2022 National Fine Arts Festival - Orlando, FL



Worship Team, Large



Name Church Location Rating
180KC Worship City Center Church Assemblies of God Lenexa, KS Excellent
  Group Members: Ariana Gallagher, Joey Huayaban, Josh Huayaban, Albert Ishagara, Vanessa Otto, Harrison Purkey, Annamarie Torres, Tristyn Washington
828 Worship Cornerstone Assembly of God Stephenville, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Cooper Erwin, Noah Hansen, Noah Mendoza, Elijah Neal, Daisy Otwell, Jenna Otwell, Jessica Otwell, Adyson Patton
Ablaze Worship Iglesia Casa Del Alfarero Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Kenneth Castro, Elizabeth Duarte, Rut Duarte, Abdiel Durant, Aneilys Durant, Rose Negron, Gabriel Ortiz, Kailyn Ramos, Glendaliz Santiago, Joel Torres
AVODA Bethlehem Assembly of God Valley Stream, NY Superior
  Group Members: Josiah Beltre, Sophia Marshall, Gabrielle Oudkerk, Kirsten Outderk, Arthur Quinn, Selah Rahamatulla, Micah Springer
BFA Youth Worship Team First Assembly of God Bolivar, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Noah Brown, Jaron Bryant, Aria Gardner, Aaron Goza, Chloe Hendrickson, Quincy Jensen, Kaleb Meche
Bridgewood Youth Worship Team Bridgewood Church Clarkston, MI Superior
  Group Members: Lauren Brimmer, Samuel Case, Savannah Feltrin, Danny Giordano, Sydnie Jones
Calvary Naperville Calvary Church Naperville, IL Excellent
  Group Members: David Biruduganti, Samuel Biruduganti, Shekinah Biruduganti, Joanne James, Saanvi Pahuja, Jayden Suresh, Jensen Suresh
Calvary Worship Calvary Christian Center Ormond Beach, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Milea Budde, Destiny Dukes, Silas Hogue, Madison Mowbray, Ezekiel Sandifer, Jaylia Sandifer, Talia Toon, Starianna Torres, Raelyn Wilds, Lyla Woods
Chosen from the Start Turning Point Church Kernersville, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Julian Craddock, Nichole Craddock, Jack Montgomery, Alexia Swinning, Ciara Swinning
Chosen to Lead Turning Point Church Kernersville, NC Superior
  Group Members: Lindsay Clinard, Jenna Jackson, Samantha Pennucci, Autumn Stahl, Bennett Stahl, Emmy Stahl, Graham Stahl, Jalen Stahl, Noel Stahl, Trinity Swinning
Consumed Worship Restoration Church of Rhode Island North Providence, RI Excellent
  Group Members: Julia Bolduc, Jamie Brannon, Esaundra Laporte, Zoe Palow, Nevaeh Pierre-Louis, John Sorto, Ben Taglianetti, Leah Wliding
Cultum Grace Fellowship Bogart, GA Superior
  Group Members: Robbie Bennett, Trey Bennett, Joseph Bish, Zeke Loper, Keira Moore, CJ Neely, Mae Neely, Abbigayle Patterson, Bethany Rodriguez, Dakota Shinn
Emmanuel Youth Live Red Emmanuel Christian Center Assembly of God Minneapolis, MN Superior
  Group Members: Devin Abbey, Chase Baker, Thalia Carlson, Jonathan Gerasenkov, Eliana Geselle, Zoe Grams, Karina Romero, Lucas Romero, Erika Ruch, Isaiah Wallerstedt
Encounter worship Crossroads of Life Assembly of God Duncanville, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Jacquelin Alvarado, Tyronne Gale, Karla Hernandez, Anthony Mcknight, Shary Mendez, Amehr Pipkins, Maria Riveria, Josiah Sadler
Encounter Youth Presents: Encounter Worship First Assembly of God Griffin, GA Excellent
  Group Members: Camdin Bennett, Caroline Cupp, Jacob Flores, Zayra Flores, Lucy Hatmaker, Isaac Rios, Addison Wright
