Sha Paz-Tillis, Maddelyn Phillips, Laken Reed, Afton Rich, Diondra Rich, Joy Skaggs, Sara Skaggs, Lucy Taylor, Haley Wooten, Harrison Wooten
River Valley Worship Choir River Valley Church Burnsville, MN Superior
  Group Members: Santiago Aguirre Millan, Frances Blumberg, Dalaney Book, Greta Book, Isabella Bukraba, David Carlson, Jenna Carlson, Ahloa Carruthers, Treyton Caswell, Emma Crooks, Olivia Crooks, Abigail Gomez, Ava Gross, Skylar Headding, Emma Hoagland, Titus Holm, Sierra Jerome, Abby Johnson, Canyon Johnson, Carley Lofton, Eden Longawa, Lily Longawa, Joseph Panikkar, Addison Pattengill, Ava Perron, Ella Polensky, Ellie Prince, Iliea Prince, Maiya Redfield, Nayelie Santos, Reghan Sikorski, Jordan Skaar, Sydney Skoog, Bennet Smith, Layla Turner, Ian Walsh, Levi Watson, Ellie Zweber
Student Arts Choir Grace Fellowship Bogart, GA Superior
  Group Members: Peyton Antwine, Raymond Beam, Robbie Bennett, Trey Bennett, Joseph Bish, Emily Crosby, Isaac Dawson, Caroline Edwards, Izabella Freeman, Elizabeth Halverson, Jacob Ham, Israel James, Abbie Jennings, Zeke Loper, Hailey Love, Noah Love, Jodi Marks, Caden Moore, Chaim Moore, Keira Moore, RileyKate Moss, CJ Neely, Mae Neely, Anslee ONeal, Ethan ONeal, Abbigayle Patterson, Aubrey Patterson, Ashlee Peters, Sophi Register, Kathleen Richards, AnnaGrace Rodriguez, Bethany Rodriguez, Dakota Shinn, Maren Snapp, Aysly Stull, Ashlee Townsend
The Source Presents: Choir Chapel Springs Assembly of God Church Bristow, VA Superior
  Group Members: Abbey Bland, Ronia Boadi, Aden Carver, Christina Chandler, Anya Combs, Naveah DeJesus, Emmie Gardner, Aaron Gregg, Jaelle Hinkle, Jolie Hinkle, Carson Hurt, Julia Jordan, Abby Lex, Abigail Meece, Emma Meece, Andrew Pavlak, Ben Pavlak, Hillary Pavlak, Lilianna Rangel, Zack Raymond, Robbie Reilly, Anelise Roberts, Ellen Sharpe, Ellie Shepard, LilyKate Shortmeyer, Ellen Smith, Trey Smith, Jonah Todd, Jordyn Viapree, Taylor Wackett, Abby Walters, Sean Walters, Makenzie Weber, Devin West
TMO Choir Church in the Son Orlando, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Abigail Bicker, Deborah Burt, Miranda Castillo, Orianna Castillo, Lialani Catano, Jada Concepcion, Zoe Cortes, Zaileen Cosme, Zarya Demonia, Samuel Farber, Peter Farrant, Victoria Frezza, Kaden Jordan, Emanuel Longchamp, Isaiah Longchamp, Adelis Medina, Deborah Medina, Kika Medina, Benjamin Mendez, Genesis Morgan, Noah Morgan, Adrian Perez, Xavier Perez, Hannah Philbrick, Alexis Prado, Nicolas Prado, Elisa Ramirez, Lily Ramirez, Mya Ramos, Isabela Regino, Analiese Rodriguez, Akeelia Stephens, Aliyah Swyers, Kade Taylor, Lesly Tilerin
TuneUp! Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Alexis Avilles, Pailyn Banes, Ansley Barry, Emily Bruce, Claire Capshaw, Cole Capshaw, Jeremiah Carlton, Jireh Carlton, Mayla Davis, Cailin Douglas, Jaydon Douglas, Christian Green, Danielle Green, Kaylee Green, Anika Hailey, JT Hailey, Madison Joy, Kaylee Knight, Kinsley Lewis, Brooklyn Moore, Matthew Moore, Justin Niles, Macy Rose, Shuana Sweeley, Maria Warrick-Allen
Union Choir Christian Life Church Columbia, SC Superior
  Group Members: Alexis Belk, Elianna Byington, Lindley Collum, Elijah Crain, Julianna Crain, Cole Ebo, Audriana Farrell, Tiegan Keith, Hope McLelland, Emily Nuttall, Emily Pregler, Lydia Prill, Izzy Pruitt, Sebastian Railey, James Raye, Caleb Reed, Ava Sherer, Brooklyn Smith, Laurel Smith, Reagan Smith, Tatum Smith, Gabriella Stocker, Nicholas Stone, DeAnna Sweat, Caroline Underhill, Charlie Underhill, Abryanna Walden, Payton White, Preston White, Ginny Wray, Sean Wray
Vibe Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Jayde Bainter, Marquis Beckford, Abigail Bernard, Jolea Bower, Natalee Branch, Nathanael Branch, Alexander Browning, Taylor Browning, Gavin Buenavista, Caleb Carraway, Caden Cassels, Chase Cassels, Elena Cassels, Stephanie Cassels, Harmony Castle, Jacob Castle, Lily Clayton, Beau Cloud, Josiah Davis, Callie Dees, Ethan Devereaux, Victoria Hand, Tristin Hanson, Kellen Hendricks, Lizzy Hicks, Alaina Hidalgo, Zachary Hidalgo, Emalee Hill, Kayla Hunt, Jaelyn Ibarra, Aidan Jarrell, Owen Jarrell, Alysha Johnson, Krystal Johnson, Jean Joseph, Jeania Joseph, Emily Kahre, Gabraya Kenon, Hannah McDaniel, Lydia McDaniel, Malachi Mims, Destiny Nettles, Harley Nettles, Neriah Owens, Darrell Paramore, Joshua Quintana, Meagan Quintana, Summer Shoaf, Zoe Stone, Gabrielle Valenzuela, Nathan Watson, Adoniah Winkler, Naomi Winkler