2022 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Vocal Ensemble, Large



Name Church Location Rating
Alma Chorale One Church Longwood, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Emma Febres, Ivey Gray, Angelica King, Alyssa Ochoa, Juliana Ruiz, Molly Schieve, Avery Stepan, Charlotte Yeagley
Ambassador Voices Bethesda Community Church Fort Worth, TX Superior
  Group Members: Annalise Doyle, Grafton Hearnsberger, Caleb Lockwood, Mackenzie Myers, Dalton Plant, Grace Roy, Chloe Shetler
Ask Cyndi Evangel Christian Center Albuquerque, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Aanor Benally, Esther Heyer, Genevese Jaramillo, Samantha Olguin, Burton Rominger, Eliazabeth Torres-Deros
Calvary Voices Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Giannah Auplant, Destiny Dukes, Dymond Dukes, Matthew Flynt, Logan McCloud, Madison Mowbray, Talia Toon, Starianna Torres, Lyla Woods
Citizen Youth Citizen Church Albuquerque, NM Superior
  Group Members: Britain Camacho, Hannah Flores, Katya Ivanchov, Riley Meng, Faith Pino, Phoenix Santella, Nicole Sullivan, Aiden Woodward, Asher Woodward, Avery Woodward
Connection Church Connection Church Canton, MI Excellent
  Group Members: Gabriel Dalpiaz, Emma Forsyth, Kylah Nelson, Hayden Stephens, Nolan Strickland
Don't Tread On Me First Assembly of God Russellville, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Kaitlyn Bradley, Whitney Morris, Rebekah Olvera, Trinity Olvera, Haley Wooten
Dream Team Dream City Church Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Excellent
  Group Members: Timothy Diamond, Abi Earhart, Abigail Gandara, Martin Jones, Ava Martinez, Chase Syphard, Eden Vandenboom, Hanna Weaver, Luke Williamson
Emmanuel Youth Ensemble Grey Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Chase Baker, Peyton Baker, Sage Behnken, Jonathan Gerasenkov, Eliana Geselle, Zoe Grams, Frida Hinojosa, Karina Romero, Erika Ruch
Emmanuel Youth Ensemble Pink Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Cate Carlson, Thalia Carlson, Carissa Dumala, Eliana Dumala, Kolbi Vasseur
Endless Hallelujah Bethel's Rock Richfield, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Sophie Anderson, David Delich, Almira Di Senard, Nikolas Gruss, Nia Legba, Nora Legba
Explicit Voice Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Joseph Barajas, Camden Haney, Christina Howe, Dakota Johnston, Elijah Lee, Samantha Leyva, Sarah Leyva, Eric Trombley, Carson Wilhelm
Faith Zingers Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Yasmin Agosto, Jocelyn Delgado, Ivan Diaz, J'naye George, Ivelisse Howard, Yizelle Jimenez, Christina Paul, Celeste Quino, Kaleb Santiago, Amanda Torres
Knowing Jesus Evangel Assembly of God Williamsville, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Nick Beacham, Rebecca Foster, Jacob King, Natalia Stojkovic, Anna Young, Emily Young, Matthew Young
Limitless Praise First Assembly of God Mansfield, MO Superior
  Group Members: Audrey Garner, Madix Gray, Madalyn Ivy, Avery Lansdown, Haley Tripp, Haven Tripp
Living Proof Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Ansley Barry, Emily Bruce, Jireh Carlton, Anika Hailey, Brooklyn Moore, Shuana Sweeley
Native Youth Large Sheffield Family Life Center Kansas City, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Daniel Bishop, Amelia Brown, Elijah Burns, Arrianna Gokcen, James Greer, Reyna Myvett, Angela Richardson
Remix Ensemble Freedom Christian Assembly of God Sterling Heights, MI Superior
  Group Members: Claudia Busam, Kate Heikka, Hannah Miller, Leah Miller, Grace Wilmoth
River of Life Choir River of Life Assembly of God Cold Spring, MN Excellent
  Group Members: Piper Anderson, Cameron Bauer, Jada Bellmont, Grace Koenig, Sophie Koenig, Audrey Parks, Kienna St. John, Haylen Sunde, Lily Sunde, Ava Thoennes
Set the Tone Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Jayde Bainter, Caden Cassels, Callie Dees, Tristin Hanson, Alaina Hidalgo, Zachary Hidalgo, Lydia McDaniel, Malachi Mims, Destiny Nettles
The Pensacola Outpouring First Assembly of God Henderson, KY Excellent
  Group Members: Adeline Alvey, Isabell Butler, Grant Holdeman, Abigail LaFlair, Sarah LaFlair, William McAlvain, Logan Swartz, Macie Swartz
The Rock FWC The Rock Family Worship Center Huntsville, AL Superior
  Group Members: Madyson Agun, Madeline Bohlinger, Noah Gewin, Zachary Holder, Abigail Lombard, Olivia Sartor, Anna Wynn, Silas Young
The Way Youth Glad Tidings Assembly of God Tulsa, OK Superior
  Group Members: Isaac Byrd, Nate Byrd, Zach Byrd, Hayden Forest, Katie Holt, Cade Lipich, Will Puryear, Malayna Stuart
Union Ensemble Christian Life Church Columbia, SC Excellent
  Group Members: Cole Ebo, Hope McLelland, Reagan Smith, Tatum Smith, Caroline Underhill, Charlie Underhill, Ginny Wray
Veritas Grace Fellowship Bogart, GA Superior
  Group Members: Trey Bennett, Abbie Jennings, Zeke Loper, Chaim Moore, Keira Moore, CJ Neely, Mae Neely, Abbigayle Patterson, Bethany Rodriguez, Dakota Shinn
Voices of Mainstream Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Jordan Bentham, Berlynn Bradley, Esteban Cartagena, Alivia Engle, Matthew Gonzalez, Christopher McGuire, Keyla Nunez, Lana Reyes, Adrianna Rodriguez, Lina Rosario
Voices of VSC Victory Church Lakeland, FL Superior
  Group Members: Xander Allen, Olivia Bryant, Alex DeMoss, Ashton Hage, Autumn Myers, Giselle Nogueras, Ariana Owusu, Chloe Radford, Careagan Williams, Cendall Williams
YC Rhythm Dream Church Bradenton, FL Superior
  Group Members: Selah Casal, Annagrace Good, Daniel Jean-Pierre, David Jean-Pierre, Justyn Myers