EWC Young Saints Emmanuel Worship Center Assembly of God Lubbock, TX Superior
  Group Members: Betzi Favela, Obed Favela, Jose Gurrola, Cadence Hutcheson, Gavino Reyes, Gisela Reyes, Josh Reyna, Zoe Reyna, Ezra Rivera
Explicit Chrome Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Kamual Jones, Sarah Leyva, Sydney Manigault, Sheila McIntyre, Andrew Pickrell, Anna Pickrell, Sara Santillan, Joshua Sullivan, Dustin Trombley
Explicit Silver Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Ramses Calderon, Elise Jacob, Jeriah Johnson, Kalysa Jones, Emanuel Matos, Josue Matos, Brandon McKay, Elizabeth Sims, Aulora Sullivan, Eric Trombley
Explicit White Trinity Church of the Assemblies of God Cedar Hill, TX Superior
  Group Members: Jacqueline Bejarano, Walker Field, Eduardo Gonzalez, Emily Harbaugh, Christina Howe, MJ Littlejohn, Jacob Munoz, Carson Wilhelm
Faith Youth Worship Faith Assembly of God Winterville, NC Excellent
  Group Members: Jamel Allette, John Kumar, Molly Sheppard, Kylah Smith, Jonathan Strickland
FIRST Worship First Assembly of God Montgomery, AL Superior
  Group Members: Ryan Astorga, Skylor Astorga, Kalon Glover, Grey Johnson, Kai Lavender, Chase Mason, Peyton Shuffitt
Forge Worship Cornerstone Assembly of God Oxford, CT Excellent
  Group Members: Rebecca Anderson, Sophia Araujo, Olivia Ballaro, Faith Bova, Adam Miller, Michael Taylor, Sydney Walker, Russell Willis
GW1 Harvest Assembly of God Lakeland, FL Excellent
  Group Members: Elissa Agee, Levi Catrett, Amariah Cruz, Nathaniel Cruz, Imani Ferrari, Katie Jones, Isaac Ramos, Poe Stirk
Hear Me Out Allison Park Church of the Assembly of God Allison Park, PA Superior
  Group Members: Ian Bilger, Shaia Faletti, Sofia Faletti, Ellie Holt, Calli Jennings, Morgen Johnson, Lleyton King, Josh Krills, Aja Lynn
HTY Worship Team Harvest Time Assembly of God Greenwich, CT Excellent
  Group Members: David Cliffe, Jacob Cliffe, Luke Conzo, Anna Mkandawire, Grace Naylor, Noah Pangan, Sofia Pelle
iDentity Worship Praise Assembly of God Pueblo, CO Superior
  Group Members: Zachary Cooper, Summer Frias, Cadence Jordan, Imaggio Lucero, Haley Martinez, Destiny Zarate
Ignite Worship Assembly of God Ava, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Laikyn Ball, Brenna Barton, Logan Pederson, Zen Rea, Zoe Rea
Illuminate Worship Team Glad Tidings Assembly of God Decatur, IL Excellent
  Group Members: Ashton Boyer, Kaleb Spangler, Karson Spangler, Gabe Vanderlaan, Bella Winn
Kadosh Iglesia Cristiana Para Las Naciones Una Esperanza Viva AD Nashville, TN Superior
  Group Members: Shelsea Canaca, Carlos Castillo, Haney Martinez-Perez, Joanna Martinez-Perez, Genesis Reyes, Amy Sandoval, Alisson Vargas
Main Street Music Assembly of God Tomball, TX Superior
  Group Members: James Andrew, Grace Blanscet, Zinnia Chacko, Caleb Derbes, Elias Derbes, Analeisa Duncan, Emilia Duncan, Cesia Duron, Juliana Moore
Mainstream Worship Black Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Yasmin Agosto, Chanelly Baez, Camille Castro, Ivan Diaz, Abnerm Gonzalez, Alyek Gonzalez, Joshua Reilly, Adrianna Rodriguez, Hannah Smock, Jeremiah Texidor
Mainstream Worship Blue Faith Assembly of God Orlando, FL Superior
  Group Members: Joshua Eccleston, Alivia Engle, J'naye George, Matthew Gonzalez, Evan John, Mia McMath, Carys Mora, Malachi Murray, Keyla Nunez, Paul Reilly
Native Worship Sheffield Family Life Center Kansas City, MO Superior
  Group Members: Daniel Bishop, Amelia Brown, Elijah Burns, James Greer, Reyna Myvett, Angela Richardson
New Direction Youth Ministry Crossroads AG Newburgh, NY Excellent
  Group Members: Etana Desir, Jacob Lopez, Jarod Lopez, Michael Montalvo, Claretta Pickett, Alex Reyes, Kylee Stoner, Laila Stoner, Neyli Stoner
New Hope Student Worship New Hope Fellowship Eunice, LA Superior
  Group Members: Justus Blanchard, Bay Dietz, Brie Fuselier, Isabella Little, Austin Stanford, Chloe Veillon
NextGen Worship Team Jesus Power Assembly of God Columbus, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Philemon Agyeman, Rachel Boakye, Jennifer Donkor, Tiffany Fordjour, David Garshong, Samantha Ofori, Aaron Sakwa
Oasis Students Worship The Oasis Church International Haslet, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Evan Forniss, Ella Hughes, BellaRose Irizarry, Kayde Irizarry, Jackson Pearce, Nathan Shinn
Olam Aboda First Assembly of God Henderson, KY Excellent
  Group Members: Adeline Alvey, Isabell Butler, Sarah LaFlair, William McAlvain, Macie Swartz
ONE YTH HIGH SCHOOL One Church Modesto, CA Excellent
  Group Members: COLBY BETHKE, MADISON BRADLEY, VICTORIA BRADLEY, CADEN REEVE, DEVIN REEVE, Clara Walker, Damien Walker
ONE YTH J HIGH One Church Modesto, CA Excellent
  Group Members: Makayla LeCain, ABIGAIL LEE, MADELYN LEE, MIA PIMENTEL, NOAH PIMENTEL, TRAVIS WILLIAMS
Only King Forever/Rest On Us First Assembly of God Springdale, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Samantha Conn, Alexyss Gordiani, Micah Grusing, Carson Hayter, Jonathon Mankins, Kensley Mankins, Clayton Williamson
PC Youth Worship The Peoples Church Salem, OR Superior
  Group Members: Julia Chira, Hannah Ignatovich, Tre Knowland, Emma Kovalchuk, Gio Lopez, Brent Martin, Cathy Menjivar, Arthur Presnyy, Ilonna Presnyy
PC Youth Worship 2 The Peoples Church Salem, OR Excellent
  Group Members: Ali Hartenstein, Alex Ignatovich, Josh Kovalchuk, Anna Makarenko, Luke Sullenger, Eddie Zholnerovich, Katie Zholnerovich
Peoples Church United Peoples Church Cincinnati Cincinnati, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Jill Detling, Sarah Gebremeskel, Kemen Norman, Ezana Worku, Mathious Worku
REACH [Worship] Family Worship Center Murfreesboro, TN Superior
  Group Members: Wesley Augustine, Jackson Dow, Christian Green, Danielle Green, Shuana Sweeley
Remix Worship Freedom Christian Assembly of God Sterling Heights, MI Superior
  Group Members: Claudia Busam, Kate Heikka, Hannah Miller, Leah Miller, Grace Wilmoth, Douglas Zabick
Remnant Worship Band Canvas Community Church of the Assemblies of God Manchester, TN Excellent
  Group Members: Ryan Brown, Elisha Davis, Emily Jordan, William Jordan, Bella Norman, Taylor Wall
Revive Worship Centro Cristiano Hispano Little Rock, AR Excellent
  Group Members: Jorge Barillas, Jorge Bazan Jr., Jesus Cervantes, Joshua Guerra, Silvestre Martinez, Sophia Molina, Jireh Valdez
Revive Worship Muldoon Community Assembly of God Anchorage, AK Excellent
  Group Members: Imeleta Polu, Jacob Pruitt, Jacob Roux, Elijah Sevea, Galo Tali, Kau'i Tali, Penina Tali
River Valley Large Worship Team River Valley Church Burnsville, MN Superior
  Group Members: Frances Blumberg, David Carlson, Treyton Caswell, Canyon Johnson, Lily Longawa, Avery Prince, Iliea Prince, Bennet Smith, Levi Watson
RLC YOUTH WORSHIP Real Life Church Sacramento, CA Excellent
  Group Members: CALEB CHILDRESS, JUDAH FRAZIER, ANDRE MUTEBA, KALEI PATIN, KENEDI PATIN, DANIEL WATKINS
Shabach Worship Team Word of Life International Church Sterling, VA Excellent
  Group Members: Caleb Arulandu, Jovina Arulandu, Zurisaday Lopez, Michael Naveed, Moses Naveed
Shout Worship Trinity Fellowship Assembly of God Sharpsburg, GA Superior
  Group Members: Ainsley Carr, Andrew Cook, Elly Dallas, Joshua Harper, Hannah Heilman, Brianna Hernandez, Nolan Newberry, Josh Savoy, Isaiah Ware, Jake Williams
Spring Creek Students Spring Creek Assembly of God Edmond, OK Excellent
  Group Members: Steven DaSilva, Emma Jeffery, Halle Korstjens, Isaac Korstjens, Emmanuel Ndubueze, Abby Pike, Emma Pilcher, Alyssa Tollefson
Student Life Worship Christian Life Center Dayton, OH Excellent
  Group Members: Sydney Gentry, Sasha Liette, Zoe Liette, Joel Lockhart, Michael McCann, D'Shawn McKinney, Bobby Morgan, Karoline Royse, Katelyn Starry
The Collective Worship Team Glad Tidings Church Dunn, NC Excellent
  Group Members: James Alphin, Addison Lanier, Emma Neal, Brock Parker, Luke Ryals, Sara Ryals, John West
The Foundry Worship Bread of Life Assembly of God Westminster, MA Superior
  Group Members: Nate Anderholm, Kaylee Bettez, Alannah Blanchard, Isaac Caruso, Jordan Landry, Hannah Lystila
The Rock Youth Worship Team The Rock Family Worship Center Huntsville, AL Excellent
  Group Members: Caleb Abrantes, Madeline Bohlinger, Noah Gewin, Abigail Lombard, Avery Mathis, Caleb Sartor, Olivia Sartor
Thrive Youth Farmville New Life Assembly of God Farmville, VA Excellent
  Group Members: Caylen Copley, Alexis McIntosh, Jadelynn Staunton, Valencia Valentin, Harley Williams, Jodeci Williams
UNIFIED First Assembly of God Gillette, WY Excellent
  Group Members: Emmanuel Angulo, Josue Angulo, Brekyn Bryson, Hudsyn Bryson, Natalia Cervantes, Brinlee Holden, Daysi Jurado, Ever Leyva-Espinoza, Aleah Marquez, Melanie Martinez
Vibe Worship Evangel Temple Assembly of God Jacksonville, FL Superior
  Group Members: Caden Cassels, Stephanie Cassels, Tristin Hanson, Keyan Hewett, Lizzy Hicks, Emalee Hill, Hannah McDaniel, Malachi Mims, Naomi Winkler
Victory Youth Worship Victory Assembly of God Sharon, MA Superior
  Group Members: Kaylee Chambers, Colton Hearn, Chris Murphy, Corey Murphy, Gillian Petersen, Abigail Tranquillino, David Tranquillino, Liliana Tranquillino
VSC Worship Victory Church Lakeland, FL Superior
  Group Members: Shaelynn Booker, Leo Candanoza, Hayden Chancy, Alex DeMoss, Ashton Hage, Chloe Radford, Joel Ravela, Aaron Riddle, Tariana Snell, Careagan Williams
Warriors of Love Christ's Church Houston, TX Excellent
  Group Members: Mackenzie Hall, Rachel Huntley, Ashton Plumley, Nathaniel Rowe, Samantha Rowe
We the Freed West County Assembly Chesterfield, MO Excellent
  Group Members: Sahil Badhe, Benjamin Elliott, Dominic Hasty, Shirah Ramaji, Maddie Staley, Anna Walker
WHCWorship Western Heights Assembly of God Albuquerque, NM Excellent
  Group Members: Ceanna Greenwalt, Jack Jeter, Luke Jeter, Harmony Maldonado, Tommy Padilla
YC Worship Navy Dream Church Bradenton, FL Superior
  Group Members: Jesse Bilbrey, Selah Casal, Annagrace Good, Luke Good, Daniel Jean-Pierre, David Jean-Pierre, Justyn Myers, Julian Suttner-Perez, Izzy VerHulst